Downey Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Boys 50 M Back

42 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CRWN Jiang, Alex 11-12 34.98 1/5 36.98 2 17
2 MSAC Geer, Colin 11-12 35.44 1/6 35.52 1 20
3 RMDA DeAnda, Joel 11-12 38.82 1/4 39.29 4 15
4 VKNG Alcala, Diego 11-12 41.47 1/7 41.89 6 13
5 RMDA Samanta, Luca 11-12 41.61 1/3 40.07 5 14
6 MPMR Truong, Adam 11-12 41.84 1/8 38.89 3 16
7 ARSC Shen, Jordan 11-12 41.92 1/2 43.16 7 12
8 SGSG Wong, Jerison 11-12 41.94 2/5 44.04 8 11
9 OAS Velasco, Lenin 11-12 42.28 2/6 40.18 2 17
10 SGSG Chun, Ray 11-12 42.36 2/4 45.11 8 11
11 VKNG McGhee, Eli 11-12 43.24 2/7 42.78 4 15
12 RMDA Isip, Joshua 11-12 43.95 2/3 41.77 3 16
13 EMS Lam, Darren 11-12 44.14 2/8 44.76 7 12
14 EMS Lu, Oswald 11-12 44.58 2/2 45.52 10 7
15 RFSH Peterson, Owen 11-12 45.10 3/5 45.51 9 9
16 CERR Zhao, Andrew 11-12 45.12 3/6 43.39 5 14
17 FROG Jimenez, Kaden 11-12 45.53 3/4 38.83 1 20
18 PASA Wong, Brandon 11-12 45.75 3/7 44.69 6 13
19 MSAC Cassiano, Luke 11-12 46.06 3/3 45.10 6 6
20 RMDA Kopitsa, Roman 11-12 47.25 3/8 47.27 8 5
21 EMS Lee, Dennis 11-12 47.38 3/2 47.55 9 4
22 DWNY Soto, Maximiliano 11-12 48.16 4/5 44.98 5 7
23 BSC Mc Gee, Kellan 11-12 51.17 4/6 51.39 15 0
24 FROG York-Arias, Justin 11-12 52.18 4/4 49.76 13 1
25 EMS Luck, Edwin 11-12 54.05 4/7 51.33 14 0
26 SPS Sakahara, Andrew 11-12 55.16 4/3 43.69 3 11
27 FROG Peram, Aaron 11-12 55.64 4/8 49.58 12 2
28 DWNY Berumen, Joshua 11-12 56.11 4/2 54.89 20 0
29 WAC Estrada, Adrian 11-12 56.95 5/5 49.19 11 3
30 BSC Flexo, Daniel 11-12 1:00.00 5/6 58.64 22 0
31 ARSC Lee, Nick 11-12 1:03.89 5/4 58.19 21 0
32 DWNY Blanco, Joshua 11-12 1:05.66 5/7 53.01 18 0
33 DWNY Corona, Alessandro 11-12 1:10.24 5/3 DQ 0
34 DWNY Jureidini, Jake 11-12 1:30.49 5/8 1:20.92 23 0
35 MPMR Wong, Andrew 11-12 NT 6/4 36.75 1 15
35 MPMR Tsang, Timothy 11-12 NT 6/8 42.05 2 12
35 CRWN Chiu, Nathan 11-12 NT 5/2 44.58 4 9
35 LBSH Woodson, Jack 11-12 NT 6/5 45.44 7 17
35 EMS Long, Finnegan 11-12 NT 6/3 48.05 10 13.5
35 LBSH Noriega, Nathan 11-12 NT 6/2 51.40 16 16
35 ULTR Avalos, Tanner 11-12 NT 6/7 52.87 17 13.5
35 RMDA Azuma, Matthew 11-12 NT 6/6 54.84 19 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home