SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 6 Women 400 M IM

81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 6:03.16 12/4 5:50.27 1 11
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 6:10.91 12/5 6:16.70 3 8
MINN Fittipaldi, Carolyn 6:30.00 12/3 5:58.33 2 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Ballard, Jessica 5:36.17 11/4 5:35.62 1 11
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 5:52.44 11/5 5:54.56 3 8
KM Sharpe, Anna 5:52.84 11/3 5:49.35 2 9
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 6:14.16 11/6 6:06.80 4 7
AKMS Miller, Kristina 6:28.02 NS NS 0
NEM Courbron, Yanghee 6:35.00 11/2 6:30.07 5 6
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 8:27.54 11/7 8:57.03 6 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 5:30.74 10/4 5:25.39 1 11
NOVA Togias, Anna 5:37.17 NS NS 0
MINN Vandam, Kathryn 5:44.02 10/5 5:38.02 2 9
PMST Peterson, Megan 5:48.84 10/3 5:49.62 4 7
MINN Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 5:49.34 10/6 5:42.65 3 8
MINN Gregory, Ashley 6:20.00 10/2 6:19.13 5 6
NEM Rood, Jenny 6:31.04 10/7 6:35.06 6 5
MINN Mollenhauer, Dianna 7:30.00 10/1 6:53.67 7 4
ADMS King, Sarah 12:30.00 10/8 13:08.93 8 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 5:45.83 9/4 5:40.64 1 11
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 5:56.50 9/5 6:00.62 2 9
SBM Schultz, Karen 6:06.95 9/3 6:13.79 3 8
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 6:33.49 9/6 6:36.41 4 7
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 6:57.43 9/2 7:09.92 6 5
ROSE McCabe, Erin 7:00.00 9/7 6:41.35 5 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 5:49.75 8/4 6:14.41 2 9
PALM Bruce, Stacey 5:50.20 8/5 5:48.53 1 11
MINN Peterson, Wendy 6:34.64 8/3 6:20.33 3 8
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Sands, Liz 6:09.00 7/4 5:56.50 1 11
SFTL Lassen, Megan 6:36.00 7/5 6:41.66 3 8
NEM Garland, Sue 6:51.39 7/3 6:56.75 4 7
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 6:55.32 7/6 7:03.42 5 6
GERM Postma, Terri 7:05.00 7/2 7:26.99 8 3
MVM Rees, Karla 7:10.00 7/7 7:25.15 7 4
WCM Le Febre, Karen 7:15.00 7/1 6:37.02 2 9
PTMS Petyk, Jennifer 8:00.00 7/8 7:07.02 6 5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 5:41.27 6/4 5:55.68 2 9
1776 Hug, Laurie 5:50.55 6/5 5:50.17 1 11
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 6:01.90 6/3 6:08.74 4 7
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 6:03.27 6/6 5:57.70 3 8
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 6:24.08 6/2 6:09.86 5 6
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 6:30.88 6/7 6:27.27 7 4
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 6:40.00 6/1 6:50.83 10 1
SKY May, Julie 6:40.55 6/8 6:46.58 9 2
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 6:41.84 2/3 6:13.02 6 5
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 6:55.77 2/4 6:40.74 8 3
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 6:57.30 2/2 7:14.65 11 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Parker Palace, Kelly 6:15.55 5/4 6:07.81 1 11
OREG Delmage, Arlene 6:19.86 5/5 6:10.65 2 9
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 6:27.43 5/3 6:24.28 3 8
NEM Delorey, Laura 6:41.50 5/6 6:36.57 4 7
USF McNamara, Kathleen 7:15.00 5/7 7:11.02 5 6
MOST Cuda, Suzanne 7:15.00 5/2 7:31.57 6 5
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 8:09.05 5/1 7:54.55 7 4
SFTL Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 8:45.55 5/8 9:26.66 9 2
ROSE Cook, Sally 8:55.00 2/5 9:08.31 8 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Einsidler, Karen 6:24.99 NS NS 0
MOST Valdez, Elaine 6:30.05 4/4 6:30.08 1 11
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 6:53.13 4/5 7:03.18 2 9
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 7:20.71 4/3 7:25.69 5 6
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 7:21.43 4/6 7:22.21 4 7
OREG Hildebrandt, Jan 7:22.74 4/2 7:20.49 3 8
SFTL Larson, Linda 7:40.04 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 8:00.01 NS NS 0
IM Swedler, Susan 8:25.00 4/7 7:49.03 6 5
MINN Ogden, Pamela 9:00.00 4/1 8:18.89 7 4
O2 Myer, Cynthia 9:00.17 4/8 8:59.10 8 3
MOST Callaway, Linda 9:20.00 2/6 9:16.69 9 2
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bierwert, Karen 6:57.85 3/4 7:00.55 1 11
MM Stringer, Peggy 7:53.90 3/5 7:56.42 4 7
MINN Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 8:01.90 3/3 7:34.37 2 9
WMST Bloomfield, Sue 8:06.50 3/6 7:53.90 3 8
OREG Asleson, Elke 8:31.14 3/2 8:33.27 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 8:33.70 3/7 8:39.93 7 4
SFTL Martin, Michelle 8:57.28 3/1 9:14.39 8 3
MOST Lindsey, Connie 9:13.00 3/8 8:31.18 5 6
NEM Goulder, Alison 9:25.00 2/7 9:22.23 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Larsen, Babs 8:20.20 1/4 8:41.27 2 9
KM Waggoner, Gloria 9:30.00 1/5 8:14.04 1 11
WMAC Christenson, Candy 9:34.00 1/3 9:34.89 3 8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Meyers, Susan 8:41.00 1/6 8:39.86 1 11
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home