SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 200 M Breast

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Bauchwitz, Benjamin 2:20.00 4/5 2:20.20 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Stiles, David 2:49.25 NS 0
WAM Morette, Kyle 3:12.75 3/3 3:06.71 1 17
WAM Wild, Mark 3:25.58 2/5 3:22.16 2 15
CRM Vanacore, Mark 3:28.64 2/4 3:36.93 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Wraight, Thomas 2:50.69 NS 0
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 2:55.00 4/1 NS 0
CONN Duguay, Robert 3:15.15 3/9 3:16.82 1 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Sabala, Michael 2:51.17 4/2 NS 0
GSP Wright, Brendan 2:52.81 4/9 2:53.81 1 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Kwa, Ken 3:15.00 3/2 3:15.58 1 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Goodison, Michael 2:37.09 4/4 2:37.63 1 17
SIMM Hersh, Craig 2:43.00 4/7 NS 0
GSP Carroll, Stephen 2:49.00 4/3 2:59.47 2 15
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 2:55.00 NS 0
GSP Rubacky, Mark 3:01.79 3/6 3:00.77 3 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NITR Heber, Scott 2:35.00 4/6 3:08.99 3 14
SWMR Allen, Robbie 2:57.76 4/10 2:51.22 1 17
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 3:01.87 3/4 3:04.07 2 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 2:46.00 NS 0
GSP Naylor, Jeff 2:50.00 4/8 2:48.69 1 17
GBM Davis, Guy 2:59.99 3/5 2:55.20 2 15
WCMS Brown, Phil 3:04.52 3/7 3:07.57 3 14
NBPB Olson, Bob 3:10.04 NS 0
CONN Lamontagne, Robert 3:14.11 3/8 3:24.00 5 12
GSP Tyler, Bob 3:20.01 3/1 3:16.20 4 13
CONN Burbank, Gerald 3:35.00 2/3 3:27.57 6 11
MESC Roth, Douglas 4:04.08 1/6 4:24.11 8 9
CONN Canning, Peter 4:10.00 1/4 4:18.16 7 10
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 3:29.01 2/7 3:29.81 1 17
WMS Fuerman, Ross 3:36.22 2/8 3:40.69 2 15
MAMA Keil, Mark 3:48.21 2/1 3:58.08 3 14
MIT Heyison, Michael 3:55.00 NS 0
ANA Maldari, Frank 4:10.10 1/7 4:02.90 4 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GWDM Holt, Steve 3:28.00 2/6 3:24.27 1 17
SRPM Olander, John 3:38.41 2/2 3:47.72 2 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT Myers, Richard 3:23.00 3/10 3:22.65 1 17
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 3:45.00 2/9 3:51.83 2 15
SWMR Nelson, Robert 3:58.12 NS 0
CONN Epstein, Paul 4:00.00 1/5 4:00.97 3 14
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Laux, Michael 4:30.00 1/3 3:54.02 1 17
GSP Coupe, George 4:36.00 1/8 5:31.97 3 14
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 4:55.00 1/2 4:58.57 2 15
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Martin, Charles 6:40.00 2/10 6:38.11 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home