Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2017 ( Sat, Oct 14, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Mixed 100 Y Free
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
51.43
8/3
52.45
1
20
2
WSSC
Owen, Matthew
18-24
54.79
8/4
54.60
1
20
3
PSM
Contreras Sandoval, Isaac
25-29
55.00
8/2
52.89
1
20
3
GLAD
Campea, Scott
40-44
55.00
8/5
NS
0
5
GLAD
McAlees, Jason
30-34
56.50
8/1
56.10
1
20
6
ORCA
Perlovsky, Daniel
18-24
58.00
8/6
56.83
2
17
6
NEO
Hansen, Kevin
30-34
58.00
7/3
57.25
2
17
8
UC36
Breiger, David
60-64
59.90
7/4
1:01.29
1
20
9
BAM
Schnee, Nick
40-44
1:00.00
7/2
58.73
2
17
10
OREG
Haffner, Francie
50-54
1:00.67
7/5
1:00.50
1
20
11
ORCA
Bascus, William
35-39
1:01.06
7/1
1:02.90
3
16
12
UNA
Hatton, Craig
50-54
1:01.41
7/6
1:02.28
1
20
13
WSSC
Norman, Sarah
18-24
1:01.98
6/3
1:02.12
1
20
14
BAM
Webber, Paul
55-59
1:02.00
6/4
1:02.07
1
20
15
GLAD
Kleint, Nancy
30-34
1:03.77
6/2
1:05.65
2
17
16
ORCA
Block, Nathan
18-24
1:05.00
6/5
58.44
3
16
17
UC36
Smarjesse, Kacie
30-34
1:05.73
6/1
1:04.57
1
20
18
BAM
Powell, Robert
55-59
1:08.00
6/6
1:06.12
2
17
19
NEO
Layzer, Martha
50-54
1:10.05
5/3
1:10.49
2
17
20
BAM
Rohrbach, Morgan
40-44
1:11.93
5/4
1:09.49
1
20
21
BAM
Rosen, Michael
50-54
1:11.96
5/2
1:16.50
3
16
22
BAM
Bennett, Ken
55-59
1:12.94
5/5
1:20.51
4
15
23
ORCA
Chuang, Mason
35-39
1:15.00
5/6
1:01.19
2
17
23
TWIM
Brandt, Robert
65-69
1:15.00
5/1
1:08.09
1
20
25
ORCA
Burge, John
65-69
1:15.69
4/3
1:15.87
2
17
26
UNA
Hoffman, Wendy
55-59
1:16.00
4/4
1:16.67
1
20
27
BAM
Claesson-Gordon, Lisa
55-59
1:17.00
4/2
1:18.21
2
17
28
NEO
Clark, Katherine
40-44
1:18.57
4/5
1:20.54
2
17
29
BAM
Devereaux, Martha
55-59
1:18.67
4/1
NS
0
30
BAM
Reltien, Debra
50-54
1:20.00
4/6
1:19.63
3
16
31
BAM
Morris, Michael
55-59
1:21.00
3/3
NS
0
32
BAM
Kirchhofer, Karl
50-54
1:23.00
3/4
1:07.73
2
17
32
UC36
Bittner, Matthew
55-59
1:23.00
3/2
1:18.21
3
16
34
NEO
Anderson, Susan
45-49
1:24.00
3/5
1:16.17
1
20
35
BAM
Masters, Nora
55-59
1:25.00
3/1
1:23.96
3
16
36
ORCA
Mayer, Lawrence
55-59
1:25.31
3/6
1:36.41
5
14
37
SWYM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
1:29.32
2/3
1:34.01
3
16
38
TSC
Henzel, Gregory
45-49
1:30.00
2/4
1:16.23
1
20
39
SVMS
Flickner, Mark
45-49
1:34.00
2/2
1:27.32
2
17
40
TWIM
Powell, Valerie
18-24
1:37.12
2/5
1:44.81
2
17
41
BAM
Hile, Laurence
65-69
1:39.46
2/1
1:43.93
3
16
42
BAM
Gottlieb, Marilynn
60-64
1:40.00
2/6
1:37.96
1
20
43
ORCA
Waterbury, Chip
60-64
1:42.17
1/3
1:43.65
2
17
44
BAM
Somers, Sheri
65-69
1:45.00
1/4
1:34.43
1
20
45
PSM
Barnes, Brent
45-49
1:50.32
1/2
1:27.95
3
16
46
SVMS
Pugh, Lucianne
55-59
2:05.00
1/5
NS
0
47
TSC
Sexton, Neil
40-44
NT
1/1
53.72
1
20
47
BAM
Beilfuss, Lindsay
35-39
NT
1/6
1:25.68
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home