SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 100 M Fly

37 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 1:13.63 4/8 1:10.94 1 17
CRM Uchida, Haruka 1:23.00 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Aubin, Alana 1:08.67 4/6 1:07.61 1 17
GBM Trutor, Kristine 1:14.98 4/1 NS 0
OAKS Maietta, Lauren 1:24.36 3/3 1:23.11 2 15
UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 1:27.00 NS 0
BUMS# Koch, Meredith 2:09.43 2/10 1:58.09 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 1:12.80 4/3 1:11.81 1 17
CRM Bohling, Kristy 1:14.95 4/9 1:19.50 2 15
CRM Howell, Ginger 1:18.41 4/10 1:22.15 4 13
MESC Harrington, Brittany 1:19.99 3/6 1:20.13 3 14
GBM Connors, Kasia 1:36.12 3/10 1:46.34 6 11
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 1:50.00 2/2 1:40.45 5 12
ADMS King, Sarah 3:30.00 1/4 3:08.77 7 10
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS# Szekely, Ildiko 1:04.38 4/5 1:05.34 1 17
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:11.00 4/4 1:15.36 3 14
GSP Williams, Melinda 1:11.23 4/7 1:11.51 2 15
GBM Salinger, Melissa 1:32.00 3/1 1:31.90 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Hindle, Lori 1:19.66 3/5 1:23.79 2 15
GSP Crusco, Kysa 1:26.00 3/8 1:20.15 1 17
CONN Sega, Ally 1:42.56 2/4 1:48.77 3 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Fox, Amelia 1:14.43 4/2 1:14.21 1 17
CRM Garland, Sue 1:42.12 2/6 1:42.42 2 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 1:23.33 NS 0
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 1:28.00 3/9 1:33.78 1 17
WAM Dickson, CJ 1:40.13 2/5 1:36.92 2 15
GBM Cook, Stephanie 1:46.00 2/3 NS 0
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 1:55.15 2/1 1:58.70 3 14
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 2:40.59 1/6 2:24.68 4 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Jensen, Sue 1:26.32 3/2 1:23.39 1 17
GWDM Delorey, Laura 1:27.50 NS 0
CONN Edison, Cheryl 1:44.46 2/7 1:37.03 2 15
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 1:48.95 2/8 NS 0
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 1:50.84 2/9 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 1:18.00 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 1:21.13 3/4 1:26.96 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:25.85 1/5 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home