Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 60: Boys 50 M Fly

36 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CERR Lee, Nathan 7-10 36.64 1/5 36.92 1 20
2 ARSC Chang, Bryan 7-10 37.72 1/6 38.59 4 15
3 RMDA Chiang, River 7-10 38.12 1/4 36.93 2 17
4 CERR Mo, Cheney 7-10 38.13 1/7 37.85 3 16
5 LBSH Jordan, Jake 7-10 40.48 1/3 40.86 5 14
6 RMDA Mikulski, Leon 7-10 43.53 1/8 41.16 1 20
7 CERR Dornoff, Anthony 7-10 43.85 1/2 43.90 3 16
8 SPS Rahro, Justin 7-10 44.22 2/5 46.79 6 13
9 OAS Alvarez, Conner 7-10 44.38 2/6 43.26 2 17
10 DWNY Rosales, Zinadin 7-10 45.90 2/4 47.36 7 12
10 DWNY Labrado, Gabriel 7-10 45.90 2/7 51.62 8 11
12 RFSH Shaffer, Jacob 7-10 45.92 2/3 44.16 4 15
13 ARSC Farrington, Sebastian 7-10 46.01 2/8 44.57 5 14
14 RMDA Usita, Jarem 7-10 47.39 2/2 45.00 3 16
15 RMDA Rodriguez, Ryli 7-10 47.48 3/5 48.08 6 13
16 OAS Krohman, Gavin 7-10 47.94 3/6 49.25 8 11
17 MPMR Song, Alexander 7-10 49.56 3/4 45.42 4 15
18 WAC Benedict, Adrian 7-10 51.07 3/7 51.21 10 7
19 OAS Velasco, Gian 7-10 52.99 3/3 44.64 2 17
20 RFSH Williamson, Bennett 7-10 57.55 3/8 DQ 0
21 RMDA Chavez, Adam 7-10 59.20 3/2 49.97 9 9
22 BSC Fearence, Javante 7-10 59.41 4/5 57.64 12 5
23 CRWN Chiu, Gabriel 7-10 1:02.20 4/6 1:01.41 15 2
24 COMM Lucas, Alejandro 7-10 1:03.21 4/4 58.57 13 4
25 ULTR Jeng, Christian 7-10 1:07.58 4/7 1:00.62 14 3
26 BSC Okunev, Andrey 7-10 1:38.81 4/3 DQ 0
27 RMDA Garzon, Esiquiel 7-10 NT 5/3 40.52 1 20
27 SGSG Chun, Tim 7-10 NT 6/6 47.91 5 14
27 LBSH Yuan, Justin 7-10 NT 5/4 48.17 7 12
27 SPS Yang, Andy 7-10 NT 4/8 53.62 11 6
27 VKNG Santos, Endre Maximillian 7-10 NT 5/5 1:03.07 16 1
27 VKNG Ybaceta, Kyle 7-10 NT 5/6 1:07.13 17 0
27 EMS Weng, Daniel 7-10 NT 6/4 1:07.20 18 0
27 OAS Marchlewicz, Brody 7-10 NT 5/7 1:12.44 19 0
27 MSAC Vazquez, Misael 7-10 NT 6/5 1:16.89 20 0
27 VKNG Santos, Elonzo Madison 7-10 NT 4/2 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home