SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 30 Women 200 M Back

117 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Nelson, Kirsten 2:24.50 16/4 2:42.35 2 9
MINN Ruehle, Emma 2:30.00 16/5 2:29.29 1 11
MINN Brady, Parker 2:47.60 16/3 2:52.46 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Gryglewska, Anna 2:30.50 15/4 2:35.60 2 9
PALM Ballard, Jessica 2:35.57 15/5 2:31.26 1 11
SFTL Marks, Jamie 2:42.33 15/3 2:45.88 4 7
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 2:46.75 15/6 2:46.48 5 6
KM Sharpe, Anna 2:48.05 15/2 2:54.03 7 4
WMAC Woodford, Molly 2:50.00 15/7 2:53.52 6 5
MINN Kaiser, Katherine 2:55.17 15/1 2:44.43 3 8
MINN Maguire, Katherine 2:55.67 15/8 3:03.43 8 3
DKTA Schlenker, Jill 3:27.84 13/7 3:34.07 9 2
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 2:32.33 14/4 2:34.08 2 9
TOC Houston, Katy 2:35.00 14/5 2:32.24 1 11
PMST Peterson, Megan 2:45.73 14/3 2:52.05 3 8
ISMT Maltry, Kathryn 2:48.90 14/6 2:58.26 4 7
MINN Mollenhauer, Dianna 3:03.36 14/2 3:13.65 7 4
ISMT Maltry, Amanda 3:12.70 14/7 3:06.02 6 5
MARY Mathews, Erin 3:16.24 14/1 2:58.95 5 6
SFTL Rosen, Anna 3:24.87 14/8 3:13.75 8 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 2:31.88 13/4 2:37.23 1 11
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 2:54.00 13/5 2:50.43 2 9
ALEX Kays, Amelia 2:54.83 13/3 2:57.51 3 8
IM Goodwin, Amy 2:54.85 13/6 2:58.12 4 7
MEDM Sultan, Samaa 3:19.00 13/2 DQ 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Yocum, Kari 2:43.48 12/4 2:42.84 3 8
MOVY Iles, Debbie 2:45.60 12/5 2:41.04 1 11
FFH Wood, Lindsay 2:45.73 12/3 2:41.58 2 9
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 2:54.90 12/6 2:58.25 9 2
PBM Smith, Rebecca 2:55.46 12/2 2:47.09 4 7
PMST Olson, Katherine 3:01.32 12/7 2:59.61 10 1
WMAC Hawley, Rachel 3:01.45 12/1 2:48.26 5 6
GAJA Hankins, Malena 3:02.33 12/8 2:57.47 8 3
SKY Challener, Roberta 3:04.17 10/3 2:54.37 6 5
MINN Peterson, Wendy 3:07.28 10/4 2:57.40 7 4
PBM Kirchner, Sara 3:08.03 10/2 3:06.14 11 0
SFTL Volz, Kristin 4:44.05 2/8 4:45.23 12 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Plotz-Saribalas, Amy 2:34.29 11/4 2:34.25 1 11
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 2:42.18 11/5 2:44.51 2 9
UC50 Stewart, Ann 2:49.82 11/3 2:49.15 3 8
COOG Visser, Linda 2:59.00 11/6 2:49.29 4 7
SFTL Lassen, Megan 3:06.00 11/2 3:04.36 7 4
SKY Goodman, Theresa 3:06.40 11/7 2:54.72 5 6
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 3:06.52 11/1 3:04.16 6 5
ENSW Rietz, Heather 3:15.00 11/8 NS 0
ISMT Pickett, Laura 3:17.99 10/5 NS 0
MVM Rees, Karla 3:35.00 10/6 3:34.71 8 3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Gellatly, Jill 2:42.00 9/4 2:40.25 1 11
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 2:47.69 9/5 2:48.80 3 8
ENSW McPherson, Chris 2:49.71 9/3 NS 0
SC Rojas, Dulce 2:50.00 9/6 2:52.65 5 6
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 2:50.69 9/2 2:49.96 4 7
1776 Hug, Laurie 2:52.52 9/7 2:46.18 2 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 2:52.91 9/1 2:54.73 6 5
MINN Schmitz, Karen 2:55.21 9/8 2:58.27 8 3
LMAO Prey-Luedtke, Sharill 3:02.95 8/4 2:55.49 7 4
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 3:03.11 8/5 2:59.42 9 2
SKY May, Julie 3:10.36 8/3 NS 0
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 3:11.88 8/6 3:10.09 10 1
MM Apple, Holly 3:12.43 8/2 3:19.40 11 0
TXLA Irawan, Yuni 3:40.92 8/7 3:34.23 12 0
IAMA Happel, Diane 3:51.35 8/1 3:54.18 13 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Courtney, Zena 2:49.57 7/4 2:57.88 1 11
TULS Smart, Denise 3:04.31 7/5 3:05.43 4 7
SFTL Kelly, Mary Shawn 3:08.64 7/3 3:04.27 3 8
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 3:09.74 7/6 3:03.28 2 9
MINN Parratto, Amy 3:11.27 7/2 3:16.75 8 3
MINN Ballard, Barbara 3:11.42 NS NS 0
MINN Hromada, Sarah 3:11.78 7/7 3:23.45 10 1
USF McNamara, Kathleen 3:13.73 7/1 3:10.87 5 6
TTEX George, Constance 3:16.00 7/8 3:14.45 7 4
MOST Eakle, Julie 3:16.54 5/3 3:18.59 9 2
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 3:20.00 5/4 3:14.38 6 5
1776 Clair, Kathleen 3:25.00 5/2 3:50.94 11 0
ROSE Cook, Sally 4:05.31 5/5 3:59.98 12 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Einsidler, Karen 2:56.29 6/4 NS 0
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 2:59.57 6/5 2:56.82 1 11
MICH Early, Marilyn 3:08.82 6/3 3:08.52 2 9
BCTM Craffey, Joan 3:10.00 6/6 3:08.87 3 8
OREG Summers, Jeanna 3:14.00 6/2 3:19.56 5 6
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 3:15.10 6/7 3:10.96 4 7
SFTL Larson, Linda 3:16.77 NS NS 0
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 3:26.84 6/1 3:29.99 7 4
ISMT Maltry, Cynthia 3:29.15 6/8 3:24.81 6 5
IM Conley, Nancy 3:55.00 5/6 3:43.45 8 3
SFTL Rosen, Mary Ellen 5:59.77 1/6 6:02.34 9 2
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 2:56.63 4/4 2:56.21 1 11
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:13.57 4/5 3:14.13 2 9
IM McLee, Anne Beck 3:21.52 4/3 3:25.20 4 7
CMS Shaffer, Cynthia 3:25.39 4/6 DQ 0
CFMS Fulton, Linda 3:25.50 4/2 3:14.16 3 8
SMST Guthrie, Sally 3:38.53 4/7 3:37.99 6 5
VMST Boslego, Barbara 3:39.00 4/1 3:38.38 7 4
SNM Tyler, A Susan 3:45.28 NS NS 0
MINN Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 4:01.30 4/8 3:32.42 5 6
OREG Asleson, Elke 4:15.30 2/5 4:00.92 8 3
CMS Yoder, Margie 4:39.04 2/6 4:56.78 9 2
OREG Stark, Carol 5:57.25 1/7 5:45.81 10 1
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 3:19.70 3/4 3:14.66 1 11
IM McDaniel, Georgia 3:43.20 3/5 3:38.46 2 9
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 3:44.33 3/3 3:54.27 5 6
UC15 Payne, Brenda 3:53.05 3/6 3:48.86 4 7
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 4:00.00 3/2 4:11.27 7 4
MOST Vitt, Ann 4:01.00 3/7 3:48.69 3 8
MINN Larsen, Babs 4:03.00 3/1 3:54.77 6 5
MINN Smollen, Carol 4:21.25 3/8 4:20.99 9 2
SFTL Webb, Linda 4:40.77 2/7 4:14.17 8 3
WMAC Seidler, Jeanne 5:45.21 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Ward, Joy 3:50.00 2/3 3:46.69 1 11
VMST Schreiner, Beth 3:56.43 NS NS 0
T2NM Jebe, Margit 4:10.30 NS NS 0
RMST Manheim, Lucy 4:39.96 2/1 5:09.23 2 9
SKY Arnold, Tita 4:40.00 2/4 NS 0
ARIZ Linnihan, Beverly 4:41.00 2/2 5:10.99 3 8
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MANI Varty, Eulah 4:57.16 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Lorenzi, Betty 4:01.09 1/5 4:38.73 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MM Sanddal, Charlotte 7:36.10 1/4 7:09.94 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home