SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 1500 M Free

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BYB DeSanty, Kayla 21:00.00 1/10 20:47.79 1 17
WAM Chen, Tiffany 23:30.00 3/6 22:02.79 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Kent, Sonja 19:00.00 1/6 18:46.69 1 17
GSP Martins, Ashley 20:00.00 NS 0
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 21:07.55 2/4 20:36.25 2 15
CRM Salcedo, Mary 26:15.00 3/9 26:51.14 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Harrington, Brittany 19:52.34 1/8 20:25.56 1 17
CRM Howell, Ginger 21:00.00 2/6 21:04.29 2 15
GBM McGrail, Crystie 22:34.75 2/10 22:49.55 3 14
CONN Bey, Madeline 27:00.00 NS 0
ADMS King, Sarah 39:00.00 4/2 39:01.58 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Williams, Melinda 18:40.00 1/5 18:55.37 2 15
CRM Hunnewell, Becky 19:15.00 1/4 18:53.45 1 17
HOLY Toner, Michelle 22:05.00 NS 0
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 23:33.70 3/4 23:34.02 3 14
CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 30:00.00 4/3 26:04.69 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Crusco, Kysa 19:19.00 1/7 19:28.80 1 17
UC02 Conway, Laura 26:19.00 3/1 30:16.38 2 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Rinaldi, Galen 20:31.49 4/9 24:37.92 2 15
CRM Garland, Sue 22:14.78 2/9 21:38.69 1 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Renner, Rebecca 19:45.00 1/3 19:17.40 1 17
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 20:30.00 1/2 20:32.17 3 14
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 20:36.54 1/1 20:52.16 4 13
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 20:36.54 NS 0
CRM Pearl, Carol 21:00.00 2/5 20:25.92 2 15
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 21:10.10 2/7 21:39.89 5 12
WAM Pasquale, Mary 23:00.00 3/5 23:09.43 6 11
WAM Pasquale, Mary 23:00.00 NS 0
WAM Dickson, CJ 24:47.34 3/7 24:01.67 8 9
MESC Crans, Mara 25:30.00 3/8 23:18.19 7 10
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 25:54.09 3/2 25:43.93 9 8
ABC Mackin, Karen 27:30.00 3/10 26:34.22 10 7
NEM Beconi, Maria 31:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Craven, Leslie 21:50.00 2/2 21:22.02 1 17
CRM Jensen, Sue 22:15.38 2/1 21:29.33 2 15
ABC Kripke, Liz 25:06.00 3/3 25:22.75 3 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MUFF Branch, Katherine 21:20.00 2/3 20:23.21 1 17
GSP Grilli, Tracy 21:31.00 2/8 20:53.07 2 15
CRM Twomey, Maura 28:07.78 4/5 28:34.29 4 13
PITY Brenner, Laurie 29:10.00 4/4 27:37.51 3 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY West, Barbara 29:00.00 4/6 26:57.15 1 17
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 29:30.22 4/7 28:24.76 2 15
STOW Needham, Cynthia 36:00.81 4/8 33:14.43 3 14
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home