SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 200 M Free

88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 2:05.94 8/3 2:01.11 2 15
UC02 Dray, Jonathan 2:06.00 8/8 2:00.46 1 17
CONN Davison, Andrew 2:21.51 6/8 2:19.52 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 1:49.00 8/5 NS 0
SPM Stiles, David 2:16.58 NS 0
CONN Gerard, William 2:16.86 6/6 2:17.39 1 17
CRM Vanacore, Mark 2:38.43 5/9 2:36.29 2 15
OEVT Feng, Cheng 3:00.00 3/3 2:50.43 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Wallace, Connor 2:12.00 7/5 2:12.74 1 17
GBM Schuster, Kevin 2:12.67 7/4 2:17.97 2 15
CONN Duguay, Robert 2:28.29 6/10 2:27.02 3 14
CONN Heisler, Ryan 2:55.00 4/10 2:43.81 4 13
CONN Hinchey, Dave 3:10.00 3/1 3:15.51 6 11
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 3:30.00 2/7 2:51.70 5 12
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMW Moran, Daniel 2:00.01 7/2 2:00.67 1 17
ARDS Hunter, Andy 2:05.80 8/7 NS 0
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 2:07.02 8/2 2:06.78 2 15
CHEL Sabala, Michael 2:14.17 NS 0
SWMR Shute, Aaron 2:20.00 6/7 2:25.10 3 14
SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 2:54.93 4/1 2:40.16 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 2:00.70 8/6 2:06.32 1 17
GS Decker, John 2:10.43 8/10 2:15.17 2 15
GSP Edsall, Tyler 2:15.00 7/1 2:27.45 3 14
CONN Higgens, Erik 2:50.00 4/2 2:39.59 4 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ACES Streppel, Greg 2:02.00 8/4 2:01.49 1 17
GBM Bailey, Jerry 2:07.22 8/9 2:06.66 3 14
CONN Akers, Stephen 2:10.14 8/1 2:06.55 2 15
SWMR Duru, Kaan 2:12.39 7/6 2:15.07 6 11
GSP Carroll, Stephen 2:12.99 7/7 2:10.59 4 13
UC02 Waldfried, Carlo 2:14.00 7/8 2:14.68 5 12
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 2:16.79 6/5 2:25.79 8 9
GSP Rubacky, Mark 2:20.59 6/3 2:22.19 7 10
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 2:22.22 NS 0
SRPM Thorp, Alexander 2:40.51 5/1 2:31.02 9 8
CRM Mills, Edward 2:50.00 NS 0
MAMA Prescott, Al 4:00.00 1/4 3:06.22 10 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Doyle, Christopher 2:13.00 7/3 2:11.22 2 15
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 2:13.49 NS 0
SWMR Gilson, Matthew 2:14.50 7/9 2:13.53 3 14
WAM Ols, John 2:22.00 6/2 2:37.84 6 11
ABC Belletete, Steve 2:23.00 6/9 2:30.68 5 12
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 2:23.45 NS 0
GBM Schultz, Richard 2:37.26 5/2 2:29.43 4 13
GSP McDermot, Patrick 2:45.00 4/6 2:43.91 7 10
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 3:20.00 2/6 2:07.24 1 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 2:16.00 7/10 2:13.13 1 17
CONN Hebner, George 2:17.00 6/4 2:24.29 3 14
GSP French, Chris 2:18.50 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 2:18.50 NS 0
GSP Tyler, Bob 2:25.01 6/1 2:15.47 2 15
ABC McClellan, John 2:26.00 NS 0
OAKS Taylor, Giles 2:36.65 5/8 2:35.79 4 13
MESC Roth, Douglas 2:43.86 4/5 2:48.23 5 12
SRPM Riordan, Patrick 2:46.50 4/7 NS 0
WAM Shattuck, Doug 2:50.00 4/8 3:03.51 6 11
KFAC Westland, Pete 3:00.00 3/8 3:14.67 7 10
UC02 Savuto, Paul 3:40.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Donnelly, Kevin 2:31.75 5/5 2:36.46 2 15
MESC Syphers, Dale 2:32.00 5/6 NS 0
WAAC Heinbuch, John 2:34.38 5/4 2:32.40 1 17
GBM Miller, Steve 2:35.17 5/7 2:37.85 3 14
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 2:42.10 5/10 2:45.84 4 13
MIT Heyison, Michael 2:58.02 3/7 NS 0
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 3:00.00 3/2 2:52.08 5 12
ABC Geist, Dan 3:25.00 2/4 3:32.89 6 11
ANA Maldari, Frank 3:55.85 1/5 3:59.70 7 10
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Schlicher, Fred 2:35.40 5/3 NS 0
BYB Ryan, Bill 2:46.00 4/4 2:43.67 2 15
SRPM Olander, John 2:47.58 4/3 2:58.18 3 14
GSM McElroy, Frank 2:55.00 3/6 2:36.25 1 17
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 2:55.00 3/5 3:00.14 4 13
MESC Darling, Drew 3:03.90 NS 0
CONN Schwarten, John 3:30.00 2/3 3:25.76 5 12
UC02 Hassey, James 3:34.39 2/2 3:35.82 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 2:51.02 4/9 2:37.26 1 17
CONN Epstein, Paul 3:20.00 2/5 3:18.22 3 14
ABC Terry, Jim 3:37.00 2/9 3:36.57 4 13
ABC Baxter, David 3:40.00 2/1 3:54.61 5 12
SWMR Roccabello, John 5:19.60 1/8 4:58.09 6 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LYMT Pope, James 2:57.57 3/4 3:13.21 2 15
WAM Hutchings, Dick 3:05.00 3/9 3:04.96 1 17
CONN Laux, Michael 3:30.00 2/8 3:13.89 3 14
GSP Coupe, George 3:44.00 2/10 3:35.43 4 13
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 3:55.00 NS 0
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 4:00.00 1/6 4:06.69 5 12
SRPM Hatchette, Michael 4:25.00 1/3 4:38.32 6 11
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 5:12.90 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Arnold, Richard 4:22.10 1/7 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home