SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 14 Varsity Boys 100 Y Free

59 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Monta Vista Chiun, Felix 45.11 8/4 45.18 1 2/4 44.98 1 20
2 SI Lewczyk, Peter 46.66 7/4 45.81 2 2/5 45.24 2 17
3 Harker Hu, Ethan 47.30 6/4 47.45 12 1/6 49.36 16 1
4 Los Gatos Casaccia, Tony 47.32 8/5 46.38 3 2/3 46.73 6 13
5 WG Dietz, Zachary 47.49 6/5 46.92 7 2/1 46.62 5 14
5 Lynbrook Lee, Nathaniel 47.49 7/5 46.65 4 2/6 46.95 7 12
7 Menlo School Little, Scott 47.53 8/3 47.16 11 1/3 46.94 10 7
8 El Camino Macapagal, Nathaniel 47.70 7/3 48.71 28 NS NS 0
9 St. Francis Culetu, Justin 47.78 6/3 47.15 10 1/5 46.82 9 9
10 Cupertino Kim, Brian 48.07 6/6 49.68 43 NS NS 0
11 Stevenson Schoo Morgan, Will 48.11 8/2 48.27 20 NS NS 0
12 Carlmont Camerino, Josh 48.30 7/2 48.82 31 NS NS 0
13 St. Francis Puentes, Nathan 48.31 6/2 47.69 13 1/7 47.27 11 6
14 Carmel Auger, Kevan 48.36 8/7 48.45 25 NS NS 0
15 Gunn Babian, Aaron 48.42 7/7 48.50 26 NS NS 0
16 Sacred Heart Pr Weigle, Larsen 48.45 6/7 NS 0 NS NS 0
17 Leland Thomas, Yannick 48.46 8/1 47.84 16 1/8 47.80 13 4
18 Homestead Birrer, Zachary 48.54 7/1 50.01 49 NS NS 0
19 Sacred Heart Pr Rohlen, Luke 48.59 6/1 46.86 6 2/7 46.54 4 15
20 Bellarmine Saunders, Max 48.61 7/8 46.72 5 2/2 46.51 3 16
20 Lynbrook Chua, Dominic 48.61 8/8 NS 0 NS NS 0
22 Palo Alto Bundy, Ethan 48.66 6/8 49.66 42 NS NS 0
23 Gunn Shau, David 48.72 5/4 47.80 15 1/1 47.78 12 5
23 Sacred Heart Pr Ballack, Kyle 48.72 5/5 49.36 35 NS NS 0
25 Evergreen Valle Nguyen, John 48.75 5/3 48.71 28 NS NS 0
26 Bellarmine Perey, Trevor 48.84 5/2 51.35 55 NS NS 0
27 Mountain View Nguyen, Jordan 48.95 5/7 49.63 40 NS NS 0
28 Bellarmine Ngbemeneh, Emmanuel 49.04 5/1 48.23 19 NS NS 0
29 SI Peterson, Alexander 49.10 4/4 49.65 41 NS NS 0
30 Bellarmine Chou, Timothy 49.17 4/5 48.32 22 NS NS 0
31 St. Francis Hill, Blake 49.26 4/3 49.40 37 NS NS 0
32 Lincoln Gainer, Jackson 49.28 4/6 48.66 27 NS NS 0
33 Santa Teresa Guise, James 49.30 4/2 49.37 36 NS NS 0
34 York Ritchie, Cameron 49.37 4/7 48.44 23 NS NS 0
35 Aptos Estrada, Alex 49.38 4/1 50.09 50 NS NS 0
35 St. Francis McMahon, Patrick 49.38 4/8 49.26 33 NS NS 0
37 Leland Kulinich, Michael 49.48 3/4 49.76 46 NS NS 0
38 Christopher Critzer, Chris 49.49 3/5 48.79 30 NS NS 0
39 San Benito Bonnett, Zander 49.53 3/3 49.69 44 NS NS 0
40 Junipero Serra High School Cullen, Alec 49.54 3/6 48.44 23 NS NS 0
41 San Lorenzo Val Rembao, Jared 49.59 3/2 51.05 54 NS NS 0
42 Menlo School Untrecht, Sam 49.63 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
43 Valley Christian Barnett, Hunter 49.64 3/1 47.69 13 1/2 48.06 15 2
44 Milpitas Quach, Alvin 49.66 3/8 49.53 39 NS NS 0
45 Valley Christian Matarangas, Jonathan 49.67 2/4 49.30 34 NS NS 0
46 Sacred Heart Pr Sonsini, Michael 49.77 2/5 49.47 38 NS NS 0
47 Aragon Sell, Justin 49.78 2/3 52.36 57 NS NS 0
48 Cupertino Princen, Benjamin 49.81 2/6 50.15 52 NS NS 0
49 Mitty French, Sean 49.83 2/2 49.18 32 NS NS 0
49 Homestead Lee, Raymond 49.83 2/7 50.51 53 NS NS 0
51 SI Lansill, Alexander 49.86 2/1 49.83 48 NS NS 0
52 Homestead Patil, Atharv 49.88 2/8 50.10 51 NS NS 0
53 SI Wooler, Charles 49.89 1/4 49.82 47 NS NS 0
54 WG Carlson, John 49.91 1/5 49.70 45 NS NS 0
55 Mitty Fusillero, Ethan 49.99 1/6 51.40 56 NS NS 0
56 Santa Teresa Hampel, Jarrett NT 5/6 NS 8 1/5 47.46 1 0
56 Leland Bignell, Jack NT 7/6 NS 8 1/4 50.69 2 0
56 Hillsdale Maffei, Joseph NT 1/3 NS 18 NS NS 0
56 Leland Tseng, Albert NT 8/6 NS 17 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home