SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 15 Varsity Girls 500 Y Free

58 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 St. Francis Oliva, Nicole 4:51.88 8/4 4:49.85 1 2/4 4:48.33 1 20
2 Monta Vista Yongyuth, Bianca 4:57.10 7/4 4:54.17 2 2/5 4:53.06 2 17
3 Leigh O'Brien, Hayley 5:05.88 6/4 5:08.72 12 1/6 5:07.49 11 6
4 St. Francis Harris, Sydney 5:06.66 8/5 5:03.43 7 2/1 5:03.77 7 12
5 Prospect Cocol, Daria 5:06.78 7/5 5:03.34 6 2/7 5:03.16 6 13
6 Piedmont Hills Tran, Janet 5:07.24 6/5 5:04.73 8 2/8 5:04.56 8 11
7 Leland Gulvady, Maya 5:07.32 8/3 5:12.22 14 1/1 5:07.10 10 7
8 Woodside Anderson, Kaia 5:10.92 7/3 5:11.17 13 1/2 5:08.68 12 5
9 Castilleja Tuck, Natalie 5:11.29 6/3 4:59.27 3 2/3 4:59.01 4 15
10 Mitty Tucker, Rachael 5:11.31 8/6 5:05.57 9 1/4 5:04.06 9 9
11 Palo Alto Wilkinson, Mary 5:11.81 7/6 5:08.06 11 1/3 5:15.48 16 1
12 Cupertino Schultz, Avalon 5:12.33 6/6 5:00.46 4 2/6 4:57.33 3 16
13 Homestead Spyrou, Joanna 5:13.33 8/2 5:15.09 19 NS NS 0
14 Gunn Tramack, Grace 5:14.56 7/2 5:02.33 5 2/2 4:59.89 5 14
15 Monta Vista Saito, Patricia 5:15.16 6/2 5:12.22 14 1/7 5:09.67 14 3
16 Monta Vista Tsai, Casey 5:15.73 8/7 5:18.20 26 NS NS 0
17 SI Thompson, Jane 5:15.76 7/7 5:07.99 10 1/5 5:09.14 13 4
18 Aptos Bockman, Kathryn 5:16.38 6/7 5:17.55 25 NS NS 0
19 Lynbrook Chu, Jessica 5:17.46 8/1 5:24.18 38 NS NS 0
20 Leland King, Zoe 5:17.97 7/1 5:15.92 20 NS NS 0
21 Burlingame Bianchi, Ashley 5:18.32 6/1 5:21.08 30 NS NS 0
22 Sacred Heart Pr Ross, Megan 5:18.87 8/8 5:12.45 16 1/8 5:12.47 15 2
23 Santa Catalina Sullivan, Claire 5:19.38 7/8 5:16.93 24 NS NS 0
24 Presentation Harris, Abby 5:19.55 6/8 5:25.13 41 NS NS 0
25 Castilleja Lewis, Madison 5:20.25 5/4 5:23.10 35 NS NS 0
26 Castilleja Schmitz, Bonnie 5:20.26 5/5 5:31.36 55 NS NS 0
27 Sacred Heart Pr Charlton, Corinne 5:20.61 5/3 5:15.92 20 NS NS 0
28 Aragon Huang, Brianna 5:20.99 5/6 5:21.19 31 NS NS 0
29 Monta Vista Woodburn, Kathryn 5:21.14 5/2 5:19.22 28 NS NS 0
30 Sobrato Deakin, Anna 5:21.21 5/7 5:21.26 32 NS NS 0
31 Carlmont Moore, Elena 5:22.00 5/1 5:29.51 54 NS NS 0
32 Saratoga Yim, Jinsu 5:22.58 5/8 5:26.72 46 NS NS 0
33 Mitty Leung, Kaitlyn 5:23.11 4/4 5:16.69 23 NS NS 0
34 Mitty McGee, Arrington 5:24.07 4/5 5:22.10 33 NS NS 0
35 Menlo-Atherton Haldeman, Claire 5:24.34 4/3 5:19.60 29 NS NS 0
36 Independence Tran, Krystal 5:25.13 4/6 5:27.41 47 NS NS 0
37 Christopher Santos, Malaya 5:25.71 4/2 5:26.23 44 NS NS 0
38 Hillsdale Isomatsu, Jennifer 5:25.83 4/7 5:31.68 56 NS NS 0
39 Carlmont Li, Karen 5:26.20 4/1 5:28.96 53 NS NS 0
40 Kirby, Georgian Malloy, Maggie 5:26.31 4/8 5:16.32 22 NS NS 0
41 Homestead Schmidt, Lindsay 5:26.46 3/4 5:27.64 48 NS NS 0
42 Sacred Heart Pr Facey, Annabel 5:26.73 3/5 5:28.72 52 NS NS 0
43 Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 5:26.88 3/3 5:13.59 18 NS NS 0
43 Lynbrook Gao, Erin 5:26.88 3/6 5:28.18 51 NS NS 0
45 Wilcox Lucquet, Marie 5:27.34 3/2 5:24.64 39 NS NS 0
46 Mitty Kenrow, Chloe 5:27.49 3/7 5:26.03 43 NS NS 0
47 Gunn McGaughey, Maddie 5:27.54 3/1 5:28.07 49 NS NS 0
48 Santa Clara Brown, Emma 5:28.51 3/8 5:22.93 34 NS NS 0
49 Leland Rampelberg, Carson 5:28.67 2/4 5:23.37 37 NS NS 0
50 Fremont Chang, Alys 5:29.38 2/5 5:25.15 42 NS NS 0
51 Prospect Joseph, Lena 5:29.54 2/3 5:23.28 36 NS NS 0
52 Half Moon Bay Griffiths, Mia 5:29.56 2/6 5:18.65 27 NS NS 0
53 Burlingame Maxwell, Rachel 5:29.61 2/2 5:32.28 57 NS NS 0
54 Stevenson Schoo Horner, Sedona 5:30.00 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
55 Presentation Krieg, Rilie 5:30.20 2/1 5:12.69 17 NS NS 0
56 Carmel Reed, Isabel 5:30.42 1/4 5:26.53 45 NS NS 0
57 Oakwood Rickard, Annie 5:30.62 1/5 5:24.98 40 NS NS 0
58 Half Moon Bay Rhodes, Riley 5:30.87 1/3 5:28.14 50 NS NS 0
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home