SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 400 M IM

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Christensen, Eric 40-44 4:40.55 5/4 4:41.63 1 20
2 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 5:26.00 5/5 5:29.45 2 17
3 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 5:28.06 5/3 5:38.85 1 20
4 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 5:30.00 5/6 5:24.55 1 20
5 GS Decker, John 40-44 5:30.47 5/2 5:26.78 2 17
6 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 5:39.76 5/7 5:47.19 1 20
7 SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 5:41.20 5/1 5:41.39 1 20
8 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 5:41.45 NS NS 0
9 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 5:50.21 5/8 5:47.44 2 17
10 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 5:52.00 4/4 5:39.13 3 16
11 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 5:55.75 4/5 6:05.06 4 15
12 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 5:56.56 4/3 5:47.72 3 16
13 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 6:00.00 4/6 NS 0
14 CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 6:05.00 4/2 5:49.87 1 20
15 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 6:06.00 4/7 6:15.96 1 20
16 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:06.10 4/1 6:08.86 1 20
17 SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 6:22.00 4/8 6:37.43 1 20
18 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 6:30.30 3/4 6:17.88 2 17
19 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 6:40.00 3/5 6:02.20 1 20
19 SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 6:40.00 NS NS 0
19 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 6:40.00 NS NS 0
19 SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 6:40.00 NS 0
23 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 6:45.00 3/3 6:38.48 3 16
24 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 7:00.00 3/6 6:55.95 1 20
25 NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 7:00.01 3/2 7:00.62 2 17
26 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 7:07.00 3/7 7:13.79 1 20
27 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 7:10.11 3/1 7:30.58 1 20
28 DN Vargas, Carlos 45-49 7:14.98 3/8 7:05.32 3 16
29 GOLD Miyares, Andres 30-34 7:25.11 2/4 7:39.05 1 20
30 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 7:42.07 2/5 7:37.67 2 17
31 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 7:44.37 2/3 7:16.67 1 20
32 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 7:59.99 2/6 8:02.82 1 20
33 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 8:00.00 2/2 7:57.89 3 16
34 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 8:29.71 2/7 8:45.10 1 20
35 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 8:30.00 2/1 8:12.66 2 17
36 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 8:43.11 2/8 8:53.83 1 20
37 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 9:29.28 1/4 9:50.92 2 17
38 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 10:16.90 1/5 8:13.62 2 17
39 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 11:23.79 1/3 11:35.38 1 20
40 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 12:00.00 1/2 11:15.15 1 20
40 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 12:00.00 1/6 13:00.25 2 17
42 SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 60-64 13:00.00 1/7 9:03.80 3 16
43 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 14:35.64 1/1 15:47.11 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home