Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
BAMFest 2017 ( Sat, Oct 14, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 11: Mixed 100 Y IM
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ORCA
Russell, Jonathan
25-29
1:01.00
9/3
1:01.19
1
20
2
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
1:02.10
9/4
1:03.17
1
20
3
KM
Adams, James
40-44
1:04.40
9/2
1:01.96
1
20
4
DBST
Paloni, Nikolai
25-29
1:05.00
9/1
1:01.62
2
17
4
ORCA
Perlovsky, Daniel
18-24
1:05.00
9/5
1:03.50
1
20
6
NEO
Shirey, Anne
18-24
1:05.50
9/6
1:06.18
1
20
7
BAM
Baker, John
65-69
1:07.35
8/3
1:08.55
1
20
8
BAM
Cox, Kristine
35-39
1:08.16
8/4
1:08.54
1
20
9
UC37
Bollens, Stephen
55-59
1:09.56
8/2
1:09.63
1
20
10
BAM
Chan, Chelsea
18-24
1:09.73
8/5
1:07.53
2
17
11
HMST
Murray, Lesley
25-29
1:10.00
7/3
1:08.99
1
20
11
WSSC
Norman, Sarah
18-24
1:10.00
8/6
1:10.92
3
16
11
UC36
Glezen, Paul
55-59
1:10.00
8/1
NS
0
14
UNA
Hatton, Craig
50-54
1:11.62
7/4
1:13.46
2
17
15
OREG
Haffner, Francie
50-54
1:11.67
7/2
1:09.71
1
20
16
UC36
Smarjesse, Kacie
30-34
1:11.73
7/5
1:16.58
1
20
17
WSSC
Poggemann, Delaney
18-24
1:12.00
7/1
1:12.77
4
15
17
PSM
Norman, Charles
50-54
1:12.00
7/6
1:14.16
3
16
19
BAM
Schnee, Nick
40-44
1:13.00
6/3
1:11.93
3
16
20
SWYM
Bailey, Dan
60-64
1:14.27
6/4
1:19.75
1
20
21
WSSC
Copps, Sara
18-24
1:14.76
6/2
1:13.91
5
14
22
BAM
Dalton, Jeff
50-54
1:15.00
6/5
1:13.44
1
20
22
NEO
Wetstone, Susan
40-44
1:15.00
6/1
1:15.41
2
17
24
TWIM
Ferries, Jenny
35-39
1:15.43
6/6
1:13.27
2
17
25
ORCA
Ogle, Jennifer
50-54
1:17.29
5/3
DQ
0
26
BAM
Cyger, Erin
45-49
1:17.47
5/4
1:18.13
1
20
27
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
55-59
1:19.00
5/2
1:18.19
1
20
28
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:19.16
5/5
1:13.31
1
20
29
BAM
Bullock, Sarah
50-54
1:20.00
5/1
1:14.35
2
17
30
BAM
Cyger, Michael
45-49
1:20.68
5/6
1:23.22
1
20
31
BAM
Rosen, Michael
50-54
1:26.74
4/3
DQ
0
32
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
45-49
1:27.00
4/4
1:29.93
2
17
33
BAM
Rohrbach, Morgan
40-44
1:27.24
4/2
1:20.49
3
16
34
UNA
Hoffman, Wendy
55-59
1:29.00
4/5
1:29.88
2
17
35
NEO
Flynn, Christi
45-49
1:29.03
4/1
1:32.84
4
15
36
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
45-49
1:30.00
4/6
1:32.23
3
16
37
NEO
Clark, Katherine
40-44
1:30.25
3/3
1:32.44
5
14
38
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
55-59
1:32.12
3/4
NS
0
39
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
55-59
1:33.96
3/2
1:33.53
3
16
40
NEO
Hope, Carolyn
45-49
1:35.00
3/5
1:31.59
2
17
40
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
65-69
1:35.00
3/1
NS
0
42
BAM
Galvani, Bill
70-74
1:40.00
3/6
1:34.84
1
20
43
BAM
Tonder, Mariann
50-54
1:41.50
2/3
1:41.59
3
16
44
SWYM
Laures, Laura
45-49
1:49.50
2/4
1:47.33
5
14
45
SWYM
Barrie, Renee
40-44
1:51.00
2/2
1:50.24
6
13
46
ARIZ
Morris, Jackie
65-69
2:07.42
2/5
2:10.73
1
20
47
TWIM
Walker, Thomas
70-74
2:15.00
2/1
2:08.22
2
17
48
TSC
Sexton, Neil
40-44
NT
2/6
1:05.29
2
17
48
WSSC
Maltos, Sahara
18-24
NT
1/2
1:22.46
6
13
48
BAM
Lipton, Beth
40-44
NT
1/3
1:29.53
4
15
48
UC35
Walsh, Meg
30-34
NT
1/4
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home