Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17: Boys 50 M Free

48 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RMDA Chiang, River 7-10 32.78 1/5 33.27 1 20
2 RFSH Shaffer, Jacob 7-10 33.80 1/6 34.21 2 17
3 ARSC Chang, Bryan 7-10 34.47 1/4 34.33 3 16
4 PASA Lim, Ronald 7-10 34.82 1/7 35.56 6 13
5 DWNY Labrado, Gabriel 7-10 35.26 1/3 34.95 4 15
6 RMDA Rodriguez, Ryli 7-10 36.20 1/2 35.42 5 14
7 LBSH Jordan, Jake 7-10 36.70 2/5 35.93 7 12
8 SPS Kandul, Matvey 7-10 36.81 2/6 35.94 8 11
9 DWNY Rosales, Zinadin 7-10 36.84 2/4 37.00 10 7
10 CERR Hua, Hunter 7-10 36.87 2/7 36.48 9 9
11 CERR Dornoff, Anthony 7-10 38.28 2/3 37.76 3 16
12 OAS Velasco, Gian 7-10 38.43 2/8 39.08 6 13
13 ARSC Farrington, Sebastian 7-10 39.08 2/2 36.80 1 20
14 OAS Alvarez, Conner 7-10 39.11 3/5 39.00 5 14
15 RMDA Samanta, Noah 7-10 39.45 3/6 36.94 2 17
16 RMDA Chavez, Adam 7-10 40.10 3/4 39.61 7 12
17 FROG Petho, Almos 7-10 40.29 3/7 39.67 8 11
18 VKNG Smith, Lucas 7-10 41.06 3/3 38.79 4 15
19 LBSH Slowinski, Ian 7-10 41.14 3/8 40.33 9 9
20 OAS Loza, Kristian 7-10 42.47 3/2 41.48 8 11
21 RMDA Chen, Samuel 7-10 43.48 4/5 46.13 14 3
22 COMM Lucas, Alejandro 7-10 43.54 4/6 40.98 7 12
23 RFSH Williamson, Bennett 7-10 44.01 4/4 40.07 3 16
24 BPAC Lam, Joshua 7-10 44.76 4/7 40.87 6 13
25 CERR Pham, Dylan 7-10 47.37 4/3 45.64 13 4
26 BSC Fearence, Javante 7-10 47.88 4/8 48.87 20 0
27 DWNY Resurreccion, Raiden 7-10 48.49 4/2 48.28 17 0
28 MDNA Medina, Jacobi 7-10 49.37 5/5 52.42 23 0
29 SPS Yang, Andy 7-10 49.60 5/6 44.42 11 6
30 FROG Thompson, Avery 7-10 51.85 5/4 49.70 22 0
31 CRWN Chiu, Gabriel 7-10 52.71 5/7 48.34 18 0
32 RMDA Jang, Elliott 7-10 53.46 5/3 49.18 21 0
33 RMDA Lim, Brandon 7-10 59.94 5/8 52.83 25 0
34 ARSC Huang, Jianson 7-10 NT 5/2 39.45 1 20
34 SGSG Chun, Tim 7-10 NT 7/3 39.94 2 17
34 CERR Choung, Brandon 7-10 NT 7/4 40.28 4 15
34 SGSG Hernandez, Jake 7-10 NT 6/5 40.67 5 14
34 MPMR Shiung, Colin 7-10 NT 7/6 41.76 9 9
34 MPMR Pang, Frank 7-10 NT 6/4 44.15 10 7
34 ARSC Acker, Nathanael 7-10 NT 6/2 44.62 12 5
34 RMDA Urrea, Nathan 7-10 NT 7/8 46.35 15 2
34 PASA Thomas, William 7-10 NT 7/2 46.74 16 1
34 WAC Macedo, Omar 7-10 NT 6/7 48.86 19 0
34 OAS Grotjohn, Cole 7-10 NT 6/8 52.66 24 0
34 VKNG Garner, Eathan 7-10 NT 7/7 55.00 26 0
34 DWNY Ruiz, Joshua 7-10 NT 6/3 55.04 27 0
34 VKNG Ybaceta, Kyle 7-10 NT 7/5 55.22 28 0
34 MSAC Vazquez, Misael 7-10 NT 6/6 57.65 29 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home