Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 37: Women 200 M Breast
31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
2:57.60
3/5
2:57.85
1
17
WMW
Woodward, Anna
3:20.00
3/9
3:41.07
2
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Zelek, Michelle
3:17.95
3/2
3:06.57
1
17
CRM
Howell, Ginger
3:26.07
2/5
3:37.10
2
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
3:00.88
3/6
3:00.59
1
17
GSP
Williams, Melinda
3:03.22
3/4
3:05.79
2
15
HOLY
Toner, Michelle
3:35.00
2/8
3:29.39
3
14
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Matarese, Christine
3:20.60
3/1
3:22.87
1
17
MAMA
Kjellberg, Ulrike
3:28.01
2/6
NS
0
SRPM
Lartigue, Francoise
3:45.46
2/9
3:30.65
2
15
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Rex, Sybille
3:31.93
2/7
3:52.76
3
14
GBM
Sandberg, Betsy
3:34.46
2/3
3:34.27
1
17
CRM
Uchida, Mitsuko
3:53.08
1/2
3:43.48
2
15
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
4:13.49
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:04.58
3/7
3:06.47
1
17
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
3:30.00
2/4
3:13.73
2
15
CRM
Autissier, Anne-Cecile
3:45.00
2/2
3:53.43
3
14
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
4:42.41
1/7
4:33.18
4
13
NEM
Beconi, Maria
4:50.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mareb, Karen
3:08.50
3/3
3:15.18
1
17
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
3:45.00
NS
0
PITY
Dixon, Alison
3:47.05
2/1
3:45.04
2
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
3:15.00
3/8
3:16.23
1
17
ABC
Randall, Romaine
4:00.00
1/5
3:59.98
2
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:25.63
3/10
3:25.49
1
17
PITY
Dickson, Mary
3:52.33
2/10
3:53.67
2
15
TNT
Craffey, Eileen
4:00.03
1/6
4:13.18
3
14
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
4:30.22
NS
0
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
5:20.62
1/8
4:45.41
4
13
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Romayko, Janit
4:09.22
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Caron, Aagje
4:45.37
1/3
4:27.98
1
17
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home