SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 400 M IM

33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 5:08.66 3/5 5:08.98 1 17
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 5:38.04 3/4 5:52.96 2 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Harrington, Brittany 6:03.32 3/7 5:58.99 1 17
GBM McGrail, Crystie 6:04.20 3/3 6:10.03 3 14
CRM Howell, Ginger 6:04.57 3/8 6:07.33 2 15
GBM Connors, Kasia 7:36.71 2/9 8:02.14 4 13
ADMS King, Sarah 13:00.00 1/2 11:50.88 5 12
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Williams, Melinda 5:26.21 3/6 5:32.41 1 17
MAMA Wolf, Jenny 6:30.00 3/1 6:14.91 2 15
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 6:49.92 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Crusco, Kysa 6:20.00 3/2 6:18.39 1 17
CONN Matarese, Christine 7:56.00 2/10 7:19.89 2 15
CONN Sega, Ally 8:04.25 1/6 8:03.81 3 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Garland, Sue 6:44.99 2/5 6:47.64 1 17
GBM Sandberg, Betsy 7:09.46 2/8 7:08.15 2 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 6:06.20 NS 0
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 6:30.00 3/9 6:37.79 1 17
GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 6:41.81 3/10 6:50.95 2 15
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 6:45.50 NS 0
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 7:13.93 2/2 NS 0
KING Harvey, Lori 7:48.00 2/1 7:46.89 3 14
GBM Cook, Stephanie 9:00.00 NS 0
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 9:40.00 1/7 9:27.64 4 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GWDM Delorey, Laura 6:22.50 NS 0
WAM Holland, Gail 6:47.21 2/6 7:18.49 2 15
CRM Jensen, Sue 6:50.10 2/7 6:21.91 1 17
YNS Hatfield, Bo 8:10.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 6:20.00 NS 0
MIT White, Emily 8:02.33 1/5 8:01.61 1 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bierwert, Karen 6:53.23 2/3 6:38.44 1 17
PITY West, Barbara 9:10.00 1/4 8:29.17 2 15
STOW Needham, Cynthia 10:30.67 1/8 9:51.41 3 14
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 9:53.27 1/3 9:01.58 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home