Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30: Girls 200 M Free

45 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PASA Rousseau, Abigail 13-14 2:20.53 1/5 2:28.82 6 13
2 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 2:21.20 1/6 2:23.75 1 20
3 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 2:23.15 1/4 2:27.23 3 16
4 RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 2:23.45 1/7 2:28.75 5 14
5 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 2:24.55 1/3 2:32.70 10 7
6 UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 2:24.71 1/8 2:26.60 2 17
7 UN-08 Mak, Samantha 15&O 2:25.68 1/2 2:26.25 1 20
8 PASA Choi, Joan 13-14 2:26.94 2/5 2:27.44 4 15
9 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 2:28.03 2/6 2:32.32 9 9
10 BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 2:28.85 2/4 2:31.66 8 11
11 RMDA McClure, Jenna 13-14 2:32.09 2/7 2:30.90 7 12
12 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 2:33.74 2/3 2:42.95 3 16
13 WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 2:33.79 2/8 2:35.19 11 6
14 FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 2:34.08 2/2 2:23.80 2 17
15 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 2:35.34 3/5 2:47.90 1 20
16 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 2:36.97 3/6 2:38.79 4 15
17 UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 2:38.12 3/4 2:39.49 6 13
18 MPMR Murray, Danni 13-14 2:38.43 3/7 2:36.16 1 20
19 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 2:39.34 3/3 2:42.34 7 12
20 DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 2:42.24 3/8 2:46.33 11 6
21 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 2:43.46 3/2 2:42.93 8 11
22 CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 2:44.24 4/5 2:37.15 3 16
23 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 2:44.78 4/6 2:43.79 9 9
24 RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 2:45.31 4/4 2:36.92 2 17
25 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 2:46.04 4/7 2:39.45 5 14
26 VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 2:46.23 4/3 2:45.89 10 7
27 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 2:46.31 4/8 2:46.76 12 5
28 MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 2:49.51 4/2 2:46.63 5 14
29 DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 2:53.92 5/5 3:01.77 1 20
30 RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 2:54.01 5/6 2:52.31 7 12
31 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 2:54.38 5/4 2:46.28 4 15
32 DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 2:57.83 5/7 2:58.37 12 5
33 VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 2:59.02 5/3 2:55.44 10 7
34 LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 2:59.29 5/8 2:54.79 9 9
35 VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 3:00.94 5/2 2:54.74 8 11
36 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 3:02.00 6/5 2:55.88 11 6
37 RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 3:05.21 6/6 2:59.04 14 3
38 DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 3:06.48 6/4 2:58.61 13 4
39 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 3:10.12 6/7 3:13.22 16 1
40 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 3:10.32 6/3 2:49.49 6 13
41 DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 4:03.01 6/8 3:19.38 17 0
42 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 NT 7/4 2:24.31 1 20
42 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 NT 7/6 2:28.61 2 17
42 RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 NT 7/5 2:32.89 3 16
42 LBSH Tea, Athena 13-14 NT 6/2 3:08.11 15 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home