Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 59: Girls 50 M Fly

49 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 WAC Garcia, Avah 7-10 39.52 1/5 40.23 1 20
2 RFSH Brys, Sofia 7-10 41.00 1/6 40.52 2 17
3 FROG Burga, Bethany 7-10 42.33 1/4 41.54 3 16
4 ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 46.06 1/7 42.23 1 20
5 DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 46.36 1/3 43.70 2 17
6 BPAC Fu, Boey 7-10 47.63 1/8 51.83 17 0
7 BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 47.98 1/2 47.26 8 11
8 VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 48.42 2/5 44.97 6 13
9 SPS Tang, Shijia 7-10 49.06 2/6 44.47 5 14
10 ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 49.16 2/4 41.08 2 17
11 CERR Nguyen, Amanda 7-10 49.26 2/7 48.37 11 6
12 OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 49.43 2/3 52.32 18 0
13 COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 49.45 2/8 48.59 13 4
14 VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.85 2/2 47.85 10 7
15 SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 51.50 3/5 50.20 15 2
16 WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 52.60 3/6 53.62 20 0
17 DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 52.69 3/4 47.61 9 9
18 DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 52.77 3/7 43.79 4 15
19 VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 52.91 3/3 55.33 25 0
20 RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 52.96 3/8 48.57 12 5
21 BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 53.98 3/2 54.62 21 0
22 SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 54.00 4/5 56.78 31 0
23 DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 54.27 4/6 57.40 32 0
24 BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 55.33 4/4 56.58 29 0
25 COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 55.52 4/7 45.36 7 12
26 BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 55.64 4/3 50.56 16 1
27 CERR Hernandez, Mikaila Louise 7-10 57.52 4/8 58.65 34 0
28 DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 57.79 4/2 59.38 35 0
29 RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 58.78 5/5 55.98 28 0
30 EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 59.22 5/6 1:07.95 41 0
31 VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:00.23 5/4 55.21 24 0
32 RFSH Barriteau, Annika 7-10 1:00.24 5/7 56.69 30 0
33 RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 1:00.27 5/3 1:00.97 36 0
34 DWNY Rosales, Stephanie 7-10 1:03.72 5/8 58.30 33 0
35 BPAC Luo, Sarah 7-10 1:04.43 5/2 DQ 0
36 UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:05.38 6/5 54.97 23 0
37 VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 1:07.11 6/6 DQ 0
38 WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 1:07.29 6/4 1:01.64 37 0
39 RMDA Jimenez, Katherine 7-10 1:09.90 6/7 55.53 27 0
40 ARSC Cho, Phoebe 7-10 NT 7/2 40.95 1 20
40 FROG Drossel, Isabelle 7-10 NT 6/8 41.43 3 16
40 RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 6/2 50.02 14 3
40 ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 7/6 53.48 19 0
40 SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 7/3 54.95 22 0
40 EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 7/4 55.36 26 0
40 RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 NT 7/7 1:02.49 38 0
40 RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 7/8 1:03.13 39 0
40 LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 7/5 1:04.20 40 0
40 UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT 6/3 1:14.92 42 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home