SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 M IM

128 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Dray, Jonathan 1:02.00 12/4 1:01.75 1 17
CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 1:07.00 12/1 1:06.09 2 15
SWMR Silva, Elliot 1:09.00 NS 0
SRPM Wyatt, David 1:10.00 10/5 1:17.68 5 12
CRM Chin, Michael 1:13.00 10/9 1:13.61 4 13
KFAC Whyte, Dustin 2:00.00 1/5 1:11.24 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 58.40 12/5 56.53 1 17
WMW Serra, Dario 1:14.00 9/5 1:17.67 4 13
WAM Mitchell, Craig 1:16.69 9/1 1:14.95 2 15
WAM Morette, Kyle 1:23.13 7/10 1:17.53 3 14
CRM Vanacore, Mark 1:24.88 6/7 1:27.05 5 12
LANE Mesirow, Benjamin 1:34.13 4/10 1:36.63 7 10
BUMS# Handin, Alex 1:50.00 2/10 1:29.52 6 11
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 1:04.00 12/3 1:08.39 2 15
GBM Schuster, Kevin 1:09.16 11/8 1:15.40 5 12
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 1:09.18 11/2 1:11.51 4 13
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 1:13.72 10/1 1:15.67 6 11
GBM Wraight, Thomas 1:21.28 7/7 1:19.99 7 10
WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 1:28.88 5/1 1:05.60 1 17
BYB Margono, Louis 1:30.00 4/7 1:09.01 3 14
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 1:32.00 4/1 1:33.56 9 8
CONN Duguay, Robert 1:40.29 2/6 1:25.00 8 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC DeHart, Pieter 1:07.14 12/10 1:07.44 1 17
GSP Wright, Brendan 1:08.27 11/6 1:09.70 2 15
NSY Teague, Neal 1:15.00 9/7 1:16.14 3 14
LANE Moynihan, Brian 1:30.00 4/6 1:26.20 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 1:03.16 12/7 1:06.58 1 17
WAM Hammond, Ben 1:05.44 12/9 1:09.10 4 13
KFAC Bird, Gregory 1:08.01 11/5 1:08.34 2 15
GS Decker, John 1:08.97 11/4 1:08.91 3 14
GBM Harker, Travis 1:12.12 NS 0
GSP Edsall, Tyler 1:18.20 8/6 1:15.17 5 12
UC02 Kishchenko, Roman 1:19.00 8/8 1:20.24 6 11
WSY Chicoski, James 1:19.78 NS 0
GBM Cloitre, Christophe 1:22.53 7/9 1:24.50 8 9
SRPM Baden, Aaron 1:23.00 7/1 1:24.15 7 10
GBM Danielson, Kurt 1:25.00 6/3 NS 0
YNS Sullivan, John 1:31.28 4/9 1:32.53 9 8
CRM Kwa, Ken 1:36.00 3/8 1:32.83 10 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Bailey, Jerry 1:04.10 12/8 NS 0
SIMM Hersh, Craig 1:09.51 11/1 1:09.87 2 15
GSP Carroll, Stephen 1:11.26 10/6 1:09.66 1 17
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 1:12.00 10/3 1:14.08 3 14
UC02 Bashista, Mark 1:12.00 10/7 NS 0
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 1:13.92 10/10 1:17.00 6 11
CRM Gieske, Scott 1:15.50 9/3 1:16.02 5 12
GSP Rubacky, Mark 1:15.55 9/2 1:14.51 4 13
NEM Avard, Christian 1:17.15 NS 0
ABC Hall, Matthew 1:18.75 8/3 NS 0
NSY Perz, Paul 1:25.00 6/2 1:21.29 7 10
ABC Juethner, Konrad 1:37.27 3/2 1:32.10 8 9
GBM Rooney, Alec 1:40.00 3/10 1:32.43 9 8
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NITR Heber, Scott 1:00.56 12/6 1:01.57 1 17
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 1:04.35 12/2 1:05.72 2 15
GSM Faria, Jose 1:07.15 NS 0
CONN Sargent, Jeff 1:10.00 11/10 NS 0
KFAC Correll, Sean 1:12.00 10/4 1:15.74 5 12
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 1:12.02 10/8 1:13.63 4 13
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 1:12.46 10/2 1:12.07 3 14
GSP Switzer, Robert 1:14.33 9/6 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 1:15.54 NS 0
GBM Schultz, Richard 1:19.93 8/2 1:17.05 6 11
GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 1:20.19 8/10 1:22.34 8 9
ABC Belletete, Steve 1:24.00 6/4 1:18.10 7 10
BUMS# Reyes, David 1:25.00 6/9 1:26.32 9 8
UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 1:29.00 NS 0
GWDM Dymek, Timothy 1:29.74 5/10 NS 0
BYB Nichols, Jeffry 1:35.00 3/7 1:30.77 10 7
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Naylor, Jeff 1:09.00 11/3 1:10.83 2 15
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 1:09.00 11/7 NS 0
GBM Davis, Guy 1:09.50 11/9 1:08.35 1 17
WCMS Brown, Phil 1:14.94 9/4 1:16.26 4 13
WAM McGahie, Ted 1:15.55 9/8 1:15.18 3 14
SWMR Torgerson, Rob 1:16.62 9/9 1:19.28 6 11
OAKS Taylor, Giles 1:17.00 9/10 1:21.09 10 7
GSP DeLew, Christopher 1:17.31 8/5 1:17.97 5 12
SRPM Purdy, Neil 1:18.22 8/4 1:19.91 7 10
CRM Davis, William 1:18.23 8/7 1:23.15 12 5
CRM Scannell, Dennis 1:20.00 8/9 NS 0
UCLB Estabrook, Todd 1:20.50 7/5 NS 0
NBPB Olson, Bob 1:21.00 7/6 1:20.85 9 8
CRM Alexander, Mark 1:21.69 7/3 1:20.34 8 9
SRPM Meier, Bill 1:22.47 7/2 NS 0
YNS Dearmin, Carl 1:23.97 6/5 1:25.12 13 4
MAMA Foster, Walter 1:24.00 6/6 1:22.18 11 6
XCL Cataldo, Keith 1:24.00 NS 0
UC02 Savuto, Paul 1:25.00 6/8 1:26.30 15 2
UC02 Weissman, Greg 1:25.00 6/10 NS 0
CONN Burbank, Gerald 1:28.00 5/2 1:26.13 14 3
MESC Roth, Douglas 1:28.44 5/9 1:32.42 17 0
BUMS# Deville, Douglas 1:50.00 2/9 1:29.90 16 1
SWMR Burks, Vincent 1:50.00 2/1 NS 0
TNYA Goran, Steven 2:21.85 1/2 NS 0
KFAC Mcdonald, Dave 4:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Judelson, David 1:20.00 8/1 1:20.49 1 17
NEM Bright, David 1:21.10 7/4 NS 0
LANE Mockler, Frank 1:25.00 6/1 1:25.53 3 14
GBM Miller, Steve 1:25.64 5/6 NS 0
LANE O'Brien, David 1:28.00 5/3 1:33.40 6 11
GBM Ceckler, Jack 1:30.01 4/8 1:23.87 2 15
MAMA Keil, Mark 1:34.85 3/6 1:32.76 5 12
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 1:35.00 3/4 1:32.19 4 13
NSY Wettach, Robert 1:40.00 3/1 1:39.60 7 10
SWMR Dow, Paul 1:40.00 2/5 1:40.66 8 9
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 1:41.41 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRPM Epstein, Daniel 1:22.00 7/8 NS 0
BUMS! Pot, Eugene 1:25.04 5/5 1:23.86 1 17
HOLY Cochrane, Scott 1:27.20 5/4 1:27.04 2 15
SRPM Olander, John 1:27.65 5/7 1:33.64 5 12
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 1:30.00 4/3 1:29.52 4 13
GSP Plencner, Bob 1:30.00 4/4 1:39.40 7 10
GBM Kerkhove, Johan 1:30.20 4/2 1:28.62 3 14
SRPM Zelehoski, Raymond 1:35.81 3/3 1:37.66 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Rupert, Bill 1:28.00 5/8 1:53.19 5 12
SWMR Wright, Phil 1:30.00 4/5 1:27.37 1 17
GBM Lewis, John 1:38.30 3/9 1:44.75 3 14
SWMR Nelson, Robert 1:42.33 2/7 NS 0
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 1:45.00 2/3 1:39.46 2 15
ABC Baxter, David 1:49.00 2/2 1:51.27 4 13
CONN Epstein, Paul 2:00.00 1/7 1:55.58 6 11
ABC Terry, Jim 2:02.00 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LYMT Pope, James 1:34.78 3/5 1:45.41 1 17
GBM Read, Philip 2:00.00 2/4 2:08.44 4 13
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 2:00.00 1/6 2:08.47 5 12
GSP Coupe, George 2:04.00 1/3 2:03.97 2 15
ABC Tapia-Perez, Santiago 2:06.84 1/8 2:07.06 3 14
SRPM Hatchette, Michael 2:40.00 1/9 2:33.39 6 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Jones, William 1:47.47 2/8 1:51.11 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home