Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Men 100 M Free
118 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
25-29
50.01
10/5
48.93
1
17
2
CRSC
McWhirter, Andrew
18-24
52.50
NS
0
3
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
40-44
53.80
10/6
55.19
1
17
4
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
55.95
10/4
54.15
1
17
5
NITR
Heber, Scott
50-54
56.00
10/7
NS
0
6
ACES
Streppel, Greg
45-49
57.00
10/3
57.06
1
17
7
GBM
Bailey, Jerry
45-49
57.29
10/8
57.31
2
15
8
MESC
DeHart, Pieter
35-39
57.57
10/2
57.94
1
17
9
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
57.75
10/9
59.42
2
15
10
UC02
Waldfried, Carlo
45-49
58.00
10/1
57.99
4
13
11
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
18-24
58.27
10/10
55.78
1
17
12
SWMR
Wallace, Connor
30-34
58.50
9/5
58.49
1
17
13
GSP
Carroll, Stephen
45-49
58.84
9/6
57.49
3
14
14
GSP
Tyler, Bob
55-59
59.01
9/4
58.27
1
17
15
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
30-34
59.12
9/7
1:00.52
3
14
16
CONN
Akers, Stephen
45-49
59.29
9/3
1:00.75
6
11
17
CONN
Doyle, Christopher
50-54
59.71
9/8
59.55
2
15
18
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
30-34
59.74
9/2
1:00.70
4
13
19
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
45-49
59.82
9/9
59.77
5
12
20
SWMR
Gilson, Matthew
50-54
59.90
9/1
59.99
3
14
21
GS
Decker, John
40-44
59.99
9/10
59.73
2
15
22
ABC
DelPaine, Robert
35-39
1:00.00
NS
0
23
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
1:00.17
8/5
NS
0
24
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
50-54
1:00.76
NS
0
25
CONN
Rebbecchi, Thomas
18-24
1:01.00
8/6
58.46
2
15
26
GBM
Davis, Guy
55-59
1:01.01
8/4
1:00.77
2
15
27
WAM
Mitchell, Craig
25-29
1:01.69
8/7
1:02.84
3
14
28
CONN
Hebner, George
55-59
1:02.00
8/3
1:02.28
3
14
28
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
55-59
1:02.00
NS
0
30
SPM
Stiles, David
25-29
1:02.30
NS
0
31
GSP
French, Chris
55-59
1:02.40
NS
0
31
GSP
French, Chris
55-59
1:02.40
NS
0
33
WCMS
Strehle, Andrew
45-49
1:02.67
8/8
1:04.18
8
9
34
GBM
Wolfson, Benjamin
35-39
1:03.00
8/9
1:03.39
3
14
34
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
50-54
1:03.00
8/2
NS
0
36
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
50-54
1:03.04
8/1
1:03.59
4
13
37
CONN
Gerard, William
25-29
1:03.50
8/10
1:04.04
4
13
38
BUMS#
Poirot, Cedric
30-34
1:03.72
7/5
NS
0
39
WAM
Ols, John
50-54
1:04.00
7/6
1:07.17
7
10
40
WCMS
Brown, Phil
55-59
1:04.03
7/4
1:04.96
5
12
41
SWMR
Burtchell, Eric
25-29
1:04.50
7/7
1:00.29
2
15
42
CONN
Davison, Andrew
18-24
1:04.51
7/3
1:02.68
3
14
43
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
30-34
1:04.78
NS
0
44
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
50-54
1:04.89
NS
0
45
SWMR
Shute, Aaron
35-39
1:05.00
7/8
1:03.56
4
13
46
UC02
Weissman, Greg
55-59
1:05.49
7/2
1:04.71
4
13
47
GBM
Schultz, Richard
50-54
1:05.65
7/9
1:04.95
5
12
48
CRM
Davis, William
55-59
1:06.00
6/5
1:05.05
6
11
48
SWMR
Torgerson, Rob
55-59
1:06.00
7/1
1:05.71
7
10
48
KEEN
Shaw, Greg
65-69
1:06.00
7/10
NS
0
48
CRM
Fisher, Paul
25-29
1:06.00
NS
0
48
CRM
Liem, Kau
40-44
1:06.00
NS
0
48
ABC
McClellan, John
55-59
1:06.00
NS
0
54
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
40-44
1:06.13
6/6
1:04.84
3
14
55
SRPM
Thorp, Alexander
45-49
1:06.47
6/4
1:05.10
9
8
56
SRPM
Johnson, Eric
50-54
1:06.70
6/7
1:05.31
6
11
57
MESC
Syphers, Dale
60-64
1:06.88
6/3
1:07.30
1
17
58
WAM
Morette, Kyle
25-29
1:06.99
6/8
1:07.44
5
12
59
GSP
DeLew, Christopher
55-59
1:07.00
6/2
1:07.85
8
9
60
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
1:07.06
6/9
1:04.01
7
10
61
CRM
Alexander, Mark
55-59
1:07.54
6/1
NS
0
62
ABC
Belletete, Steve
50-54
1:07.81
6/10
1:07.39
8
9
63
WELL
Donnelly, Kevin
60-64
1:07.89
5/5
1:09.74
2
15
64
SRPM
Meier, Bill
55-59
1:08.73
5/6
1:13.62
10
7
65
CONN
Duguay, Robert
30-34
1:08.78
5/4
1:07.86
5
12
66
CRM
Vanacore, Mark
25-29
1:09.08
5/7
1:07.69
6
11
67
OAKS
Taylor, Giles
55-59
1:09.30
5/3
1:09.29
9
8
68
WAM
McGahie, Ted
55-59
1:09.55
NS
0
69
CONN
Higgens, Erik
40-44
1:10.00
5/2
1:06.36
4
13
69
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
35-39
1:10.00
5/8
NS
0
71
NEM
Avard, Christian
45-49
1:10.25
5/9
1:07.77
10
7
72
MAMA
Devlin, Mark
50-54
1:10.47
5/1
1:11.06
10
7
73
WAM
Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry
30-34
1:10.88
5/10
59.80
2
15
74
GSP
McDermot, Patrick
50-54
1:11.00
4/6
1:10.25
9
8
74
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
65-69
1:11.00
4/5
1:12.65
2
15
76
ABC
McMorrow, Rob
50-54
1:12.00
NS
0
77
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
30-34
1:13.00
4/4
NS
0
78
UC02
Savuto, Paul
55-59
1:14.00
4/7
NS
0
79
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
60-64
1:14.04
4/3
1:13.97
4
13
80
SRPM
Olander, John
65-69
1:14.07
4/8
1:16.05
5
12
81
BUMS!
Pot, Eugene
65-69
1:14.31
4/2
1:13.27
3
14
82
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
65-69
1:15.00
4/9
1:15.08
4
13
83
GBM
Ceckler, Jack
60-64
1:16.00
4/10
1:10.18
3
14
83
SWMR
Wright, Phil
70-74
1:16.00
4/1
1:13.88
1
17
85
SWMR
Mulcahy, Seann
35-39
1:17.86
3/5
1:09.71
5
12
85
LYMT
Pope, James
75-79
1:17.86
3/6
1:26.83
2
15
87
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
60-64
1:18.00
3/4
1:16.49
5
12
88
GBM
Orzel, Joseph
55-59
1:18.28
3/7
1:20.62
12
5
89
NEM
Skolnick, Stewart
60-64
1:18.40
NS
0
90
GWDM
Graham, David
40-44
1:19.00
3/3
1:21.63
6
11
91
GBM
Kerkhove, Johan
65-69
1:19.50
3/8
1:17.24
6
11
92
WSY
Chicoski, James
40-44
1:20.00
3/1
1:09.33
5
12
92
CONN
Heisler, Ryan
30-34
1:20.00
3/2
1:13.62
6
11
92
OEVT
Feng, Cheng
25-29
1:20.00
3/9
1:17.20
7
10
95
MIT
Heyison, Michael
60-64
1:21.07
3/10
NS
0
96
GSM
McElroy, Frank
65-69
1:23.00
2/5
1:11.58
1
17
97
CRM
Mills, Edward
45-49
1:23.25
NS
0
98
MESC
Darling, Drew
65-69
1:24.41
NS
0
99
WAM
Shattuck, Doug
55-59
1:25.00
2/6
1:20.39
11
6
100
WAM
Hutchings, Dick
75-79
1:29.00
2/7
1:21.17
1
17
100
ABC
Geist, Dan
60-64
1:29.00
2/4
1:27.63
6
11
102
CONN
Epstein, Paul
70-74
1:30.00
2/3
1:28.60
3
14
102
GSP
Coupe, George
75-79
1:30.00
2/8
1:31.32
3
14
104
MESC
Jones, William
80-84
1:30.58
2/2
1:33.02
1
17
105
ABC
Song, Mingjie
70-74
1:33.01
2/9
1:27.88
2
15
106
ABC
Baxter, David
70-74
1:34.00
2/1
1:36.66
4
13
107
CONN
Hinchey, Dave
30-34
1:35.00
2/10
1:24.30
7
10
108
ADMS
Kilroy, Thomas
75-79
1:40.00
NS
0
109
ABC
Terry, Jim
70-74
1:41.00
1/5
1:38.79
5
12
110
TYMS
Smith, Chris
85-89
1:43.00
1/6
1:45.32
1
17
111
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
75-79
1:48.00
1/4
1:45.02
5
12
112
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:50.00
1/7
1:56.40
6
11
113
KFAC
Westland, Pete
55-59
1:51.00
1/3
1:24.28
13
4
114
CONN
Laux, Michael
75-79
2:00.00
1/8
1:31.77
4
13
115
SWMR
Roccabello, John
70-74
2:08.18
1/2
2:18.98
6
11
116
GBM
Arnold, Richard
85-89
2:16.38
1/9
NS
0
117
SYSM
Mitchell, Jack
75-79
2:21.66
NS
0
118
CRM
Martin, Charles
80-84
2:45.00
1/1
2:48.54
2
15
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home