SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 20 Varsity Boys 100 Y Back

54 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Bellarmine Yates, Nathan 51.27 7/4 49.82 1 2/4 49.39 1 20
2 St. Francis Huang, Andy 51.37 6/4 51.79 6 2/7 51.61 5 14
3 Valley Christian Itow, Trent 52.05 5/4 51.31 4 2/6 51.29 3 16
4 WG Dietz, Zachary 52.48 7/5 51.37 5 2/2 52.12 8 11
5 Mountain View Tay, Kelvin 52.61 6/5 53.02 14 1/7 52.84 13 4
6 Monta Vista Kundu, Nikhil 52.62 5/5 51.10 2 2/5 50.76 2 17
7 Nueva Rinard, Christopher 52.83 7/3 53.10 16 1/8 52.30 11 6
8 El Camino Tan, Nick 53.14 6/3 52.53 10 1/5 52.22 10 7
9 Palo Alto Beaudry, Alex 53.41 5/3 53.52 19 NS NS 0
10 Woodside Collet, Trevor 53.54 7/6 52.46 8 2/8 51.86 6 13
11 Leland Wong, Brian 53.74 6/6 52.88 12 1/6 52.73 12 5
12 Lynbrook Zhang, Tianyi 53.91 5/6 52.97 13 1/2 52.96 14 3
13 Bellarmine McGee, Gavin 53.99 7/2 52.47 9 1/4 52.01 9 9
14 Gunn Chen, Michael 54.40 6/2 53.14 17 NS NS 0
15 Valley Christian Zhou, Matthew 54.49 5/2 53.86 21 NS NS 0
16 Bellarmine White, Aaron 54.52 7/7 53.34 18 NS NS 0
17 Pacific Collegi Lederman, Jonathan 54.66 6/7 55.32 31 NS NS 0
18 Palo Alto Hogan, Jack 54.71 5/7 54.89 25 NS NS 0
19 Gunn Affeld, Jonathan 55.02 7/1 51.97 7 2/1 51.98 7 12
20 Leland Keller, Landon 55.09 6/1 53.07 15 1/1 53.42 15 2
21 Homestead Sou, Roderick 55.10 5/1 58.87 53 NS NS 0
22 Wilcox Farnham, Peter 55.13 7/8 54.57 24 NS NS 0
23 Bellarmine Lam, Allen 55.35 5/8 53.75 20 NS NS 0
23 Gunn Makler, Theo 55.35 6/8 53.98 22 NS NS 0
25 Gunn Zaharchuk, Kenji 55.62 4/4 55.33 32 NS NS 0
26 Valley Christian Phung, Bertrand 55.88 4/3 52.54 11 1/3 54.32 16 1
26 Saratoga Burry, Nicholas 55.88 4/5 54.53 23 NS NS 0
28 Sacred Heart Pr Connolly, Will 55.89 4/6 55.45 34 NS NS 0
29 Carlmont Chao, Nicholas 55.90 4/2 56.14 37 NS NS 0
30 Sacred Heart Pr Ballack, Kyle 55.97 4/7 56.74 42 NS NS 0
31 Homestead Carpenter, Trevor 56.11 4/1 55.57 35 NS NS 0
32 Monta Vista Yuan, Jason 56.17 4/8 56.35 39 NS NS 0
33 Menlo School Li, Jason 56.52 3/4 57.71 48 NS NS 0
34 Silver Creek Nguyen, Casey 56.56 3/5 56.01 36 NS NS 0
35 Valley Christian Owens, Clayton 56.61 3/3 54.91 27 NS NS 0
36 St. Francis Xu, Patrick 56.64 3/6 54.98 28 NS NS 0
37 Cupertino Nighojkar, Kartik 56.70 3/2 57.20 44 NS NS 0
38 Evergreen Valle Nguyen, John 56.75 3/7 54.98 28 NS NS 0
39 SI Simpson, Connor 56.77 3/1 55.12 30 NS NS 0
40 Live Oak Leong, Kai 56.89 3/8 56.22 38 NS NS 0
41 Leigh Panella, Dante 56.97 2/4 57.20 44 NS NS 0
42 Los Gatos Deming, Seth 57.00 2/5 57.60 47 NS NS 0
43 Mills Chang, Justin 57.14 2/3 57.96 50 NS NS 0
44 Cupertino Ng, Ryan 57.31 2/6 54.89 25 NS NS 0
45 Monta Vista Wang, Derek 57.32 2/2 57.24 46 NS NS 0
46 Pioneer Imobersteg, Andrew 57.33 2/7 58.18 51 NS NS 0
47 St. Francis Kelly, Michael 57.37 2/1 58.31 52 NS NS 0
48 Milpitas Quach, Justin 57.44 2/8 57.74 49 NS NS 0
49 Harker Farnham, Jack 57.47 1/5 56.50 40 NS NS 0
49 Palo Alto Gormley, Dexter 57.47 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
51 Soquel Porter, Nick 57.49 1/3 51.19 3 2/3 51.46 4 15
52 The King's Acad Yeo, Sean 57.63 1/6 55.43 33 NS NS 0
53 Pacific Collegi Olson, Ryan 57.64 1/2 56.50 40 NS NS 0
54 San Benito Bonnett, Zander 57.65 1/7 56.99 43 NS NS 0
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home