2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 2 Women 1500 M Free

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 20:18.92 5/4 19:42.37 1 11
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 22:03.29 3/4 22:13.80 2 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 19:43.55 6/4 20:00.91 2 9
WMAC Woodford, Molly 19:49.16 6/6 19:58.38 1 11
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 21:19.16 4/4 21:36.62 3 8
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 18:28.91 7/5 18:15.02 1 11
MINN Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 18:55.78 7/6 18:28.56 2 9
PMST Peterson, Megan 19:50.11 6/2 19:34.85 3 8
MINN Mollenhauer, Dianna 22:33.39 3/2 24:24.93 4 7
NORT Flessert, Amy 23:30.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Williams, Melinda 19:23.81 7/8 19:00.15 1 11
SBM Schultz, Karen 19:46.13 6/5 20:15.82 3 8
SFTL Hitchcock, Christina 20:10.37 6/1 19:52.61 2 9
MINN Hughey, Rachel 22:30.00 3/3 22:39.11 4 7
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 24:15.00 2/7 24:32.54 5 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 17:17.22 7/4 17:37.33 1 11
PALM Bruce, Stacey 18:45.52 7/3 19:01.82 2 9
NEM Crusco, Kysa 20:14.60 6/8 19:43.00 3 8
DMST Elliott, Kate 21:01.99 5/2 21:17.57 4 7
PSM Pelham, Kathy 21:06.00 5/1 21:48.44 5 6
MINN Myers, Andrea 21:47.56 4/7 21:53.57 6 5
ROSE Nathalie, Granger-trenel 22:05.52 3/5 22:01.57 7 4
PBM Kirchner, Sara 22:44.00 3/7 22:25.96 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 21:27.44 4/5 20:59.89 2 9
IM Sands, Liz 21:45.00 4/6 20:28.06 1 11
SFTL Lassen, Megan 21:45.10 4/2 22:18.41 4 7
NEM Garland, Sue 22:33.35 3/6 22:01.44 3 8
MINN Phillips, Nicki 24:11.09 2/2 24:02.99 5 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 18:58.00 7/2 20:13.81 3 8
MINN Zemlin, Karen 19:15.00 7/7 20:18.14 4 7
1776 Hug, Laurie 19:22.91 7/1 19:22.57 1 11
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 19:46.56 6/3 19:33.26 2 9
DOC Schickore, Jutta 20:38.21 5/3 20:38.90 5 6
MINN Stolar, Carrie 20:57.34 5/6 20:42.54 6 5
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 21:02.83 5/7 20:50.94 7 4
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 21:32.72 4/3 21:40.60 9 2
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 22:50.43 3/1 21:13.20 8 3
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 23:33.19 2/5 23:32.23 10 1
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Parker Palace, Kelly 19:54.59 6/7 19:55.58 1 11
MINN Scouler, Barbara 21:55.40 4/8 20:38.81 2 9
MOST Cuda, Suzanne 23:15.00 3/8 23:07.55 3 8
CHAR Caves, Judy 23:20.35 2/4 23:47.49 4 7
IM Crewe, Sarah 23:40.74 2/6 24:09.96 5 6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Einsidler, Karen 20:38.05 5/5 NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 21:15.01 NS NS 0
NEM Grilli, Tracy 21:15.18 5/8 21:31.37 1 11
MOST Valdez, Elaine 21:52.76 4/1 22:14.91 2 9
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 23:39.62 2/3 24:16.12 3 8
SFTL Larson, Linda 24:42.45 2/1 NS 0
MINN Ogden, Pamela 25:44.91 1/4 25:36.14 4 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MM Stringer, Peggy 24:45.92 2/8 25:27.07 1 11
IM Ragalie, Diane 27:30.00 1/5 26:46.64 2 9
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC15 Payne, Brenda 29:26.24 1/3 27:16.28 1 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Meyers, Susan 30:00.00 1/6 30:47.49 1 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MM Hastings, Patricia 38:00.00 1/2 37:27.07 1 11
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home