Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 34: Boys 100 M Breast

62 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UN-05 Wadsworth, Ethan 15&O 1:14.20 1/5 1:16.10 1 20
2 UN-07 Mihailescu, Robert 15&O 1:14.60 1/6 1:17.90 2 17
3 UN-05 Powell, Marcus 15&O 1:15.11 1/4 1:18.72 5 14
4 UN-08 Yu, Jordon 15&O 1:15.75 1/7 1:18.45 3 16
5 RMDA Ortiz, Matt 13-14 1:15.77 1/3 1:15.55 1 20
6 UN-09 Barragan, Jesse 15&O 1:16.16 1/8 1:22.39 9 9
7 FROG Martin, Aaron 15&O 1:17.41 1/2 1:20.95 6 13
8 UN-05 Rosales, Werner 15&O 1:18.64 2/5 1:18.56 4 15
9 UN-08 Fong, Nathan 13-14 1:20.21 2/6 1:22.20 3 16
10 UN-05 Wadsworth, Derek 15&O 1:20.65 2/4 1:21.84 8 11
11 UN-08 Nguyen, Dalton 13-14 1:21.37 2/7 1:23.21 5 14
12 RMDA Thomsic, Ethan 13-14 1:22.01 2/3 1:22.22 4 15
13 UN-08 Wang, Aaron 15&O 1:22.49 2/8 1:25.19 11 6
14 UN-07 Yang, Jacob 15&O 1:22.68 2/2 1:23.57 10 7
15 SGSG Perez, Steven 15&O 1:22.88 3/5 1:21.59 7 12
16 CERR Vu, Huy 13-14 1:24.22 3/6 1:25.50 8 11
17 VKNG Amory, Abraham 13-14 1:24.61 3/4 1:18.62 2 17
18 RMDA Serrano, Anthony 13-14 1:24.90 3/7 1:30.59 15 2
19 RMDA Garcia, Noah 13-14 1:25.01 3/3 1:23.84 6 13
20 CERR Park, Edward 13-14 1:25.59 3/8 1:25.54 9 9
21 UN-08 Garcia, Ethan 13-14 1:26.33 3/2 1:24.23 7 12
22 RMDA Woo, Kyle 13-14 1:27.14 4/5 1:28.99 12 5
23 RMDA Boynton, Joshua 15&O 1:27.28 4/6 1:22.15 1 20
24 SGSG Naono, Gene 13-14 1:27.51 4/4 1:29.24 13 4
25 UN-07 Chong, Wesley 15&O 1:27.98 4/7 1:25.46 2 17
26 CRWN Leung, Derek 13-14 1:28.09 4/3 1:29.30 14 3
27 RMDA Okada, Jacob 13-14 1:28.72 4/8 1:28.42 11 6
28 ARSC Lam, Brian 13-14 1:28.96 4/2 1:27.81 10 7
29 CERR Mahar, Joshua 13-14 1:29.60 5/5 1:28.48 5 14
30 UN-05 Del Carpio, Dominik 15&O 1:29.73 5/6 1:30.61 3 16
31 DWNY Flores, Armando 13-14 1:30.83 5/4 1:27.11 3 16
32 ARSC Cheung, Brandon 13-14 1:31.16 5/7 1:24.88 1 20
33 SGSG Leung, James 13-14 1:31.57 5/3 1:28.04 4 15
34 UN-07 Franco, Geovanni 13-14 1:31.89 5/8 1:26.24 2 17
35 CERR Fan, Connor 13-14 1:32.14 9/2 1:33.51 10 7
36 FROG Sidikpramana, Aidan 13-14 1:32.18 5/2 1:31.15 8 11
37 RMDA Ochoa, Dominic 13-14 1:32.58 6/5 1:32.51 9 9
38 EMS Zhang, Xiao Chen 13-14 1:33.42 6/6 1:35.81 12 5
39 EMS Tran, Kevin 13-14 1:33.97 6/4 1:39.84 13 4
40 RMDA Huerta, Isaiah 13-14 1:34.10 6/7 1:30.68 7 12
41 RMDA De Los Reyes, Jacob 15&O 1:34.47 6/3 1:34.91 1 20
42 VKNG Abrera, Kenneth Darren 13-14 1:35.39 6/8 1:35.49 11 6
43 FROG Vass, Andrew 13-14 1:36.42 6/2 1:28.99 6 13
44 RMDA Campbell, Sean 13-14 1:37.36 7/5 1:34.79 6 13
45 UN-05 Arguello, Juancarlos 13-14 1:39.85 7/6 1:26.87 1 20
46 DWNY Amador, Nathan 15&O 1:40.21 7/4 1:40.58 3 16
47 VKNG Hertzog, Tomas 13-14 1:41.46 7/7 1:34.23 5 14
48 RMDA Chavez, Samuel 13-14 1:43.48 7/3 1:37.52 8 11
49 WAC Barellano, James 13-14 1:45.00 7/8 1:34.21 4 15
50 RMDA Wong, William 13-14 1:47.83 7/2 1:44.73 12 5
51 RMDA Moran, Alessandro 13-14 1:50.78 8/5 1:38.05 9 9
52 RMDA Dam, William 13-14 1:58.59 8/6 1:40.70 11 6
53 MPMR Loung, Patrick 13-14 NT 8/2 1:27.92 2 17
53 MPMR Lee, Ryan 13-14 NT 8/8 1:31.00 3 16
53 RMDA Ng, Edward 13-14 NT 9/4 1:37.08 7 12
53 OAS Ramones, Kurt Ian 15&O NT 8/4 1:38.45 2 17
53 RMDA Chen, Kevin 13-14 NT 9/7 1:39.34 10 7
53 MPMR Song, Freddy 13-14 NT 9/3 1:45.95 13 4
53 ULTR Barney, Timothy 13-14 NT 9/6 1:48.73 14 3
53 OAS Piolo, Erik David 13-14 NT 8/7 DQ 0
53 DWNY Nino, Joshua 13-14 NT 8/3 DQ 0
53 RMDA Abarca, Jesus 13-14 NT 9/5 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home