Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33: Girls 100 M Breast

48 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 1:18.25 1/5 1:46.06 9 9
2 RMDA Andrade, Kelli 15&O 1:18.93 1/6 1:20.15 1 20
3 UN-07 Isip, Sarah 13-14 1:21.37 1/4 1:26.22 1 20
4 CERR Yang, Ashley 13-14 1:25.10 1/7 1:32.29 6 13
5 SGSG Acosta, Daniela 13-14 1:26.13 1/3 1:28.32 2 17
6 UN-08 Lee, Rachel 15&O 1:28.76 1/8 1:32.85 2 17
7 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 1:28.85 1/2 1:32.93 3 16
8 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 1:29.52 2/5 1:31.47 5 14
9 RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 1:32.10 2/6 1:30.55 3 16
10 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 1:32.43 2/4 1:32.84 7 12
11 CERR Rigor, Jamie 13-14 1:32.55 2/7 1:30.75 4 15
12 CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 1:33.49 2/3 1:34.66 8 11
13 UN-08 Huynh, Krystal 13-14 1:34.24 2/8 1:34.60 2 17
14 RMDA Gonzalez, Gabriella 13-14 1:35.16 2/2 1:32.28 1 20
15 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O 1:36.65 3/5 1:36.22 1 20
16 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 1:36.98 3/6 1:36.58 3 16
17 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 1:37.15 3/4 1:38.42 6 13
18 VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 1:37.37 3/7 1:39.23 8 11
19 UN-09 Gamboa, Wendy 15&O 1:38.31 3/3 1:38.06 2 17
20 VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 1:38.83 3/8 1:38.93 7 12
21 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 1:39.86 3/2 1:37.09 4 15
22 EMS Tang, Melanie 13-14 1:40.07 4/5 1:41.02 9 9
23 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 1:40.60 4/6 1:38.27 5 14
24 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 1:41.65 4/4 1:47.41 5 14
25 DWNY Olivieros, KeRINA 15&O 1:44.10 4/7 1:44.28 4 15
26 VKNG Chalmers, Ryann 13-14 1:44.21 4/3 1:51.36 8 11
27 EMS Tour, Mineda 15&O 1:44.27 4/8 1:41.30 3 16
28 RMDA Soto, Naomi 13-14 1:44.53 4/2 1:47.01 6 13
29 MDNA Heredia, Ixiana 13-14 1:46.50 5/5 1:45.78 5 14
30 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 1:47.49 5/6 1:41.14 2 17
31 MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 1:48.18 5/4 1:45.14 3 16
32 UN-01 Chalmers, Jordan 15&O 1:48.48 5/7 NS 0
33 RFSH Peterson, Bailey 13-14 1:51.64 5/3 1:54.73 13 4
34 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 1:51.65 5/8 1:54.55 12 5
35 RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 1:53.68 5/2 1:52.61 11 6
36 UN-05 Mendoza, Hayley 13-14 1:56.30 6/5 1:58.33 14 3
37 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 1:56.42 6/6 2:00.64 15 2
38 RMDA Berentes, Roxanna 13-14 1:58.60 6/4 1:51.55 9 9
39 VKNG Neumann, Sydney 13-14 2:01.80 6/7 1:40.33 1 20
40 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT 7/4 1:45.22 4 15
40 DWNY Nunez, Aimee 15&O NT 6/2 1:47.47 1 20
40 EMS Sauceda, Stacie 13-14 NT 7/7 1:50.74 7 12
40 RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 NT 7/5 1:51.95 10 7
40 MSAC Vazquez, Andrea 13-14 NT 7/6 2:07.83 16 1
40 EMS Ha, Kaitlyn 13-14 NT 7/3 2:19.25 17 0
40 DWNY Rivas, Erika 15&O NT 6/3 2:26.55 2 17
40 WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 NT 7/8 DQ 0
40 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O NT 6/8 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home