SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Back

64 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 38.16 5/5 36.81 2 15
ABC Candiloro, Katie 40.00 5/1 36.52 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Aubin, Alana 34.52 6/4 34.28 1 17
WAM Caron, Danielle 39.00 5/7 37.10 2 15
WMW Woodward, Anna 42.00 4/7 41.53 3 14
CRM Salcedo, Mary 45.00 4/9 49.14 4 13
CRM Harris, Elizabeth 50.00 2/5 52.97 5 12
WAM White, Jessica 57.75 2/3 57.71 6 11
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 33.64 6/6 34.06 1 17
GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 46.83 3/7 NS 0
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 46.86 3/3 45.24 2 15
CONN Duguay, Melissa 47.17 3/8 47.17 3 14
CRM Dennison, Laura 1:07.98 2/10 1:12.99 5 12
CONN Perkins, Sarah 1:37.00 1/1 1:38.45 6 11
ADMS King, Sarah 1:40.00 1/4 1:09.78 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 33.07 6/5 32.05 1 17
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 33.73 NS 0
SWMR Nappi, Keri 35.35 6/3 35.80 3 14
CRM Downing, Jennifer 35.37 6/8 35.05 2 15
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 39.27 5/2 40.21 4 13
HOLY Perron, Beth 42.17 4/8 41.76 5 12
CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 48.65 3/9 47.79 6 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 35.21 6/7 34.76 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 38.45 5/6 36.38 2 15
SWS Biskovich, Karin 40.00 4/5 NS 0
GSP Baudis, Christina 42.00 NS 0
UMAC Corley, Marie 1:00.00 2/2 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 1:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Alonso, Laura 36.00 6/2 35.47 1 17
CONN Fox, Amelia 36.00 6/9 NS 0
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 37.99 6/10 38.51 3 14
YNS Leveroni, Amy 40.58 4/4 37.78 2 15
GSP Crane, Sarah 56.56 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 37.80 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 40.00 5/9 40.46 1 17
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 42.10 4/3 41.56 2 15
YNS Zraket, Lisa 45.22 4/1 NS 0
MESC Crans, Mara 45.70 3/5 41.63 3 14
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 46.38 3/6 47.11 4 13
YNS Freedman, Andi 48.00 3/2 47.85 5 12
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 55.21 NS 0
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 1:04.79 2/1 1:04.18 6 11
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Stokes, Karin 39.24 5/8 39.62 1 17
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 40.00 5/10 41.26 2 15
GSP Goodwin, Kim 40.17 4/6 41.62 3 14
CRM Rourke, Lisa 42.27 4/2 42.40 4 13
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 45.27 NS 0
OAKS Halliday, Renee 45.63 4/10 44.99 5 12
GBM Pentheny, Gail 52.00 2/6 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 1:00.27 NS 0
BYB March, Kerstin 1:02.00 2/9 55.07 6 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 38.50 5/4 38.85 1 17
PITY Brenner, Laurie 49.98 3/1 51.84 2 15
CRM Twomey, Maura 51.58 1/8 54.73 3 14
WAM Morette, Corinne 1:15.00 1/5 1:03.59 4 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 37.00 6/1 35.69 1 17
TNT Craffey, Eileen 46.45 3/4 49.54 3 14
PITY Dickson, Mary 50.00 3/10 46.99 2 15
ABC Glines, Susan 54.01 2/4 52.50 4 13
PITY Gardner, Cynthia 1:00.00 2/8 53.95 5 12
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 1:10.22 NS 0
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 2:08.47 1/7 1:59.16 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 39.22 5/3 39.08 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 1:18.43 1/6 1:14.40 2 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home