Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 40: Boys 100 M Fly

46 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UN-07 Samanta, Dominic 15&O 1:06.54 1/5 1:07.01 2 17
2 UN-08 Nguyen, Dalton 13-14 1:07.03 1/6 1:09.95 2 17
3 UN-05 Murguia, Jesus 15&O 1:07.16 1/4 1:05.87 1 20
4 CERR Fan, Connor 13-14 1:08.90 1/7 1:10.00 3 16
5 UN-08 Fong, Nathan 13-14 1:09.06 1/3 1:11.57 7 12
6 CERR Mahar, Joshua 13-14 1:09.71 1/8 1:05.65 1 20
7 DWNY Flores, Armando 13-14 1:11.09 1/2 1:10.57 4 15
8 FROG Martin, Aaron 15&O 1:11.87 2/5 1:15.38 5 13.5
9 WAC Garcia, Michael 13-14 1:11.94 2/6 1:11.29 6 13
10 UN-09 Gamboa, Alex 15&O 1:12.17 2/4 1:17.46 7 12
11 RMDA Newberry, Ethan 13-14 1:12.25 2/7 1:11.06 5 14
12 UN-07 Yang, Jacob 15&O 1:12.89 2/3 1:15.38 5 13.5
13 BSC Celeste, Andre 15&O 1:13.37 2/8 1:14.16 4 15
14 UN-05 Rosales, Werner 15&O 1:13.77 2/2 1:09.37 3 16
15 RMDA De Los Reyes, Jacob 15&O 1:15.17 3/5 DQ 0
16 VKNG Heaton, Kobe 13-14 1:15.44 3/6 1:21.51 10 7
17 RMDA Campbell, Sean 13-14 1:15.46 3/4 1:15.03 9 9
18 VKNG Amory, Abraham 13-14 1:16.24 3/7 1:14.76 8 11
19 RMDA Croce, Pietro 13-14 1:18.20 3/3 1:10.43 1 20
20 PASA Rowe, Ben 13-14 1:21.10 3/8 1:19.13 2 17
21 DWNY Amador, Nathan 15&O 1:21.56 3/2 1:28.30 3 16
22 CRWN Leung, Derek 13-14 1:22.79 4/5 1:24.14 3 16
23 WAC Marsh, Jason 13-14 1:23.43 4/6 1:25.56 4 15
24 ARSC Huang, Justin 13-14 1:23.69 4/4 1:22.40 3 16
25 RMDA Okada, Jacob 13-14 1:25.94 4/7 1:25.70 7 12
26 FROG Vass, Andrew 13-14 1:29.11 4/3 1:25.05 6 13
27 RMDA Ng, Edward 13-14 1:29.54 4/8 1:32.47 12 5
28 ARSC Lam, Brian 13-14 1:29.81 4/2 1:28.78 8 11
29 RMDA Ochoa, Dominic 13-14 1:36.86 5/5 1:38.48 16 1
30 ARSC Chen, Joshua 13-14 1:40.34 5/6 1:31.90 11 6
31 RMDA Moran, Alessandro 13-14 1:41.36 5/4 1:31.71 9 9
32 MPMR Amloyan, Haig 13-14 1:41.86 5/7 1:32.53 14 3
33 DWNY Kimbrell, Travis 13-14 1:44.10 5/3 1:31.89 10 7
34 BPAC Ramirez, Andrew 13-14 2:02.05 5/8 1:58.36 17 0
35 DWNY Salazar, Jose 15&O NT 6/5 1:14.74 1 20
35 UN-05 Del Carpio, Dominik 15&O NT 5/2 1:19.97 2 17
35 VKNG Whittaker, Seth 13-14 NT 6/4 1:20.60 1 20
35 RMDA Straley, Noah 13-14 NT 7/4 1:21.59 2 17
35 MPMR Lei, Wenyu 13-14 NT 6/3 1:22.92 4 15
35 FROG Gonzales, Josh 13-14 NT 6/7 1:22.99 5 14
35 BPAC Varela, Cesar 13-14 NT 6/8 1:32.48 13 4
35 RMDA Wong, William 13-14 NT 7/7 1:36.13 15 2
35 ULTR Quintas, Kyle 13-14 NT 7/6 DQ 0
35 RMDA Chen, Kevin 13-14 NT 6/2 DQ 0
35 SPS Chang, Aidan 13-14 NT 7/5 DQ 0
35 VKNG Abrera, Kenneth Darren 13-14 NT 6/6 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home