2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2017 - Sun, Aug 6, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 24 Women 50 M Fly

123 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC42 Barsun, Adelheid 32.05 17/4 30.56 1 11
MINN Quinlan, Molly 33.25 17/5 32.13 2 9
MINN Shroyer, Jackie 40.00 17/3 39.08 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 30.25 13/4 30.04 1 11
PALM Moro, Erin 30.65 13/5 30.25 2 9
MINN Melsen, Krisie 32.28 13/3 33.61 7 4
SFTL Congdon, Heather 32.60 13/6 32.79 4 7
MINN Thureen, Stacey 33.77 13/2 32.88 5 6
WMAC Schneider, Erin 34.50 13/7 33.02 6 5
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 35.00 13/1 32.23 3 8
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35.25 13/8 34.90 8 3
MINN Kline, Anna 36.03 12/7 36.63 9 2
MINN Nymeyer, Elizabeth 36.67 12/8 37.63 10 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 31.64 11/4 31.06 1 11
OREG Peterson, Julie 33.96 11/5 32.82 3 8
SC Viso, Jessica 34.00 11/3 36.02 6 5
PALM Yocum, Kari 35.50 11/6 32.24 2 9
PMST Olson, Katherine 35.98 11/2 35.31 5 6
MINN Hughes, Megan 36.87 11/7 36.71 7 4
WMAC Hawley, Rachel 38.27 11/1 33.55 4 7
ROSE Parker, Amy 43.57 11/8 44.23 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 34.16 5/4 32.38 2 9
T2NM Vaughn, Holly 34.20 5/5 33.54 3 8
MINN Scouler, Barbara 34.22 5/3 32.21 1 11
MINN Lee, Susan 34.50 5/6 NS 0
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 34.54 5/2 35.61 7 4
RMST Brightwell, Kim 35.98 5/7 35.18 5 6
TULS Smart, Denise 36.28 5/1 34.85 4 7
SFTL Thomas, Ann 38.00 5/8 40.64 10 1
NEM Delorey, Laura 38.38 4/8 35.38 6 5
CMS Maleike, Corinna 38.57 3/8 39.65 9 2
MINN Parratto, Amy 42.12 1/4 39.47 8 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 33.71 4/4 32.57 1 11
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 33.74 4/5 NS 0
WMAC Mann, Melinda 34.49 4/3 33.46 2 9
MOST Valdez, Elaine 34.58 4/6 33.59 3 8
ISMT Maltry, Cynthia 37.82 4/2 38.88 4 7
OREG Hildebrandt, Jan 38.30 4/7 41.05 5 6
MINN Whitney, Jill 39.77 4/1 42.07 6 5
SFTL Musk, Gail 1:03.37 1/6 59.71 7 4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 36.00 3/4 34.23 1 11
TPIT Lewis, Kathleen 38.00 3/5 37.62 2 9
SNM Tyler, A Susan 39.88 3/3 40.36 4 7
CMS Roche, Carolyn 40.00 3/6 39.88 3 8
OREG Gettling, Janet 43.18 3/2 40.71 5 6
O*H* Smith, Melinda 46.00 3/7 56.82 6 5
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 46.00 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 36.56 2/4 35.02 1 11
IM McDaniel, Georgia 43.20 2/5 45.37 3 8
PALM Brown, Dana 44.48 2/3 39.78 2 9
RMSC Mymryk, Penny 45.48 2/6 NS 0
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 50.03 2/2 49.17 4 7
UC15 Payne, Brenda 52.75 2/7 51.86 5 6
WMAC Ringsven, Renata 1:20.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 48.88 1/2 48.11 1 11
OREG Ward, Joy 52.00 1/1 50.82 2 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MANI Varty, Eulah 1:15.65 1/3 NS 0
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home