SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 16 Women 100 M Free

166 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Ruehle, Emma 1:02.00 22/5 1:01.15 1 11
MOST Cuda, Lauren 1:02.00 22/4 1:03.28 2 9
MINN Quinlan, Molly 1:05.02 22/3 1:05.78 3 8
MINN Kratz, Meghan 1:05.78 22/6 1:07.27 5 6
IAMA Bennett, Sara 1:07.31 22/2 1:05.89 4 7
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 1:13.36 22/7 1:10.82 6 5
AGUA Newkirk, Faith 1:15.00 22/1 1:11.79 7 4
MINN Tripps, Gabrielle 1:15.63 22/8 1:17.44 9 2
IAMA Bennett, Alex 1:17.72 20/6 1:12.20 8 3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC30 Louw, Shanda 1:00.00 21/4 1:00.41 1 11
ISWM Taylor, Tori 1:01.70 21/5 1:07.50 8 3
MINN Nelson, Melissa 1:02.50 21/3 1:03.42 3 7.5
FAST Schauwecker, Jessica 1:03.00 21/6 1:02.74 2 9
CONN Gryglewska, Anna 1:03.60 21/2 1:03.42 3 7.5
MINN Stenroos, Jacqueline 1:03.65 21/7 1:05.31 7 4
PALM Fieni, Sadie 1:05.59 21/1 1:04.00 6 5
SFTL O'Connor, Alexandre 1:07.77 21/8 NS 0
MINN Kaiser, Katherine 1:09.17 20/4 1:03.98 5 6
JSC Harbison, Meredith 1:11.00 20/5 1:13.03 10 1
MINN Maguire, Katherine 1:11.14 20/3 1:11.60 9 2
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 1:39.15 17/8 1:39.17 11 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Coombe, Katy 1:01.54 19/4 1:02.63 3 8
SDSM Parker, Emily 1:02.85 19/5 1:02.54 1 11
MINN DeRegnier, Katie 1:03.90 19/3 1:04.97 4 7
ISWM Lapinskas, Christina 1:04.32 19/6 1:02.62 2 9
NOVA Togias, Anna 1:05.65 19/2 NS 0
MARY Mathews, Erin 1:07.80 19/7 1:12.19 7 4
PALM Hamer, Caitlin 1:07.82 19/1 1:08.18 5 6
JSC Stone, Katherine 1:12.00 19/8 1:14.71 9 2
DKTA Pederson, Erin 1:15.00 17/3 1:13.12 8 3
PBM Rock, Stephanie 1:18.27 17/4 1:11.58 6 5
ISMT Jeske, Ingrid 1:41.50 17/2 1:20.95 10 1
MINN Hankel, Sarah 1:45.00 17/5 1:57.38 11 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Congdon, Heather 1:05.00 18/4 1:06.16 3 8
TPIT Snook, Meredith 1:06.59 18/5 1:03.64 1 11
MINN Nymeyer, Elizabeth 1:09.63 18/3 1:08.04 4 7
MINN Hughey, Rachel 1:10.13 18/6 1:09.47 5 6
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 1:10.85 18/2 1:04.34 2 9
IM Goodwin, Amy 1:11.00 18/7 1:12.29 8 3
MINN Krejci, Rachel 1:11.76 18/1 1:10.33 6 5
MINN Kline, Anna 1:11.77 18/8 1:10.96 7 4
MEDM Sultan, Samaa 1:13.94 17/6 1:14.81 9 2
UC30 Manders, Lisa 2:00.00 17/7 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 1:00.68 16/4 1:00.40 1 11
STAN Stringer, Jennifer 1:02.64 16/5 1:05.38 3 8
PBM Smith, Rebecca 1:04.23 16/3 1:04.10 2 9
SC Viso, Jessica 1:06.00 16/6 1:06.92 5 6
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:06.82 16/2 1:07.46 7 4
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:07.95 16/7 1:07.92 8 3
FFH Wood, Lindsay 1:08.61 16/1 1:06.80 4 7
MOVY Iles, Debbie 1:09.40 16/8 1:07.06 6 5
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 1:11.37 15/4 1:11.05 13 0
OREG Peterson, Julie 1:11.94 15/5 1:09.64 11 0
GAJA Hankins, Malena 1:12.12 15/3 1:10.60 12 0
MINN Hughes, Megan 1:12.20 15/6 1:17.08 17 0
MINN Piorier, Erin 1:13.53 15/2 1:11.85 14 0
PMST Olson, Katherine 1:13.99 15/7 1:13.07 15 0
SKY Challener, Roberta 1:14.49 15/1 1:08.64 9 2
MYWM Sohn, Emily 1:15.00 15/8 NS 0
WMAC Hawley, Rachel 1:15.61 14/4 1:09.48 10 1
ROSE Parker, Amy 1:22.00 14/3 1:18.67 18 0
MINN Jurisch, Theresa 1:22.00 14/5 1:19.40 19 0
MINN Pavek, Cara 1:25.07 14/6 1:14.38 16 0
WMAC Walther, Amy 1:26.61 14/2 1:24.82 20 0
MINN Lee, Susan 1:32.55 14/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 58.04 13/4 1:00.09 1 11
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 1:03.34 13/5 1:05.64 2 9
SKY Goodman, Theresa 1:06.00 13/3 1:06.47 3 8
PTMS Petyk, Jennifer 1:06.84 13/6 1:07.36 4 7
ENSW Rietz, Heather 1:08.14 13/2 1:08.74 5 6
NCMS Dunn, Sara 1:09.76 13/7 1:11.09 7 4
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:10.15 13/1 1:09.45 6 5
WCM Le Febre, Karen 1:12.00 13/8 1:13.38 8 3
NEM Garland, Sue 1:14.57 7/3 1:14.46 9 2
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 1:15.00 7/4 1:28.43 12 0
IM Clark, Inge 1:19.66 7/2 1:17.06 10 1
MINN Maki, Karyn 1:28.94 7/5 1:27.03 11 0
COOG Geretz, Aliza 2:30.00 2/8 2:00.23 13 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, H C Fall 1:02.80 12/4 1:02.25 1 11
COOG Gellatly, Jill 1:07.00 12/5 1:04.65 2 9
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:07.11 12/3 1:08.80 6 5
ENSW McPherson, Chris 1:07.24 12/6 1:06.87 4 7
PALM Wilson, Jamie 1:07.29 12/2 1:08.36 5 6
SCCM Osborne, Katie 1:07.60 12/7 NS 0
MICH Buck, Corrin 1:07.91 12/1 1:06.36 3 8
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 1:09.58 12/8 1:10.83 8 3
RMST Johnson, Mindy 1:12.00 11/4 1:11.79 10 1
MOVY Huettner, Heather 1:12.40 11/5 1:13.41 12 0
L4S Ekstrom, Gretchen 1:12.71 11/3 1:12.88 11 0
MINN Nygaard, Sue 1:13.53 11/6 1:13.62 13 0
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 1:13.88 11/2 1:09.94 7 4
ENSW Ladd, Laura 1:13.97 11/7 1:14.55 14 0
WMAC Moore, Sally 1:14.00 11/1 1:15.59 17 0
IM Pawluk, Roxie 1:15.22 11/8 1:17.23 19 0
MINN Casey, Joan 1:15.85 10/4 1:16.27 18 0
INDY Stutsman, Rachel 1:16.00 10/5 1:11.24 9 2
MINN Emison, Pam 1:17.08 10/3 1:14.93 16 0
LMAO Prey-Luedtke, Sharill 1:20.36 10/6 1:14.56 15 0
NEM Moeckel, Melissa 1:31.10 10/2 1:28.98 20 0
MINN Keller, Dawn 1:45.00 10/7 1:36.60 21 0
WMAC Richards, Ann 1:45.00 10/1 1:42.48 23 0
MINN Kulevsky, Kris 1:52.60 10/8 1:39.33 22 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Parker Palace, Kelly 1:08.60 9/4 1:06.62 1 11
MINN Kratz, Peggy 1:09.11 9/5 1:09.08 3 8
PSM Courtney, Zena 1:10.60 9/3 1:11.02 4 7
CMS Crouch, Kim 1:10.74 9/6 1:08.20 2 9
ISMT Laskey, Marjorie 1:10.81 9/2 1:13.27 7 4
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 1:11.24 9/7 1:12.04 6 5
MINN Lee, Susan 1:12.07 9/1 1:12.00 5 6
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:16.00 9/8 1:13.54 8 3
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:16.00 8/4 1:16.07 10 1
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 1:16.68 8/5 1:16.99 11 0
O*H* Clary, Barbara 1:17.05 8/3 1:17.04 12 0
MINN Kueny, Laura 1:18.23 8/6 1:18.83 13 0
SFTL Thomas, Ann 1:18.73 8/2 1:14.39 9 2
MINN Hromada, Sarah 1:18.88 8/7 1:23.70 16 0
MINN Parratto, Amy 1:24.69 8/1 1:19.02 14 0
MANI Sapirstein, Sheila 1:25.00 8/8 1:29.60 17 0
PMST Gordon, Paula 1:30.34 7/7 1:21.80 15 0
MOVY Stephenson, Natalie 1:37.50 7/6 1:42.86 19 0
SFTL Goldbas, Isabela 1:38.68 7/8 1:39.53 18 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 1:08.97 6/4 1:08.39 2 9
SKY Noyes, Penny 1:10.00 6/5 1:06.30 1 11
NEM Grilli, Tracy 1:10.30 6/3 1:10.32 3 8
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 1:10.69 6/6 NS 0
MICH Early, Marilyn 1:12.00 6/2 1:11.42 5 6
CSMT Ritter, Susan 1:12.52 6/7 1:11.14 4 7
GSM Cipriano, Deborah 1:17.37 6/1 1:11.79 6 5
MINN Ogden, Pamela 1:22.14 6/8 1:27.08 10 1
1776 Woods, Tina 1:22.20 5/4 1:33.20 14 0
DOC Stager, Nan 1:23.16 5/5 1:20.76 7 4
OREG Wiley, Heather 1:24.17 5/3 1:23.40 9 2
MINN Nelson, Sarah 1:24.56 5/6 1:21.77 8 3
IM Conley, Nancy 1:27.35 5/2 1:27.37 11 0
PBM Moak, Mary 1:31.56 5/7 DQ 0
SYSM Guins, Ann 1:33.31 5/1 1:30.47 12 0
RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 1:35.00 5/8 1:32.50 13 0
WMAC Rezmer, Nancy 1:44.50 4/7 1:39.41 15 0
IM Bobo, Carol 1:50.09 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Miller, Celeste 1:20.00 4/4 1:18.74 1 11
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:26.00 4/3 1:22.69 2 9
WMST Bloomfield, Sue 1:29.20 4/5 1:29.34 4 7
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 1:30.52 4/2 1:28.38 3 8
CMS Yoder, Margie 1:50.00 4/6 1:55.97 5 6
NEM Goulder, Alison 2:20.15 2/7 1:57.14 6 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Uustal, Diann 1:16.81 3/4 1:15.30 1 11
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 1:22.65 3/5 NS 0
RMSC Mymryk, Penny 1:24.44 3/3 NS 0
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 1:27.30 3/6 1:27.75 3 8
IM McDaniel, Georgia 1:27.60 3/2 1:27.52 2 9
MOST Vitt, Ann 1:32.09 3/7 1:29.14 5 6
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:36.23 3/1 1:40.56 8 3
UC15 Payne, Brenda 1:39.45 3/8 1:29.03 4 7
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:40.38 2/3 1:34.18 6 5
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:41.77 2/4 1:36.74 7 4
MINN Smollen, Carol 1:42.31 2/2 1:47.22 9 2
MRAY Detjen, Carol 2:10.00 2/5 1:58.30 11 0
MINN Tripps, Alexis 2:13.99 2/1 1:54.95 10 1
WMAC Ringsven, Renata 2:14.00 2/6 2:33.21 12 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:32.05 1/4 1:31.94 1 11
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:34.24 1/3 1:34.75 2 9
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:34.83 1/5 1:40.17 3 8
RMST Manheim, Lucy 1:51.98 1/2 1:51.69 4 7
ARIZ Linnihan, Beverly 2:11.00 1/6 2:08.94 5 6
MM Avery, Susan 2:12.42 1/1 2:18.93 6 5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MM Wong, Flora 3:20.98 1/7 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home