SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 3 Varsity Girls 200 Y Free

65 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Mitty Teng, Cathy 1:49.05 9/4 1:49.64 3 2/3 1:46.31 1 20
2 Pioneer Green, Lauren 1:51.70 8/4 1:48.63 1 2/4 1:48.32 2 17
3 Cupertino Ma, Jenny 1:52.60 7/4 1:51.21 5 2/2 1:50.06 3 16
4 St. Francis Harris, Sydney 1:53.22 9/5 1:53.95 10 1/5 1:52.86 10 7
5 Gunn Snyder, Sarah 1:53.34 8/5 1:50.66 4 2/6 1:50.10 4 15
6 Gunn Stahmer, Ashley 1:53.74 7/5 1:52.53 7 2/1 1:54.08 8 11
7 Piedmont Hills Tran, Janet 1:53.85 9/3 1:53.69 9 1/4 1:53.21 12 5
8 Mountain View Wong, Vicky 1:53.87 8/3 1:49.27 2 2/5 1:50.59 5 14
9 Palo Alto Wilkinson, Mary 1:55.02 7/3 1:55.42 16 1/8 1:54.65 15 2
10 Los Gatos Surma, Niki 1:55.38 9/6 1:53.97 11 1/3 1:52.85 9 9
11 Menlo-Atherton Arrington, Haley 1:55.61 8/6 1:55.01 15 1/1 1:56.03 16 1
12 Prospect Cocol, Daria 1:56.34 7/6 1:55.81 18 NS NS 0
13 Gunn Tramack, Grace 1:56.48 9/2 1:51.38 6 2/7 1:50.66 6 13
14 Sequoia Ikeda, Kierstin 1:56.57 8/2 1:54.00 12 1/6 1:53.04 11 6
15 Leland King, Zoe 1:56.87 7/2 1:57.10 26 NS NS 0
16 Monta Vista Matsumoto, Mei 1:56.95 9/7 1:57.68 27 NS NS 0
17 Mountain View Gambetta, Paige 1:57.00 8/7 1:54.30 13 1/2 1:53.57 13 4
18 Los Gatos Kulick, Christina 1:57.03 7/7 1:57.09 25 NS NS 0
19 Monta Vista Tsai, Casey 1:57.21 9/1 1:55.71 17 NS NS 0
20 Monta Vista Lee, Natasha 1:57.34 8/1 1:58.12 30 NS NS 0
21 Mitty Tucker, Rachael 1:57.56 7/1 1:56.36 21 NS NS 0
22 Presentation Berner, Audrey 1:57.95 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
23 Wilcox Le, Tina 1:58.29 8/8 1:52.91 8 2/8 1:51.00 7 12
24 St. Francis Hartmann, Julia 1:58.62 7/8 2:00.66 46 NS NS 0
25 Homestead Schmidt, Lindsay 1:58.76 6/4 2:00.06 38 NS NS 0
26 SI Thompson, Jane 1:58.77 6/5 2:02.86 59 NS NS 0
27 Aptos Bockman, Kathryn 1:59.01 6/3 1:56.06 19 NS NS 0
28 Monta Vista Qian, Virginie 1:59.35 6/6 1:54.37 14 1/7 1:53.79 14 3
29 Leigh O'Brien, Hayley 1:59.44 6/2 1:56.18 20 NS NS 0
30 Menlo-Atherton Mathews, Megan 1:59.51 6/7 1:59.89 36 NS NS 0
31 Presentation Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel 1:59.67 6/1 1:58.11 29 NS NS 0
32 Sacred Heart Pr Charlton, Corinne 1:59.92 6/8 1:57.82 28 NS NS 0
33 Aragon Huang, Brianna 1:59.98 5/5 2:01.32 49 NS NS 0
33 Homestead Lee, Eugenia 1:59.98 5/4 1:56.95 23 NS NS 0
35 Notre Dame, Bel Glanville, McKaela 2:00.10 5/3 2:01.36 50 NS NS 0
36 Castilleja Hirsch, Erin 2:00.14 5/6 2:01.79 55 NS NS 0
37 Castilleja Macdonald, Kenzie 2:00.49 5/2 2:00.18 41 NS NS 0
38 Sobrato Deakin, Anna 2:00.54 5/7 2:00.17 40 NS NS 0
39 Mitty Leung, Kaitlyn 2:00.57 5/1 1:58.55 31 NS NS 0
40 Oakwood Rickard, Annie 2:00.65 5/8 1:59.51 33 NS NS 0
41 Santa Catalina Sullivan, Claire 2:00.85 4/4 1:59.32 32 NS NS 0
42 Lynbrook Gao, Erin 2:00.93 4/5 2:01.64 54 NS NS 0
43 Saratoga Yim, Jinsu 2:01.08 4/3 2:04.91 62 NS NS 0
44 Valley Christian Lam, Allison 2:01.16 4/6 1:59.92 37 NS NS 0
45 Woodside Greenberg, Nicole 2:01.18 4/2 2:01.54 53 NS NS 0
46 Cupertino Tria, Kristen 2:01.20 4/7 1:56.96 24 NS NS 0
47 The King's Acad Mina, Kaitlyn 2:01.45 4/1 1:59.76 34 NS NS 0
48 Mitty McGee, Arrington 2:01.49 4/8 2:02.59 58 NS NS 0
49 Carlmont Moore, Elena 2:01.50 3/4 2:00.28 43 NS NS 0
50 Hillsdale Isomatsu, Jennifer 2:01.54 3/5 2:05.08 63 NS NS 0
51 Woodside Fabian, Elisa 2:01.56 3/3 2:01.42 51 NS NS 0
52 Prospect Joseph, Lena 2:01.60 3/6 1:59.87 35 NS NS 0
53 Carmel Supica, Sophia 2:01.72 3/2 2:00.25 42 NS NS 0
54 SI Dimagmaliw, Naomi 2:01.73 3/7 2:01.48 52 NS NS 0
55 Palo Alto Fetter, Mary 2:01.82 3/1 2:02.36 56 NS NS 0
56 Castilleja Lewis, Madison 2:02.01 3/8 2:00.47 44 NS NS 0
57 Carlmont Margolis, Jade 2:02.20 2/4 2:05.60 64 NS NS 0
58 The King's Acad Yeo, Elinor 2:02.22 2/5 2:02.48 57 NS NS 0
59 St. Francis Nguyen, Christine 2:02.23 2/3 2:03.37 60 NS NS 0
60 Christopher Santos, Malaya 2:02.27 2/6 2:00.84 47 NS NS 0
61 Presentation Krieg, Rilie 2:02.32 2/2 1:56.92 22 NS NS 0
62 Saratoga Stuart, Madeline 2:02.44 2/7 2:00.60 45 NS NS 0
63 Independence Tran, Krystal 2:02.50 1/4 2:03.56 61 NS NS 0
64 Mills Peterson, Alice 2:02.52 1/5 2:00.15 39 NS NS 0
65 Homestead Cerna, Denise 2:02.59 1/3 2:01.17 48 NS NS 0
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home