SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 4 Varsity Boys 200 Y Free

42 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Gunn Lincoln, Michael 1:40.19 6/4 1:37.33 1 2/4 1:36.78 2 17
2 Junipero Serra High School Taner, Brooks 1:43.23 5/4 1:39.83 4 2/6 1:39.97 4 15
3 Fremont Noyes, David 1:43.44 4/4 1:39.12 2 2/5 1:37.13 3 16
4 Leland Liu, George 1:43.45 6/5 1:43.28 10 1/5 1:44.35 13 4
5 Sobrato Hatch, Jarod 1:43.60 5/5 1:39.70 3 2/3 1:36.45 1 20
6 Carlmont Vickery, Stuart 1:44.30 4/5 1:43.86 13 1/2 1:42.81 11 6
7 Hillsdale Maffei, Joseph 1:44.32 6/3 1:44.30 16 1/8 1:44.71 15 2
8 St. Francis Culetu, Justin 1:44.44 5/3 1:42.42 6 2/7 1:41.64 6 13
9 Cupertino Kim, Brian 1:44.48 4/3 1:45.89 23 NS NS 0
10 Bellarmine Lewis, Ryan 1:44.51 6/6 1:42.40 5 2/2 1:42.06 7 12
11 The King's Acad Min, Enoch 1:44.55 5/6 1:45.32 22 NS NS 0
12 Palma Sullivan, Nicholas 1:44.63 4/6 1:43.47 12 1/6 1:42.74 10 7
13 Monterey Costa, Parker 1:45.11 6/2 1:42.90 7 2/1 1:44.16 8 11
14 Gunn Chen, Michael 1:45.17 5/2 1:44.14 15 1/1 1:44.39 14 3
15 York Barringer, Connor 1:45.19 4/2 1:48.04 35 NS NS 0
16 Bellarmine Roling, Christopher 1:45.94 6/7 1:44.59 18 NS NS 0
17 Leigh Fritz, Benjamin 1:46.17 5/7 1:44.33 17 NS NS 0
18 Bellarmine Chou, Timothy 1:46.40 4/7 1:44.70 20 NS NS 0
19 Westmont Blake, Daniel 1:46.59 6/1 1:43.06 9 1/4 1:41.10 9 9
20 Carmel Trotter, Matthew 1:46.65 5/1 1:45.95 24 NS NS 0
21 SI Cruse, Nicholas 1:46.69 4/1 1:44.65 19 NS NS 0
22 Harker Auld, Michael 1:46.73 6/8 1:46.35 27 NS NS 0
22 Lynbrook Chen, Bradley 1:46.73 5/8 1:46.02 25 NS NS 0
24 Palo Alto Kuo, Aaron 1:47.14 4/8 1:47.28 31 NS NS 0
25 Gunn Yang, Jerry 1:47.16 3/4 1:46.31 26 NS NS 0
26 Monta Vista Yen, Jacob 1:47.17 3/5 1:48.19 36 NS NS 0
27 Los Gatos Zhang, Edward 1:47.21 3/3 1:47.52 32 NS NS 0
28 Carlmont Garlati, Luca 1:47.25 3/6 1:49.21 41 NS NS 0
29 Bellarmine Holt, Oli 1:47.28 3/2 1:44.08 14 1/7 1:43.32 12 5
30 Sacred Heart Pr Enright, Jackson 1:47.42 3/7 1:46.83 28 NS NS 0
31 Palo Alto Collignon, Thibault 1:47.43 3/1 1:47.72 34 NS NS 0
32 Wilcox Jangid, Aditya 1:47.58 3/8 1:42.91 8 2/8 1:41.63 5 14
33 Gunn Affeld, Jonathan 1:47.67 2/4 1:43.30 11 1/3 1:44.73 16 1
34 Carmel Douros, Gianluca 1:47.72 2/5 1:47.61 33 NS NS 0
35 Fremont Nixon, Michael 1:47.88 2/3 1:48.96 40 NS NS 0
36 Fremont Kim, Jason 1:48.01 2/6 1:48.93 39 NS NS 0
37 Prospect Kurortori, Alex 1:48.06 2/2 1:48.33 37 NS NS 0
38 Valley Christian Barnett, Hunter 1:48.12 2/7 1:45.21 21 NS NS 0
39 Burlingame Sasano, Alec 1:48.38 2/1 1:48.77 38 NS NS 0
40 Sacred Heart Pr Box, CJ 1:48.45 1/4 1:47.14 30 NS NS 0
40 Lincoln Varela, Juan 1:48.45 1/5 1:47.11 29 NS NS 0
42 Homestead Duchez, Nicolas 1:48.52 1/3 1:51.12 42 NS NS 0
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home