SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 101 Mixed 1500 M Free

42 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAUT Grant, Gina 27:07.15 3/1 29:20.76 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Johnson, Sarah 36:00.00 1/4 31:19.23 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 20:35.00 5/8 21:27.19 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EM Santana, Fernando 18:10.00 5/3 18:48.92 1 20
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Holz, Kirsten 22:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 26:59.99 3/2 29:44.04 1 20
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 16:52.94 5/4 17:06.01 1 20
PBM Kirchner, Sara 22:03.97 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Decker, John 19:03.73 5/7 19:13.12 1 20
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 19:39.09 5/1 19:53.56 2 17
SFTL Streiner, Jarret 23:12.22 3/4 22:43.67 3 16
RMSC Palace, Mark 24:29.00 3/3 22:56.95 4 15
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EST Dawson, Deborah 18:42.93 5/2 19:03.57 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 20:40.00 4/4 20:30.65 2 17
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRAN Rutledge, Mike 18:15.00 NS NS 0
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 18:36.83 5/6 18:56.09 1 20
YCFM Chasser, Tom 22:00.00 4/2 20:54.53 2 17
PBM Ames, Eddie 23:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 21:00.00 4/5 20:54.93 1 20
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Wells, Barton 17:13.99 5/5 17:25.19 1 20
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 21:55.00 4/3 21:59.33 1 20
GAJA Hooe, Donna 25:00.00 NS NS 0
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 29:56.39 2/3 29:36.91 2 17
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Carlson, Eric 26:00.01 3/6 24:21.75 1 20
HLJ Byron, John 27:00.00 3/7 26:36.78 2 17
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 22:30.00 4/7 21:48.90 1 20
BCTM Craffey, Joan 22:42.53 4/1 22:06.60 2 17
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 23:10.25 4/8 24:19.54 3 16
FACT Grossman, Gail 30:23.77 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Freeman, Stephan 22:00.00 4/6 22:19.11 1 20
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 24:15.00 3/5 29:02.91 2 17
SCHH Bastian, Tom 31:00.00 2/2 32:11.68 3 16
NCMS Miller, Jamie 31:25.85 2/1 33:22.81 4 15
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTM Shead, Tim 21:46.00 6/4 21:19.08 1 20
GAJA Delair, Stan 35:00.00 1/6 29:05.53 2 17
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Miller, Jan 37:48.46 1/5 40:02.91 20
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Ross, Mark 27:09.72 3/8 25:38.92 1 20
GAJA Zeigler, John 27:18.11 2/4 27:37.20 2 17
SCHH Gordon, Pete 28:40.00 2/5 29:11.15 3 16
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC14 Meyers, Susan 31:00.00 2/7 29:54.19 1 20
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Cannan, Patrick 30:29.00 2/6 33:38.60 1 20
Age Group 85-89 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Campbell, Joan 39:12.00 1/3 40:12.68 1 20
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home