SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 100 M Back

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Candiloro, Katie 1:30.00 4/8 1:18.23 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Caron, Danielle 1:25.00 5/10 1:19.52 1 17
WMW Woodward, Anna 1:30.00 4/3 NS 0
WAM White, Jessica 2:13.25 2/3 2:09.99 2 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 1:15.73 NS 0
GBM McGrail, Crystie 1:17.25 5/3 1:17.25 1 17
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 1:36.00 3/3 1:37.85 2 15
CONN Duguay, Melissa 1:41.40 3/1 1:43.11 3 14
CRM Dennison, Laura 2:24.66 1/10 2:37.93 5 12
ADMS King, Sarah 2:45.00 1/5 2:34.42 4 13
CONN Perkins, Sarah 3:25.00 1/1 3:28.09 6 11
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 1:08.60 5/5 1:07.21 1 17
GSP Williams, Melinda 1:14.80 5/4 1:14.64 2 15
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:16.00 5/7 NS 0
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 1:25.50 4/5 1:27.45 3 14
CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 1:45.94 2/6 1:42.76 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 1:16.05 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 1:19.34 5/2 NS 0
WAM Alonso, Laura 1:19.41 5/9 1:17.45 1 17
CONN Rinaldi, Galen 1:29.49 4/7 NS 0
CRM Garland, Sue 1:34.31 3/5 1:32.84 2 15
GBM Sandberg, Betsy 1:35.03 3/7 1:36.03 3 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 1:10.50 5/6 1:10.91 1 17
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 1:23.68 NS 0
WAM Dickson, CJ 1:25.99 4/6 1:27.31 2 15
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 1:30.82 4/2 1:29.02 3 14
MESC Crans, Mara 1:33.80 4/10 1:30.91 4 13
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 1:35.00 3/6 1:32.46 5 12
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 1:43.51 3/10 1:42.41 6 11
YNS Freedman, Andi 1:44.00 2/5 1:42.78 7 10
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 2:23.86 2/2 2:16.20 8 9
NEM Beconi, Maria 2:50.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Holland, Gail 1:28.27 4/4 1:33.34 2 15
CRM Rourke, Lisa 1:31.94 4/9 1:35.08 4 13
GSP Goodwin, Kim 1:32.51 4/1 1:33.42 3 14
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 1:35.00 3/4 1:29.48 1 17
CONN Edison, Cheryl 1:36.73 3/8 1:36.75 5 12
OAKS Halliday, Renee 1:41.04 3/9 1:43.09 6 11
BYB March, Kerstin 2:05.00 2/4 2:01.66 7 10
YNS Hatfield, Bo 2:10.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Twomey, Maura 1:53.94 1/4 1:50.77 1 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 1:19.00 5/8 1:18.05 1 17
NEM Bierwert, Karen 1:33.69 NS 0
TNT Craffey, Eileen 1:39.23 3/2 1:49.58 2 15
STOW Needham, Cynthia 2:10.35 2/7 2:00.79 3 14
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 4:31.05 1/6 4:23.80 4 13
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 1:24.73 5/1 1:27.22 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 2:14.82 2/8 2:50.79 2 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home