SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 100 M IM

106 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 1:13.16 10/4 1:14.67 1 17
WMW Antonellis, Stephanie 1:16.50 9/3 1:18.26 3 14
WAM Chen, Tiffany 1:20.00 8/3 1:16.71 2 15
CRM Uchida, Haruka 1:21.00 8/9 NS 0
BYB DeSanty, Kayla 1:23.00 7/2 1:18.96 4 13
CRM Su, Cindy 1:35.00 5/2 1:27.55 5 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 1:08.46 10/5 1:09.05 1 17
GBM Trutor, Kristine 1:11.70 10/6 1:13.11 3 14
CRM Aubin, Alana 1:13.74 10/3 1:12.06 2 15
NSY Nihan, Lianne 1:17.81 9/8 1:17.24 5 12
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 1:19.64 8/5 1:15.61 4 13
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 1:23.14 NS 0
WAM Caron, Danielle 1:25.00 7/9 1:23.21 6 11
OAKS Kalsow, Andrea 1:27.00 6/7 1:25.10 7 10
CRM Levenstein, Katherine 1:40.00 4/2 1:36.73 8 9
UCLB Day, Lindsay 1:40.13 4/1 NS 0
WAM White, Jessica 2:40.00 1/9 2:42.76 9 8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Lee, Alexandra 1:15.00 10/1 1:12.84 1 17
SWMR Rauschert, Lisa 1:15.00 10/10 1:24.13 9 8
GBM Seger, Kerri 1:15.00 10/9 1:32.24 10 7
GBM McGrail, Crystie 1:16.41 9/7 1:16.37 2 15
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 1:18.11 9/2 1:17.41 3 14
CRM Bohling, Kristy 1:19.00 9/1 1:21.58 5 12
CRM Howell, Ginger 1:21.10 8/1 1:21.67 6 11
CONN Bernstein, Heather 1:22.44 7/4 1:19.29 4 13
SWMR Bonin, Angelina 1:22.73 7/8 1:22.15 7 10
CONN Zelek, Michelle 1:30.00 6/10 1:22.67 8 9
GBM Heath, Lauren 1:31.07 NS 0
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 1:32.00 5/7 1:37.85 11 6
GBM Connors, Kasia 1:38.14 4/3 1:38.87 12 5
CONN Bey, Madeline 1:44.60 3/3 1:40.44 13 4
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 1:45.00 3/2 1:42.59 14 3
ADMS King, Sarah 2:40.00 1/2 2:33.70 15 2
CRM Dennison, Laura 2:43.33 1/1 2:42.87 16 1
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Williams, Melinda 1:13.43 10/7 1:15.65 1 17
CRM Downing, Jennifer 1:15.23 9/5 1:16.99 3 14
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 1:15.73 9/6 NS 0
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:16.00 9/4 1:16.96 2 15
BYB Yaple, Megan 1:19.00 9/10 1:21.39 4 13
HOLY Musiak, Elena 1:19.88 8/7 1:23.64 5 12
CONN Sanchez, Cyndia 1:22.00 7/5 NS 0
CRM DeRoche, Erika 1:25.11 7/1 1:25.51 6 11
UCLB Bradley, Katherine 1:39.07 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Schott, Jennifer 1:14.00 10/8 1:18.01 2 15
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 1:14.35 10/2 1:16.26 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 1:19.65 8/6 1:19.82 3 14
NSY Samson, Vivian 1:22.50 7/7 1:21.05 4 13
WAM Lombardo, Seanna 1:30.00 6/1 1:29.21 6 11
CONN Matarese, Christine 1:30.08 5/5 1:26.40 5 12
CONN Sega, Ally 1:41.76 3/5 1:46.92 9 8
UMAC Corley, Marie 1:50.00 2/2 1:42.48 7 10
WELL Steere, Margaret 2:20.00 1/3 1:43.85 8 9
KFAC Krolak, Carly 2:20.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 1:20.01 8/8 1:22.49 1 17
CRM Garland, Sue 1:28.81 6/2 1:29.28 3 14
KFAC O'Brien, Susan 1:36.57 4/6 1:23.74 2 15
CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 1:46.61 3/10 1:41.55 4 13
LANE Acevedo, Kristine 1:54.00 2/1 1:54.42 5 12
KFAC Halstead, Melissa 1:56.99 2/10 2:00.14 6 11
NBPB Orender, Kirsten 2:10.00 1/6 2:15.39 7 10
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:19.80 8/4 1:19.69 1 17
WELL Renner, Rebecca 1:20.00 NS 0
GBM Phillips, Tracy 1:21.30 8/10 NS 0
MVN Bergstrom, Jody 1:22.57 7/3 1:20.94 2 15
WAM Pasquale, Mary 1:27.00 6/6 1:28.00 4 13
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 1:28.00 6/3 1:28.56 5 12
GBM Behan, Linda 1:30.44 5/6 1:27.93 3 14
MESC Crans, Mara 1:33.89 5/8 1:30.75 6 11
SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 1:35.00 5/9 1:33.72 7 10
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 1:35.00 5/1 NS 0
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 1:37.56 4/7 1:38.77 9 8
GBM Cook, Stephanie 1:43.00 3/4 NS 0
KING Harvey, Lori 1:44.00 3/7 NS 0
KING Ebsary, Judy 1:45.00 3/8 NS 0
WAM Dickson, CJ 1:45.13 3/9 1:33.96 8 9
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 1:46.68 2/5 NS 0
MESC Thomas, Kay 1:46.96 2/6 NS 0
KING Ferrande, Lee 2:00.00 1/5 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 2:10.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Mareb, Karen 1:18.50 9/9 1:19.12 1 17
NSY Scott, Elizabeth 1:26.58 6/5 1:23.92 2 15
GSP Stokes, Karin 1:27.00 6/4 1:25.67 3 14
WAM Holland, Gail 1:28.21 6/8 1:36.26 4 13
CRM Adams, Elizabeth 1:32.05 5/3 NS 0
GWDM Cheney, Jane 1:36.00 4/5 NS 0
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 1:36.62 4/4 NS 0
OAKS Halliday, Renee 1:41.07 4/10 1:40.35 6 11
PITY Dixon, Alison 1:42.65 3/6 1:38.80 5 12
NEM Merrill, Katherine 1:45.80 3/1 1:46.27 8 9
ABC Kripke, Liz 1:47.00 2/4 1:44.88 7 10
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 1:49.79 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 1:21.00 8/2 1:21.38 2 15
NSY Wettach, Gayle 1:22.00 7/6 1:20.55 1 17
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 1:24.00 NS 0
NMEG Galliher, Anne 1:30.55 5/4 NS 0
NSY Cassells, Sally 1:40.00 4/9 1:40.04 3 14
CRM Twomey, Maura 1:50.41 2/9 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 1:29.80 6/9 1:28.96 1 17
NMEG Hayes, Christie 1:35.13 5/10 NS 0
PITY West, Barbara 1:47.10 2/7 1:52.30 3 14
PITY Dickson, Mary 1:48.00 2/3 1:43.07 2 15
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 2:15.22 NS 0
STOW Needham, Cynthia 2:20.53 1/8 2:11.48 4 13
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 4:22.72 1/10 4:27.97 5 12
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 1:25.73 7/10 1:25.87 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 2:13.77 1/4 2:38.23 2 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home