SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 24 Women 50 M Fly

123 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC42 Barsun, Adelheid 32.05 17/4 30.56 1 11
MINN Quinlan, Molly 33.25 17/5 32.13 2 9
MINN Shroyer, Jackie 40.00 17/3 39.08 3 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Prestinario, Amy 28.69 16/4 28.59 1 11
MINN Stenroos, Jacqueline 30.67 16/5 30.88 5 6
WMAC Mauel, Lauren 31.00 16/3 31.52 6 5
MINN McDaniel, Michelle 31.40 16/6 34.07 9 2
PALM Fieni, Sadie 31.67 16/2 30.87 4 7
MINN Nelson, Melissa 31.78 16/7 30.85 3 8
ISWM Taylor, Tori 32.57 16/1 33.85 8 3
UC30 Louw, Shanda 33.00 16/8 29.58 2 9
NEM Courbron, Yanghee 34.00 15/4 33.29 7 4
JSC Harbison, Meredith 34.00 15/5 34.79 11 0
WMAC Woodford, Molly 35.50 15/3 34.42 10 1
MINN Huchendorf, Marisa 38.00 15/6 39.64 13 0
NORT Howell, Polley 40.00 15/2 35.97 12 0
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 1:01.68 1/5 1:00.10 14 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN DeRegnier, Katie 29.60 14/4 30.35 1 11
ISWM Sitarz, Rachel 29.62 14/5 30.40 2 9
MINN Coombe, Katy 30.67 14/3 31.32 5 6
MINN Dahlager, Kelsey 32.31 14/6 NS 0
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 32.87 14/2 31.27 4 7
ISWM Lapinskas, Christina 33.32 14/7 31.17 3 8
PMST Peterson, Megan 34.02 14/1 33.08 6 5
ISMT Maltry, Kathryn 34.56 14/8 37.39 9 2
PBM Rock, Stephanie 34.89 12/4 34.62 8 3
WMAC O'Connell, Megan 35.00 12/3 NS 0
ISMT Maltry, Amanda 35.69 12/5 37.42 10 1
AGUA Young, Charley 35.70 12/2 34.29 7 4
ISWM Bonfitto, Jordan 38.79 12/6 38.17 11 0
MINN Walsworth, Alyssa 40.00 12/1 38.18 12 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 30.25 13/4 30.04 1 11
PALM Moro, Erin 30.65 13/5 30.25 2 9
MINN Melsen, Krisie 32.28 13/3 33.61 7 4
SFTL Congdon, Heather 32.60 13/6 32.79 4 7
MINN Thureen, Stacey 33.77 13/2 32.88 5 6
WMAC Schneider, Erin 34.50 13/7 33.02 6 5
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 35.00 13/1 32.23 3 8
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35.25 13/8 34.90 8 3
MINN Kline, Anna 36.03 12/7 36.63 9 2
MINN Nymeyer, Elizabeth 36.67 12/8 37.63 10 1
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 31.64 11/4 31.06 1 11
OREG Peterson, Julie 33.96 11/5 32.82 3 8
SC Viso, Jessica 34.00 11/3 36.02 6 5
PALM Yocum, Kari 35.50 11/6 32.24 2 9
PMST Olson, Katherine 35.98 11/2 35.31 5 6
MINN Hughes, Megan 36.87 11/7 36.71 7 4
WMAC Hawley, Rachel 38.27 11/1 33.55 4 7
ROSE Parker, Amy 43.57 11/8 44.23 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 28.36 10/4 28.40 1 11
MOVY Eldridge, Beth 29.99 10/5 NS 0
WCM Le Febre, Karen 34.00 10/3 34.89 5 6
UC50 Stewart, Ann 34.29 10/6 34.52 2 9
ENSW Rietz, Heather 35.30 10/2 NS 0
PTMS Petyk, Jennifer 35.64 10/7 34.64 3 8
ISMT Rosenhagen, Erika 36.14 10/1 35.79 6 5
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 37.74 10/8 38.06 7 4
MINN Terebayza, Stacy 38.00 9/4 38.93 10 1
MINN Peterson, Lisa 38.49 9/5 34.80 4 7
IM Nagel, Lynne 38.57 9/3 38.68 9 2
GERM Postma, Terri 40.00 9/6 38.53 8 3
MICH Navarre, Danielle 41.06 9/2 48.66 12 0
MINN Carel, Sonya 45.00 9/7 46.49 11 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, H C Fall 31.85 8/4 30.64 1 11
TOC Welting, Laureen 31.97 8/5 32.68 3 8
ENSW McPherson, Chris 32.58 8/3 31.95 2 9
DKTA Tracy, Robin 33.50 8/6 33.67 6 5
SCCM Osborne, Katie 33.90 8/2 NS 0
PALM Wilson, Jamie 33.93 8/7 34.75 8 3
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 35.12 8/1 33.31 4 7
MINN Stolar, Carrie 35.25 8/8 33.39 5 6
DOC Schickore, Jutta 35.56 7/4 34.47 7 4
WMAC Moore, Sally 36.00 7/5 37.14 13 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 36.37 7/3 38.20 16 0
RMST Johnson, Mindy 37.00 7/6 35.16 9 2
MINN Casey, Joan 37.40 7/2 38.67 17 0
MICH Rogers, Julie 37.44 7/7 38.92 18 0
NCMS Dore, Mary 37.47 7/1 36.68 11 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 38.19 7/8 37.22 14 0
INDY Stutsman, Rachel 39.00 6/4 36.25 10 1
MINN Emison, Pam 39.00 6/5 37.03 12 0
MINN Mc Callum, Lisa 39.32 6/3 37.82 15 0
MINN Baker, Michelyn 40.00 6/6 40.14 21 0
MINN Mook, Maureen 40.37 6/2 39.40 20 0
MM Apple, Holly 40.56 6/7 39.11 19 0
DKTA Darland, Diane 53.88 6/1 45.62 22 0
MINN Silver, Allyn 57.10 6/8 54.27 23 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 34.16 5/4 32.38 2 9
T2NM Vaughn, Holly 34.20 5/5 33.54 3 8
MINN Scouler, Barbara 34.22 5/3 32.21 1 11
MINN Lee, Susan 34.50 5/6 NS 0
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 34.54 5/2 35.61 7 4
RMST Brightwell, Kim 35.98 5/7 35.18 5 6
TULS Smart, Denise 36.28 5/1 34.85 4 7
SFTL Thomas, Ann 38.00 5/8 40.64 10 1
NEM Delorey, Laura 38.38 4/8 35.38 6 5
CMS Maleike, Corinna 38.57 3/8 39.65 9 2
MINN Parratto, Amy 42.12 1/4 39.47 8 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 33.71 4/4 32.57 1 11
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 33.74 4/5 NS 0
WMAC Mann, Melinda 34.49 4/3 33.46 2 9
MOST Valdez, Elaine 34.58 4/6 33.59 3 8
ISMT Maltry, Cynthia 37.82 4/2 38.88 4 7
OREG Hildebrandt, Jan 38.30 4/7 41.05 5 6
MINN Whitney, Jill 39.77 4/1 42.07 6 5
SFTL Musk, Gail 1:03.37 1/6 59.71 7 4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 36.00 3/4 34.23 1 11
TPIT Lewis, Kathleen 38.00 3/5 37.62 2 9
SNM Tyler, A Susan 39.88 3/3 40.36 4 7
CMS Roche, Carolyn 40.00 3/6 39.88 3 8
OREG Gettling, Janet 43.18 3/2 40.71 5 6
O*H* Smith, Melinda 46.00 3/7 56.82 6 5
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 46.00 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 36.56 2/4 35.02 1 11
IM McDaniel, Georgia 43.20 2/5 45.37 3 8
PALM Brown, Dana 44.48 2/3 39.78 2 9
RMSC Mymryk, Penny 45.48 2/6 NS 0
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 50.03 2/2 49.17 4 7
UC15 Payne, Brenda 52.75 2/7 51.86 5 6
WMAC Ringsven, Renata 1:20.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 48.88 1/2 48.11 1 11
OREG Ward, Joy 52.00 1/1 50.82 2 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MANI Varty, Eulah 1:15.65 1/3 NS 0
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home