Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37: Boys 50 M Free

92 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UN-05 Del Carpio, Dominik 15&O 27.11 1/5 27.22 1 20
2 UN-05 Wadsworth, Ethan 15&O 27.45 1/6 28.75 9 9
3 UN-05 Wadsworth, Derek 15&O 27.60 1/4 27.87 4 15
4 UN-09 Barragan, Jesse 15&O 27.71 1/7 29.42 11 6
5 CERR Chen, Jeffrey 13-14 27.87 1/8 27.18 2 17
5 DWNY Salazar, Jose 15&O 27.87 1/3 27.56 3 16
7 UN-01 Rojo, Carlos 13-14 28.04 1/2 27.17 1 20
8 UN-05 Hernandez, Daniel 15&O 28.11 2/5 DQ 0
9 RMDA Ortiz, Matt 13-14 28.24 2/6 28.48 5 14
10 MPMR Mak, Darren 13-14 28.32 2/4 28.65 7 12
11 UN-08 Nguyen, Dalton 13-14 28.35 2/7 28.50 6 13
12 UN-08 Yu, Jordon 15&O 28.41 2/3 28.52 6 13
13 ARSC Mar, Joshua 13-14 28.45 2/8 28.04 3 16
14 SGSG Perez, Steven 15&O 28.58 3/5 28.42 5 14
14 UN-05 Rosales, Werner 15&O 28.58 2/2 28.72 8 11
16 RMDA Boynton, Joshua 15&O 28.65 3/6 27.32 2 17
17 UN-07 Mihailescu, Robert 15&O 28.72 3/4 28.68 7 12
18 BSC Mc Gee, Liam 13-14 29.02 3/7 28.23 4 15
19 BSC Celeste, Andre 15&O 29.07 3/3 29.38 10 7
20 UN-09 Gamboa, Alex 15&O 29.41 3/8 30.62 12 5
21 CERR Vu, Huy 13-14 29.45 3/2 29.91 10 7
22 DWNY Kimbrell, Travis 13-14 29.64 4/5 28.84 8 11
23 CRWN Villegas, Francisco 13-14 30.14 4/6 29.50 9 9
24 CERR Park, Edward 13-14 30.51 4/4 29.70 7 12
25 RMDA De Los Reyes, Jacob 15&O 30.60 4/7 30.53 2 17
26 RMDA Straley, Noah 13-14 30.73 4/3 29.13 2 17
27 SGSG Naono, Gene 13-14 30.83 4/8 30.95 14 3
28 BSC Kuhne, Jonathan 13-14 30.93 4/2 29.99 9 9
29 RMDA Thomsic, Ethan 13-14 30.96 5/5 30.53 10 7
30 EMS Tran, Kevin 13-14 30.99 5/6 32.30 21 0
31 VKNG Abrera, Kenneth Darren 13-14 31.17 5/4 31.58 18 0
32 ULTR Quintas, Kyle 13-14 31.18 5/7 31.30 17 0
33 RMDA Garcia, Noah 13-14 31.21 5/3 30.74 12 5
34 UN-07 Chong, Wesley 15&O 31.36 5/8 30.89 3 16
35 VKNG Amory, Abraham 13-14 31.40 5/2 29.19 3 16
36 RMDA Newberry, Ethan 13-14 31.42 6/5 28.80 1 20
37 DWNY Sotomayor, Christian 15&O 31.49 6/6 26.91 1 20
38 DWNY Berumen, Daniel 13-14 31.55 6/4 33.70 27 0
39 RMDA Okada, Jacob 13-14 31.56 6/7 32.32 22 0
40 RMDA Min, Alex 13-14 31.60 6/3 29.34 4 15
41 EMS Zhang, Xiao Chen 13-14 31.76 6/8 30.93 13 4
42 ARSC Huang, Justin 13-14 31.87 6/2 31.85 20 0
43 RMDA Wolpert, Diego 13-14 32.10 7/5 29.60 5 13.5
44 RMDA Croce, Pietro 13-14 32.15 7/6 29.60 5 13.5
45 RMDA Ng, Edward 13-14 32.16 7/4 32.57 25 0
46 CERR jin, Minjoo 13-14 32.29 7/7 30.56 11 6
47 WAC Barellano, James 13-14 32.42 7/3 31.71 19 0
48 VKNG Heaton, Kobe 13-14 32.52 7/8 29.73 8 11
49 CERR Fan, Connor 13-14 32.54 7/2 32.50 24 0
50 RMDA Franco, Anthony 13-14 32.60 8/5 32.78 26 0
51 MPMR Lee, Ryan 13-14 32.62 8/6 31.17 16 1
52 WAC Bove, John Michael 13-14 32.66 8/4 31.15 15 2
53 RMDA Ochoa, Dominic 13-14 32.84 8/7 32.47 23 0
54 MPMR Amloyan, Haig 13-14 33.02 8/3 32.88 12 4.5
55 FROG Vass, Andrew 13-14 33.04 8/8 31.89 9 9
56 DWNY Coronado, Alfredo 15&O 33.72 8/2 32.38 2 17
57 ARSC Cheung, Brandon 13-14 33.74 9/5 31.78 5 14
58 VKNG Hertzog, Tomas 13-14 33.78 9/6 31.86 7 12
59 ARSC Lam, Brian 13-14 34.13 9/4 32.14 10 7
60 RMDA Wong, William 13-14 34.33 9/7 33.10 15 2
61 ARSC Chen, Joshua 13-14 34.34 9/8 33.90 21 0
61 RMDA Soto, Nicholas 15&O 34.34 9/3 NS 0
63 UN-08 Garcia, Ethan 13-14 34.47 9/2 30.95 3 16
64 RMDA Chavez, Samuel 13-14 34.58 10/5 33.79 20 0
65 FROG Sidikpramana, Aidan 13-14 34.59 10/6 33.32 16 1
66 CRWN Leung, Derek 13-14 34.67 10/4 32.88 12 4.5
67 MPMR Song, Freddy 13-14 34.68 10/7 31.25 4 15
68 UN-06 Tang, Sean 13-14 34.81 10/3 34.05 22 0
69 BPAC Varela, Cesar 13-14 35.32 10/8 32.76 11 6
69 RMDA Moran, Alessandro 13-14 35.32 10/2 33.49 17 0
71 SGSG Leung, James 13-14 35.36 11/5 33.65 19 0
72 RMDA Dam, William 13-14 35.91 11/6 34.42 23 0
73 DWNY Labrado, David 13-14 36.14 11/4 34.71 24 0
74 UN-05 Arguello, Juancarlos 13-14 36.23 11/7 31.83 6 13
75 SPS Kim, Aaron 13-14 36.54 11/3 36.42 28 0
76 RMDA Chen, Kevin 13-14 36.86 11/8 35.16 26 0
77 DWNY Amador, Nathan 15&O 38.27 11/2 35.44 3 16
78 VKNG Nemeth, Jacob 13-14 39.72 12/5 39.16 30 0
79 DWNY Coronado, Hugo 15&O 40.00 12/6 38.99 4 15
80 SPS Kwock, Collin 13-14 40.22 12/4 40.08 33 0
81 BPAC Ramirez, Andrew 13-14 40.33 12/7 39.92 32 0
82 SPS Kim, Aidan 13-14 42.12 12/3 34.88 25 0
83 RMDA Abarca, Jesus 13-14 46.13 12/8 43.46 34 0
84 MPMR Lei, Wenyu 13-14 NT 13/4 29.99 1 20
84 OAS Ramones, Kurt Ian 15&O NT 12/2 30.44 1 20
84 FROG Gonzales, Josh 13-14 NT 13/5 30.80 2 17
84 MPMR Loung, Patrick 13-14 NT 13/3 31.87 8 11
84 SPS Chang, Aidan 13-14 NT 14/4 32.91 14 3
84 CERR Cho, Justin 13-14 NT 14/5 33.60 18 0
84 OAS Piolo, Erik David 13-14 NT 13/6 35.31 27 0
84 VKNG Lamb, Steen 13-14 NT 13/7 38.73 29 0
84 ULTR Barney, Timothy 13-14 NT 14/6 39.32 31 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home