Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 51: Girls 50 M Breast

48 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 41.47 1/5 43.05 3 16
2 CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 42.02 1/6 42.56 2 17
3 RMDA Mikulski, Frances 11-12 43.44 1/4 41.28 1 20
4 MSAC Salcedo, Trinity 11-12 44.08 1/7 46.13 8 11
5 CRWN Kwang, Elaine 11-12 45.05 1/3 44.36 4 15
6 RMDA Okamura, Kotone 11-12 45.17 1/8 45.47 7 12
7 MPMR Tang, Karen 11-12 45.19 1/2 44.44 5 14
8 RMDA Simpson, Kathryn 11-12 45.36 2/5 47.49 10 7
9 CERR Jordan, Charlotte 11-12 45.57 2/6 46.18 9 9
10 LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 45.74 2/4 45.28 6 13
11 CRWN Tse, Allysan 11-12 46.30 2/7 43.05 1 20
12 WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 47.13 2/3 46.38 3 15.5
13 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 47.48 2/8 47.35 5 14
14 SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 47.49 2/2 49.62 9 9
15 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 47.50 3/5 49.13 7 12
16 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 48.12 3/6 46.38 3 15.5
17 RMDA Min, Ayden 11-12 48.22 3/4 44.26 2 17
18 DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 48.59 3/7 50.44 10 7
19 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 49.17 3/3 49.23 8 11
20 LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 49.98 3/8 48.99 6 13
21 VKNG Cordova, Ariel 11-12 50.47 3/2 49.14 2 17
22 WAC Granado, Gema 11-12 51.14 4/5 50.51 3 16
23 RFSH Jorgensen, Paige 11-12 51.42 4/6 51.76 7 12
24 EMS Tang, Emily 11-12 51.68 4/4 50.93 4 15
25 DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 51.70 4/7 46.02 1 20
26 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 53.27 4/3 57.10 17 0
27 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 55.42 4/8 56.61 16 1
28 VKNG Gillette, Anaya 11-12 55.86 4/2 55.39 11 6
29 OAS Garcia, Charlize 11-12 56.05 5/5 55.66 13 4
30 EMS Naranjo, Sophia 11-12 56.49 5/6 55.57 12 5
31 RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 58.78 5/4 58.08 19 0
32 DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 1:02.03 5/7 DQ 0
33 RMDA Reyes, Victoria 11-12 1:02.04 5/3 1:00.91 22 0
34 RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 1:03.17 5/8 57.30 18 0
35 DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 1:03.45 5/2 1:04.30 23 0
36 RMDA Padilla, Natalia 11-12 1:03.52 6/5 53.55 9 9
37 RMDA Liang, Merci 11-12 1:05.56 6/6 56.14 15 2
38 BPAC Valle, Salma 11-12 1:07.55 6/4 51.73 6 13
39 DWNY Vallejo, Stephanie 11-12 1:24.03 6/7 55.86 14 3
40 SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 7/3 51.34 5 14
40 ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 7/4 53.42 8 11
40 CRWN Hinrichs, Zora 11-12 NT 7/7 54.22 10 7
40 RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 NT 7/6 58.86 20 0
40 EMS Perez, Elaine 11-12 NT 7/8 59.70 21 0
40 DWNY Pescio, Ximena 11-12 NT 7/5 1:06.71 24 0
40 CERR Bhardwaj, Rayana 11-12 NT 6/2 1:12.95 25 0
40 RMDA Ramirez, Emily 11-12 NT 6/3 DQ 0
40 DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 NT 6/8 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home