Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Boys 50 M Back
43 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
7-10
41.54
1/5
40.73
1
20
2
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
7-10
42.24
1/6
43.16
2
17
3
CRWN
Jiang, Kenny
7-10
43.36
1/4
NS
0
4
PASA
Lim, Ronald
7-10
43.57
1/7
43.85
3
16
5
DWNY
Labrado, Gabriel
7-10
44.37
1/3
44.79
5
14
6
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
7-10
45.67
1/8
44.48
4
15
7
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
7-10
46.78
1/2
45.56
2
17
8
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
7-10
46.84
2/5
47.07
4
15
9
CERR
Mo, Cheney
7-10
47.24
2/6
45.90
3
16
10
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
7-10
47.34
2/4
41.85
1
20
11
SGSG
Chun, Tim
7-10
47.93
2/7
52.98
8
11
12
OAS
Velasco, Gian
7-10
48.21
2/3
47.18
5
14
13
RMDA
Chen, Samuel
7-10
48.43
2/8
52.90
7
12
14
RMDA
Rodriguez, Ryli
7-10
49.61
2/2
48.26
6
13
15
OAS
Loza, Kristian
7-10
50.86
3/5
DQ
0
16
FROG
Petho, Almos
7-10
51.14
3/6
50.58
3
16
17
RMDA
Usita, Jarem
7-10
51.30
3/4
51.08
4
15
18
WAC
Benedict, Adrian
7-10
53.00
3/7
55.43
13
4
19
LBSH
Slowinski, Ian
7-10
55.59
3/3
55.06
10
7
20
SPS
Yang, Andy
7-10
56.12
3/8
52.35
7
12
21
CERR
Pham, Dylan
7-10
56.37
3/2
51.36
5
14
22
FROG
Thompson, Avery
7-10
56.90
4/5
1:00.49
20
0
23
RFSH
Williamson, Bennett
7-10
57.97
4/6
52.80
9
9
24
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
7-10
58.21
4/4
59.92
19
0
25
DWNY
Resurreccion, Raiden
7-10
1:00.00
4/7
57.09
16
1
26
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
7-10
1:01.60
4/3
1:03.84
23
0
27
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-10
1:01.77
4/8
56.44
14
3
28
BSC
Fearence, Javante
7-10
1:05.33
4/2
DQ
0
29
MDNA
Medina, Jacobi
7-10
1:05.84
5/5
1:01.46
22
0
30
RMDA
Lim, Brandon
7-10
1:06.90
5/6
1:06.93
24
0
31
OAS
Grotjohn, Cole
7-10
NT
5/7
49.70
1
20
31
MPMR
Shiung, Colin
7-10
NT
6/5
49.99
2
17
31
MPMR
Pang, Frank
7-10
NT
7/4
51.84
6
13
31
CERR
Choung, Brandon
7-10
NT
5/2
52.55
8
11
31
PASA
Thomas, William
7-10
NT
7/6
55.16
11
6
31
RMDA
Urrea, Nathan
7-10
NT
5/3
55.42
12
5
31
ARSC
Acker, Nathanael
7-10
NT
6/7
56.45
15
2
31
SGSG
Hernandez, Jake
7-10
NT
7/5
58.38
17
0
31
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
7-10
NT
5/4
59.03
18
0
31
MSAC
Vazquez, Misael
7-10
NT
6/6
1:01.01
21
0
31
VKNG
Garner, Eathan
7-10
NT
5/8
1:11.95
25
0
31
DWNY
Ruiz, Joshua
7-10
NT
6/4
1:12.01
26
0
31
WAC
Macedo, Omar
7-10
NT
6/3
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home