Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2017 ( Sat, Oct 14, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 8: Mixed 50 Y Breast
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DBST
Paloni, Nikolai
25-29
29.00
8/3
31.23
2
17
2
PSM
Guerrero, Ruben
25-29
29.33
8/4
30.22
1
20
3
TWIM
Haynie, Carl
55-59
31.00
8/2
31.19
2
17
4
OREG
Howell, Richard
55-59
31.31
8/5
30.69
1
20
5
NEO
Shirey, Anne
18-24
31.50
8/1
32.68
1
20
6
ORCA
Russell, Jonathan
25-29
32.00
8/6
32.22
3
16
7
BAM
Baker, John
65-69
32.82
7/3
32.59
1
20
8
MUKY
Calvo, Morena
30-34
33.65
7/4
33.51
1
20
9
BAM
Richards, Joseph
65-69
34.06
7/2
39.68
2
17
10
BAM
Powell, Robert
55-59
35.00
7/5
37.39
3
16
11
BAM
Cox, Kristine
35-39
35.32
7/1
34.98
1
20
12
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
70-74
36.50
7/6
37.35
1
20
13
WSSC
Copps, Sara
18-24
36.52
6/3
36.28
2
17
14
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
60-64
37.48
6/4
39.29
1
20
15
ORCA
Wylie, John
35-39
37.56
6/2
38.25
1
20
16
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
35-39
37.68
6/5
36.21
2
17
17
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
30-34
38.00
6/1
37.94
1
20
18
WSSC
Poggemann, Delaney
18-24
38.60
6/6
39.23
4
15
19
BAM
Howard, Elizabeth
40-44
38.85
5/3
NS
0
20
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
39.68
5/4
38.52
1
20
21
SWYM
Bailey, Dan
60-64
39.81
5/2
40.36
2
17
22
DBST
Hughes, Scott
18-24
40.00
5/5
34.26
1
20
22
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
45-49
40.00
5/1
39.80
1
20
24
ORCA
Ikeda, Paul
55-59
41.00
5/6
41.64
4
15
25
NEO
Wetstone, Susan
40-44
42.00
4/3
40.78
2
17
26
BAM
Bennett, Ken
55-59
42.15
4/4
43.79
5
14
27
BAM
Cyger, Michael
45-49
42.38
4/2
40.94
2
17
28
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
55-59
43.48
4/5
43.93
6
13
29
BAM
Galvani, Bill
70-74
44.00
4/1
44.39
2
17
30
NEO
Hope, Carolyn
45-49
45.00
3/3
46.18
1
20
30
BAM
McCann, James
60-64
45.00
4/6
DQ
0
32
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
65-69
47.00
3/4
NS
0
33
BAM
Gottlieb, Marilynn
60-64
49.00
3/2
49.08
1
20
34
BAM
Masters, Nora
55-59
50.00
3/5
49.52
1
20
35
BAM
Tonder, Mariann
50-54
51.59
3/1
45.79
1
20
36
BAM
Borys, Ann Marie
55-59
52.70
3/6
54.47
2
17
37
TWIM
Hernandez, Jennifer
40-44
55.00
2/3
51.17
4
15
38
SVMS
Pugh, Lucianne
55-59
1:00.00
2/4
NS
0
39
ORCA
Cato, Barron
65-69
1:02.00
2/2
55.30
3
16
40
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
70-74
1:15.00
2/5
1:05.55
3
16
41
WSSC
Maltos, Sahara
18-24
NT
1/2
37.64
3
16
41
BAM
Beilfuss, Lindsay
35-39
NT
1/4
43.93
3
16
41
BAM
Lipton, Beth
40-44
NT
1/3
45.40
3
16
41
BAM
Coney, Isobel
45-49
NT
2/1
57.88
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home