Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 75: Girls 100 M Back

59 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 1:14.08 1/5 1:16.62 1 20
2 FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 1:15.26 1/6 1:18.04 4 15
3 DWNY Contreras, Bethany 15&O 1:15.88 1/4 1:22.01 5 14
4 CERR Rigor, Jamie 13-14 1:16.73 1/7 1:17.68 2 17
5 UN-01 Knapp, Brenna 15&O 1:17.26 1/3 1:21.80 4 15
6 SGSG Tran, Kayanne 13-14 1:17.56 1/8 1:20.38 7 12
7 UN-08 Wu, Vanessa 15&O 1:17.57 1/2 1:18.51 2 17
8 RMDA Walters, Natalie 13-14 1:17.78 2/5 1:19.65 5 14
9 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 1:18.07 2/6 1:17.95 3 16
10 UN-05 Rosales, Natalie 15&O 1:18.19 2/4 1:17.96 1 20
11 UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 1:18.42 2/7 1:21.17 3 16
12 BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 1:19.72 2/3 1:23.79 9 9
13 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 1:21.13 2/8 1:21.62 8 11
14 RMDA Gonzalez, Gabriella 13-14 1:21.15 2/2 1:20.22 6 13
15 CERR Yang, Ashley 13-14 1:22.46 3/5 1:23.82 10 7
16 VKNG Knapp, Allison 13-14 1:23.56 3/6 1:24.14 11 6
17 UN-05 Palomera, Emily 15&O 1:23.65 3/4 1:26.93 6 13
18 RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 1:24.64 3/7 1:25.31 12 5
19 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 1:25.50 3/3 1:26.82 6 13
20 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 1:26.25 3/8 1:24.45 3 16
21 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O 1:26.29 3/2 1:27.08 1 20
22 COMM Olivas, Marisela 15&O 1:26.36 4/5 1:36.57 6 13
23 COMM Gimenez, Ayelen 15&O 1:26.73 4/6 1:31.54 3 16
24 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 1:27.13 4/4 1:25.63 4 15
25 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 1:28.18 4/7 1:26.15 5 14
26 DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 1:28.35 4/3 1:29.85 9 9
27 RMDA Brus, Isabelle 13-14 1:28.67 4/8 1:22.40 1 20
28 DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 1:28.72 4/2 1:31.45 10 7
29 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 1:28.89 5/5 1:23.81 2 17
30 VKNG Maze, Karri 13-14 1:29.38 5/6 1:29.72 8 11
31 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 1:30.80 5/4 1:33.26 5 14
32 CERR Polanco, Montserrat 15&O 1:31.15 5/7 1:31.03 2 17
33 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 1:31.51 5/3 1:27.92 7 12
34 DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 1:31.59 5/8 1:33.08 4 15
35 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 1:31.72 5/2 1:32.95 11 6
36 UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 1:31.89 6/5 1:33.56 12 5
37 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O 1:33.80 6/6 1:32.30 2 17
38 VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 1:34.77 6/4 1:32.83 7 12
39 EMS Naranjo, Alica 13-14 1:35.23 6/7 1:36.09 8 11
40 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 1:36.21 6/3 1:29.57 4 15
41 RMDA Vo, Brianna 15&O 1:36.32 6/8 1:19.94 1 20
42 RMDA Berentes, Roxanna 13-14 1:38.63 6/2 1:32.03 6 13
43 DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 1:39.04 7/5 1:40.14 13 4
44 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 1:39.26 7/6 1:39.47 11 6
45 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 1:40.30 7/4 1:40.13 12 5
46 DWNY Olivieros, KeRINA 15&O 1:41.05 7/7 DQ 0
47 BPAC Fei, Wen Ting 13-14 1:47.83 7/3 1:46.53 16 1
48 DWNY Serrano, Zayanna 13-14 1:55.98 7/8 1:54.04 18 0
49 DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 1:58.48 7/2 DQ 0
50 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 NT 9/4 1:18.77 1 20
50 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 NT 8/2 1:22.84 2 17
50 RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 NT 8/4 1:24.39 3 16
50 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 NT 8/5 1:31.68 5 14
50 OAS Andrews, Georgia 13-14 NT 9/5 1:37.34 9 9
50 VKNG Kawamoto, Hanna 13-14 NT 8/8 1:38.63 10 7
50 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 NT 8/3 1:41.81 14 3
50 LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 NT 9/6 1:43.99 15 2
50 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 NT 8/6 1:47.32 17 0
50 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT 8/7 1:55.94 19 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home