SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 100 M Breast

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Ryan, Allison 1:30.01 5/2 1:31.42 1 17
CRM Uchida, Haruka 1:34.00 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 1:17.36 6/5 1:18.30 1 17
NSY Nihan, Lianne 1:24.20 6/4 1:25.93 3 14
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 1:25.73 6/8 1:21.79 2 15
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 1:27.69 NS 0
WMW Woodward, Anna 1:40.00 4/8 1:43.76 4 13
CRM Levenstein, Katherine 1:47.00 3/7 1:43.94 5 12
BUMS# Koch, Meredith 2:37.84 1/10 2:09.70 6 11
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Bohling, Kristy 1:25.14 6/3 1:28.93 3 14
SWMR Bonin, Angelina 1:28.04 5/5 1:26.96 2 15
CONN Zelek, Michelle 1:30.00 5/7 1:25.39 1 17
SWMR Rauschert, Lisa 1:30.00 5/8 1:33.47 5 12
MESC Harrington, Brittany 1:32.20 5/1 1:29.40 4 13
CRM Howell, Ginger 1:40.00 4/3 1:39.84 6 11
CONN Bey, Madeline 1:51.35 3/10 1:52.79 7 10
GBM Heath, Lauren 2:00.00 NS 0
CRM Dennison, Laura 2:36.65 1/1 2:44.43 8 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Downing, Jennifer 1:21.37 6/6 1:24.12 1 17
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 1:27.25 6/9 NS 0
HOLY Musiak, Elena 1:28.10 5/6 1:35.53 2 15
CONN Sanchez, Cyndia 1:30.00 5/3 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Schott, Jennifer 1:28.00 6/1 1:31.62 2 15
NSY Samson, Vivian 1:29.80 5/4 1:27.60 1 17
CONN Matarese, Christine 1:32.25 5/10 1:32.72 3 14
CONN Sega, Ally 1:55.76 2/4 2:01.01 5 12
WELL Steere, Margaret 2:15.00 2/1 1:43.61 4 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Garland, Sue 1:42.17 4/9 1:40.94 1 17
UCLB Roskoz, Bry 1:46.00 3/5 1:43.31 3 14
CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 1:48.66 3/3 1:42.71 2 15
KFAC Halstead, Melissa 2:00.00 2/7 2:01.58 4 13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:24.26 6/7 1:26.01 1 17
MVN Bergstrom, Jody 1:33.76 4/5 1:28.91 2 15
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 1:38.00 4/7 1:38.72 3 14
WELL Renner, Rebecca 1:40.00 NS 0
WAM Pasquale, Mary 1:43.00 4/1 1:43.27 4 13
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 1:45.00 4/10 NS 0
MESC Crans, Mara 1:49.30 3/8 1:44.30 5 12
MESC Thomas, Kay 1:50.00 3/9 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 2:05.39 1/8 NS 0
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 2:12.27 2/9 2:05.50 7 10
WAM Henao, Sandra 2:15.00 2/10 1:49.50 6 11
NEM Beconi, Maria 2:20.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Mareb, Karen 1:26.58 6/2 1:27.72 1 17
NSY Scott, Elizabeth 1:32.13 5/9 1:31.65 2 15
PITY Dixon, Alison 1:40.04 4/2 1:43.73 3 14
GWDM Cheney, Jane 1:50.00 3/1 1:51.27 5 12
YNS Hatfield, Bo 1:50.00 3/2 NS 0
NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 1:55.43 2/6 NS 0
GBM Thomas, Mary 2:10.00 2/2 1:47.40 4 13
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 2:25.29 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 1:28.00 6/10 1:26.90 1 17
NMEG Galliher, Anne 1:35.55 4/4 NS 0
PITY Brenner, Laurie 1:54.80 2/5 1:55.70 2 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Hayes, Christie 1:46.23 3/6 NS 0
PITY Dickson, Mary 1:46.81 3/4 1:45.24 1 17
PITY West, Barbara 2:02.32 2/3 2:05.48 2 15
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 2:10.22 NS 0
STOW Needham, Cynthia 2:25.39 1/6 2:10.21 3 14
CRM Goulder, Alison 2:30.00 1/7 NS 0
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 4:41.82 2/8 4:56.53 4 13
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 2:53.38 1/3 2:47.50 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:25.52 1/4 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home