Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 13, 2017 - Sun, Oct 15, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 215: Women 50 M Back
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GOLD
Van Balen, Valeria
1:10.00
1/5
56.18
1
20
YCFM
Bergquist, Lauren
1:15.00
1/6
DQ
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAUT
Gilbert, Sarah
54.00
2/5
1:01.19
1
20
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Gray, Elizabeth
37.74
6/3
32.54
1
20
NCMS
Pelczynski, Kathleen
40.00
5/3
37.90
2
17
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Quattropani, LeeAnne
33.47
7/4
33.85
1
20
YCFM
Holz, Kirsten
34.66
7/6
NS
0
YCFM
Simonson, Ranae
42.00
5/7
41.69
2
17
CFMS
Easterly, Emily
53.00
3/8
55.01
3
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
33.77
7/5
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
35.50
7/7
33.99
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
36.39
6/4
34.52
2
17
YCFM
Duxbury, Hue Lien
39.00
6/7
37.74
3
16
YCFM
Baker, Kimberly
40.51
5/6
40.56
4
15
DN
Castaneda, Susan
42.12
5/1
43.00
5
14
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC50
Stewart, Ann
33.93
7/3
34.29
2
17
SPM
Texel, Paula
36.00
7/8
34.09
1
20
YCFM
Norton, Valarie
45.00
4/7
50.88
4
15
ENSW
Richardson, Billie
54.00
2/4
48.29
3
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
35.24
7/2
36.39
1
20
SPM
Westerman, Karen
37.50
6/5
37.06
2
17
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
38.72
6/2
38.57
3
16
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
43.15
5/8
43.90
4
15
WMAC
Dilworth, Elyce
48.00
4/8
47.81
5
14
HOTM
Januszewski, Cindy
50.00
3/4
48.04
6
13
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
36.00
7/1
36.61
2
17
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
37.80
6/6
35.93
1
20
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
40.00
5/4
37.92
3
16
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
44.40
4/3
43.98
4
15
PBM
Taber, Ellen
44.99
4/2
NS
0
DN
Garcia, Astrid
52.69
3/1
53.54
5
14
SCHH
Hines, Joanne
58.00
2/7
53.55
6
13
SFTL
Grady, Marci
59.77
2/1
1:00.52
7
12
PBM
Munro, Nancy
1:16.64
1/1
1:27.46
8
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
39.54
6/8
40.11
2
17
YCFM
Bennett, Lisa
40.00
5/5
38.30
1
20
NCMS
Alton, Dale
44.00
4/5
44.87
3
16
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
44.80
4/6
NS
0
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
52.07
3/7
50.25
4
15
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
54.05
2/3
56.60
5
14
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
1:05.00
2/8
1:07.51
6
13
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CFMS
Fulton, Linda
40.58
5/2
39.89
1
20
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
45.00
4/1
46.05
2
17
UC45
Briggs, Ellen
51.66
3/3
49.93
3
16
UC50
Brown, Catherine
52.05
3/2
NS
0
SCHH
Carney, Rose
56.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Uustal, Diann
39.22
6/1
40.25
1
20
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
50.85
3/5
47.83
2
17
SYSM
Miller, Jan
1:06.35
1/4
1:15.32
3
16
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
1:15.46
1/2
1:20.19
4
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
52.00
3/6
51.97
1
20
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
55.66
2/6
56.36
2
17
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
1:10.57
1/3
1:14.38
3
16
SCHH
Dauphin, LaWanda
1:16.50
1/7
1:18.07
4
15
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
1:30.33
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
43.57
4/4
56.84
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home