SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 26 Women 100 M Breast

129 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC42 Barsun, Adelheid 1:21.97 18/4 1:25.82 1 11
MINN Nelson, Kirsten 1:26.36 18/5 1:32.64 2 9
MINN Tripps, Gabrielle 1:30.68 18/3 1:33.24 3 8
AGUA Newkirk, Faith 1:36.48 18/6 1:37.18 4 7
ISWM Lee, Maeve 1:45.76 18/2 1:51.46 5 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Sharpe, Anna 1:19.44 17/4 1:18.39 1 11
FAST Schauwecker, Jessica 1:25.00 17/5 NS 0
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 1:25.75 17/3 1:26.81 4 7
SFTL Marks, Jamie 1:27.18 17/6 1:19.72 2 9
MICH Garringer, Ashley 1:28.74 17/2 1:26.48 3 8
MINN Boling, Maggie 1:30.00 17/7 1:27.19 5 6
JSC Harbison, Meredith 1:32.00 17/1 1:36.66 6 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Houston, Katy 1:16.83 16/4 1:16.71 1 11
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 1:22.14 16/5 1:23.70 2 9
JSC Keen, Lindsay 1:24.46 16/3 1:25.45 3 8
NOVA Togias, Anna 1:29.35 16/6 NS 0
MINN Gregory, Ashley 1:30.00 16/2 1:34.25 4 7
NORT Flessert, Amy 1:35.55 16/7 1:36.91 9 2
DKTA Pederson, Erin 1:37.00 16/1 1:34.49 5 6
JSC Stone, Katherine 1:37.79 16/8 1:35.49 7 4
TFAM Gaulke, Ashleigh 1:38.32 14/3 1:34.77 6 5
ISMT Jeske, Ingrid 1:42.36 14/4 1:41.34 11 0
SFTL Rosen, Anna 1:46.83 14/2 1:38.36 10 1
MESC Cook, Emily 1:50.00 14/5 1:36.06 8 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Hitchcock, Christina 1:20.63 15/4 1:20.37 1 11
MINN Melsen, Krisie 1:22.53 15/5 1:25.99 3 8
TPIT Snook, Meredith 1:23.26 15/3 1:22.41 2 9
ROSE McCabe, Erin 1:30.00 15/6 1:31.36 4 7
L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 1:31.25 15/2 NS 0
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 1:32.10 15/7 1:35.05 6 5
ALEX Kays, Amelia 1:34.20 15/1 1:34.92 5 6
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 1:36.33 15/8 1:35.31 7 4
SFTL Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia 1:40.88 14/6 1:37.61 8 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:13.57 13/4 1:15.88 1 11
SYSM Keiber, Casey 1:16.50 13/5 1:18.92 2 9
PALM Bruce, Stacey 1:24.22 13/3 1:28.40 4 7
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:30.35 13/6 1:27.34 3 8
MINN Jurisch, Theresa 1:36.94 13/2 NS 0
IM Darling, Karen 1:38.29 13/7 1:48.43 6 5
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 1:45.79 13/1 1:43.57 5 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Dunn, Sara 1:18.38 12/4 1:20.50 1 11
COOG Visser, Linda 1:25.50 12/5 1:23.88 2 9
MINN Weiland, Carole 1:30.25 12/3 1:34.53 4 7
ISMT Rosenhagen, Erika 1:33.46 12/6 1:35.44 5 6
GERM Postma, Terri 1:36.00 12/2 1:37.81 9 2
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 1:36.01 12/7 1:36.65 8 3
IM Clark, Inge 1:36.57 12/1 1:35.91 6 5
MINN Barry, Amy 1:37.00 12/8 1:38.46 10 1
MINN Salamzadeh, Julie 1:38.05 9/4 1:36.46 7 4
MINN Sommerlad Bednar, Ellen 1:38.92 9/5 1:40.53 11 0
MINN Peterson, Lisa 1:39.04 9/3 1:32.70 3 8
MVM Rees, Karla 1:41.00 9/6 1:42.93 12 0
ISMT Pickett, Laura 1:45.97 9/2 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Buck, Corrin 1:22.23 11/4 1:22.49 1 11
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 1:25.51 11/5 1:26.46 2 9
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:25.69 11/3 1:28.79 3 8
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:27.93 11/6 1:29.01 4 7
PALM Wilson, Jamie 1:30.36 11/2 1:32.99 8 3
RMST Groves, Lisa 1:32.40 11/7 1:33.92 9 2
MINN Nygaard, Sue 1:32.84 11/1 1:32.55 6 5
ENSW Ladd, Laura 1:33.13 11/8 1:34.48 10 1
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 1:33.33 10/4 1:31.00 5 6
SKY May, Julie 1:34.32 10/5 1:37.70 12 0
IM Pawluk, Roxie 1:35.84 10/3 1:40.52 13 0
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 1:36.30 10/6 1:32.62 7 4
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 1:37.27 10/2 1:42.96 15 0
MINN Casey, Joan 1:38.41 10/7 1:42.95 14 0
MICH Rogers, Julie 1:43.21 10/1 1:35.38 11 0
IAMA Happel, Diane 2:07.88 3/8 DQ 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Vaughn, Holly 1:30.50 8/4 1:28.07 1 11
CMS Crouch, Kim 1:30.97 8/5 1:29.35 2 9
ISMT Laskey, Marjorie 1:35.37 8/3 1:37.50 5 6
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 1:36.98 8/6 1:35.02 3 8
MINN Lee, Susan 1:37.50 8/2 1:35.59 4 7
MINN Britton, Becky 1:38.00 8/7 1:41.06 7 4
TTEX George, Constance 1:40.00 8/1 1:43.07 10 1
MOST Eakle, Julie 1:41.14 8/8 1:40.29 6 5
WMAC Kelly, Darcy 1:42.14 7/4 1:42.01 9 2
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:43.00 7/5 1:41.25 8 3
1776 Clair, Kathleen 1:45.00 7/3 2:02.76 14 0
MANI Sapirstein, Sheila 1:46.00 7/6 1:49.67 12 0
NORT Seliga-Punyko, Judy 1:46.47 7/7 1:46.50 11 0
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 1:46.47 7/2 1:53.27 13 0
MICH Phillips, Susan 3:03.00 1/6 3:45.85 15 0
UC30 Silverwater, Beth 3:30.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mann, Melinda 1:31.04 6/4 1:28.77 1 11
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 1:39.55 6/5 1:39.36 3 8
MINN Whitney, Jill 1:39.94 6/3 1:41.48 4 7
UTAH Penney, Debra 1:40.33 6/6 1:37.18 2 9
IM Del Greco, Jane 1:42.10 6/2 1:48.84 7 4
OREG Wiley, Heather 1:45.72 6/7 1:45.19 5 6
PBM Moak, Mary 1:45.78 6/1 1:49.21 8 3
BCTM Craffey, Joan 1:46.00 6/8 1:46.69 6 5
DKTA Pederson, Ann 1:53.00 3/3 1:53.55 10 1
IM Swedler, Susan 1:56.56 3/4 1:53.28 9 2
SKY Smath, Meg 1:59.35 3/2 2:03.49 12 0
O2 Myer, Cynthia 2:03.13 3/5 2:01.17 11 0
1776 Woods, Tina 2:08.22 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TPIT Lewis, Kathleen 1:37.63 5/4 1:37.95 1 11
CMS Shaffer, Cynthia 1:39.76 5/5 1:47.43 4 7
NEM Bierwert, Karen 1:42.15 5/3 1:38.57 2 9
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:43.68 5/6 1:44.95 3 8
VMST Boslego, Barbara 1:47.41 5/2 1:48.86 5 6
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 1:48.26 5/7 1:50.35 7 4
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 1:49.66 5/1 1:52.40 10 1
MOST Lindsey, Connie 1:54.00 5/8 1:52.25 9 2
MINN Cutter, Elizabeth 1:55.00 4/4 1:52.04 8 3
O*H* Smith, Melinda 1:55.00 4/5 DQ 0
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 1:55.52 4/3 1:49.13 6 5
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:56.00 4/6 NS 0
WMST Bloomfield, Sue 1:57.80 4/2 1:53.85 11 0
MINN Conway, Mary 2:05.00 4/7 2:04.32 12 0
MINN Hoover, Mary 2:07.19 4/1 2:09.76 13 0
WMAC Schneider, Mary 2:14.56 4/8 2:11.69 14 0
MICH Dummer, Gail 2:21.65 3/7 2:21.98 17 0
SFTL Martin, Michelle 2:26.67 3/6 2:13.67 15 0
NEM Goulder, Alison 2:50.00 1/1 2:13.87 16 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Brown, Dana 1:48.00 2/4 1:42.09 1 11
IM McDaniel, Georgia 1:55.92 2/5 1:59.57 3 8
KM Waggoner, Gloria 1:56.60 2/3 1:49.56 2 9
WMAC Christenson, Candy 2:01.70 2/6 2:06.35 5 6
SFTL Webb, Linda 2:15.77 2/2 2:04.43 4 7
CVMM Smith, Diane 2:16.00 2/7 2:14.01 6 5
MRAY Detjen, Carol 2:25.74 2/1 2:24.71 7 4
MINN Lillehei, Pat 2:27.69 2/8 2:36.03 8 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 2:05.21 1/3 NS 0
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 2:10.00 1/2 2:08.95 1 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Reinke, Carol 2:30.00 1/4 NS 0
MM Hastings, Patricia 3:05.00 1/5 2:56.19 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home