SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 24 Varsity Boys 400 Free Relay

41 Teams

Rank School Name Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Palo Alto A 3:09.78 6/4 3:11.70 4 2/6 3:09.94 5 28
2 Bellarmine A 3:11.22 5/4 3:07.05 1 2/4 3:06.04 1 40
3 St. Francis A 3:12.13 4/4 3:11.83 5 2/2 3:08.98 4 30
4 Leland A 3:12.36 6/5 3:10.35 3 2/3 3:08.76 3 32
5 Los Gatos A 3:13.54 5/5 3:11.90 6 2/7 3:10.44 6 26
6 SI A 3:15.50 4/5 3:14.35 9 1/4 3:12.25 9 18
7 Monta Vista A 3:16.20 6/3 3:13.85 8 2/8 3:13.63 8 22
8 Gunn A 3:16.66 5/3 3:08.58 2 2/5 3:07.76 2 34
9 WG A 3:17.12 4/3 3:14.47 10 1/5 3:14.86 13 8
10 Carlmont A 3:17.20 6/6 3:17.26 14 1/7 3:12.99 10 14
11 Homestead A 3:18.18 5/6 3:18.31 18 NS NS 0
12 Sacred Heart Pr A 3:18.26 4/6 3:17.08 13 1/2 3:13.65 12 10
13 The King's Acad A 3:18.28 6/2 3:16.73 12 1/6 3:16.75 14 6
14 Junipero Serra High School A 3:18.40 5/2 3:11.94 7 2/1 3:12.15 7 24
15 Milpitas A 3:18.90 4/2 3:22.90 27 NS NS 0
16 Carmel A 3:18.96 6/7 3:17.27 15 1/1 3:18.08 16 2
17 York A 3:20.44 5/7 3:22.34 24 NS NS 0
18 Harker A 3:20.71 4/7 3:16.13 11 1/3 3:13.14 11 12
19 Leigh A 3:21.73 6/1 3:21.31 23 NS NS 0
20 Palma A 3:22.27 5/1 3:23.48 28 NS NS 0
21 Valley Christian A 3:22.39 4/1 3:20.59 21 NS NS 0
22 Cupertino A 3:22.80 6/8 DQ 0 NS NS 0
23 Lynbrook A 3:23.61 5/8 3:25.31 33 NS NS 0
24 Santa Teresa A 3:24.06 4/8 3:32.06 40 NS NS 0
25 Aptos A 3:24.20 3/4 3:19.19 19 NS NS 0
26 Wilcox A 3:25.45 3/5 3:20.66 22 NS NS 0
27 San Benito A 3:26.13 3/3 3:24.31 30 NS NS 0
28 Salinas High Sc A 3:26.20 3/6 3:23.89 29 NS NS 0
29 Westmont A 3:26.34 3/2 3:20.27 20 NS NS 0
30 Sobrato A 3:26.45 3/7 3:18.03 17 NS NS 0
31 Evergreen Valle A 3:27.78 3/1 3:27.54 36 NS NS 0
32 Piedmont Hills A 3:27.91 3/8 3:26.67 35 NS NS 0
33 Fremont A 3:27.98 2/4 3:17.97 16 1/8 3:17.92 15 4
34 Pioneer A 3:28.10 2/5 3:24.80 31 NS NS 0
35 Saratoga A 3:28.28 2/3 3:26.18 34 NS NS 0
36 Woodside A 3:28.34 2/6 3:22.76 26 NS NS 0
37 Mitty A 3:29.22 2/2 3:22.38 25 NS NS 0
38 Lincoln A 3:29.37 2/7 3:27.85 37 NS NS 0
39 Burlingame A 3:29.45 1/4 3:25.19 32 NS NS 0
40 Menlo School A 3:29.67 1/5 3:29.30 39 NS NS 0
41 Stevenson Schoo A 3:29.76 1/3 3:27.92 38 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home