Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12: Boys 50 M Back

43 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RFSH Shaffer, Jacob 7-10 41.54 1/5 40.73 1 20
2 LBSH Jordan, Jake 7-10 42.24 1/6 43.16 2 17
3 CRWN Jiang, Kenny 7-10 43.36 1/4 NS 0
4 PASA Lim, Ronald 7-10 43.57 1/7 43.85 3 16
5 DWNY Labrado, Gabriel 7-10 44.37 1/3 44.79 5 14
6 RMDA Chavez, Adam 7-10 45.67 1/8 44.48 4 15
7 OAS Alvarez, Conner 7-10 46.78 1/2 45.56 2 17
8 SPS Kandul, Matvey 7-10 46.84 2/5 47.07 4 15
9 CERR Mo, Cheney 7-10 47.24 2/6 45.90 3 16
10 ARSC Farrington, Sebastian 7-10 47.34 2/4 41.85 1 20
11 SGSG Chun, Tim 7-10 47.93 2/7 52.98 8 11
12 OAS Velasco, Gian 7-10 48.21 2/3 47.18 5 14
13 RMDA Chen, Samuel 7-10 48.43 2/8 52.90 7 12
14 RMDA Rodriguez, Ryli 7-10 49.61 2/2 48.26 6 13
15 OAS Loza, Kristian 7-10 50.86 3/5 DQ 0
16 FROG Petho, Almos 7-10 51.14 3/6 50.58 3 16
17 RMDA Usita, Jarem 7-10 51.30 3/4 51.08 4 15
18 WAC Benedict, Adrian 7-10 53.00 3/7 55.43 13 4
19 LBSH Slowinski, Ian 7-10 55.59 3/3 55.06 10 7
20 SPS Yang, Andy 7-10 56.12 3/8 52.35 7 12
21 CERR Pham, Dylan 7-10 56.37 3/2 51.36 5 14
22 FROG Thompson, Avery 7-10 56.90 4/5 1:00.49 20 0
23 RFSH Williamson, Bennett 7-10 57.97 4/6 52.80 9 9
24 RMDA Jang, Elliott 7-10 58.21 4/4 59.92 19 0
25 DWNY Resurreccion, Raiden 7-10 1:00.00 4/7 57.09 16 1
26 COMM Lucas, Alejandro 7-10 1:01.60 4/3 1:03.84 23 0
27 CRWN Chiu, Gabriel 7-10 1:01.77 4/8 56.44 14 3
28 BSC Fearence, Javante 7-10 1:05.33 4/2 DQ 0
29 MDNA Medina, Jacobi 7-10 1:05.84 5/5 1:01.46 22 0
30 RMDA Lim, Brandon 7-10 1:06.90 5/6 1:06.93 24 0
31 OAS Grotjohn, Cole 7-10 NT 5/7 49.70 1 20
31 MPMR Shiung, Colin 7-10 NT 6/5 49.99 2 17
31 MPMR Pang, Frank 7-10 NT 7/4 51.84 6 13
31 CERR Choung, Brandon 7-10 NT 5/2 52.55 8 11
31 PASA Thomas, William 7-10 NT 7/6 55.16 11 6
31 RMDA Urrea, Nathan 7-10 NT 5/3 55.42 12 5
31 ARSC Acker, Nathanael 7-10 NT 6/7 56.45 15 2
31 SGSG Hernandez, Jake 7-10 NT 7/5 58.38 17 0
31 VKNG Ybaceta, Kyle 7-10 NT 5/4 59.03 18 0
31 MSAC Vazquez, Misael 7-10 NT 6/6 1:01.01 21 0
31 VKNG Garner, Eathan 7-10 NT 5/8 1:11.95 25 0
31 DWNY Ruiz, Joshua 7-10 NT 6/4 1:12.01 26 0
31 WAC Macedo, Omar 7-10 NT 6/3 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home