SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2017

Psych Sheet

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Breast

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DBST Paloni, Nikolai 25-29 29.00 8/3 31.23 2 17
2 PSM Guerrero, Ruben 25-29 29.33 8/4 30.22 1 20
3 TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 31.00 8/2 31.19 2 17
4 OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 31.31 8/5 30.69 1 20
5 NEO Shirey, Anne 18-24 31.50 8/1 32.68 1 20
6 ORCA Russell, Jonathan 25-29 32.00 8/6 32.22 3 16
7 BAM Baker, John 65-69 32.82 7/3 32.59 1 20
8 MUKY Calvo, Morena 30-34 33.65 7/4 33.51 1 20
9 BAM Richards, Joseph 65-69 34.06 7/2 39.68 2 17
10 BAM Powell, Robert 55-59 35.00 7/5 37.39 3 16
11 BAM Cox, Kristine 35-39 35.32 7/1 34.98 1 20
12 YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 36.50 7/6 37.35 1 20
13 WSSC Copps, Sara 18-24 36.52 6/3 36.28 2 17
14 MYM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 37.48 6/4 39.29 1 20
15 ORCA Wylie, John 35-39 37.56 6/2 38.25 1 20
16 TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 37.68 6/5 36.21 2 17
17 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 38.00 6/1 37.94 1 20
18 WSSC Poggemann, Delaney 18-24 38.60 6/6 39.23 4 15
19 BAM Howard, Elizabeth 40-44 38.85 5/3 NS 0
20 PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 39.68 5/4 38.52 1 20
21 SWYM Bailey, Dan 60-64 39.81 5/2 40.36 2 17
22 DBST Hughes, Scott 18-24 40.00 5/5 34.26 1 20
22 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 40.00 5/1 39.80 1 20
24 ORCA Ikeda, Paul 55-59 41.00 5/6 41.64 4 15
25 NEO Wetstone, Susan 40-44 42.00 4/3 40.78 2 17
26 BAM Bennett, Ken 55-59 42.15 4/4 43.79 5 14
27 BAM Cyger, Michael 45-49 42.38 4/2 40.94 2 17
28 ORCA Sonoda, Rod 55-59 43.48 4/5 43.93 6 13
29 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 44.00 4/1 44.39 2 17
30 NEO Hope, Carolyn 45-49 45.00 3/3 46.18 1 20
30 BAM McCann, James 60-64 45.00 4/6 DQ 0
32 BAM Carruthers, Kate 65-69 47.00 3/4 NS 0
33 BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 49.00 3/2 49.08 1 20
34 BAM Masters, Nora 55-59 50.00 3/5 49.52 1 20
35 BAM Tonder, Mariann 50-54 51.59 3/1 45.79 1 20
36 BAM Borys, Ann Marie 55-59 52.70 3/6 54.47 2 17
37 TWIM Hernandez, Jennifer 40-44 55.00 2/3 51.17 4 15
38 SVMS Pugh, Lucianne 55-59 1:00.00 2/4 NS 0
39 ORCA Cato, Barron 65-69 1:02.00 2/2 55.30 3 16
40 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 1:15.00 2/5 1:05.55 3 16
41 WSSC Maltos, Sahara 18-24 NT 1/2 37.64 3 16
41 BAM Beilfuss, Lindsay 35-39 NT 1/4 43.93 3 16
41 BAM Lipton, Beth 40-44 NT 1/3 45.40 3 16
41 BAM Coney, Isobel 45-49 NT 2/1 57.88 2 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home