SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 14 Women 200 M Fly

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Kratz, Meghan 3:14.65 7/5 3:06.12 1 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Marks, Jamie 2:35.42 7/4 2:37.78 1 11
WMAC Mauel, Lauren 2:40.00 NS NS 0
KM Sharpe, Anna 2:48.05 7/3 2:57.83 2 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Dahlager, Kelsey 2:39.35 6/4 2:30.98 1 11
MINN Vandam, Kathryn 2:41.51 6/5 2:41.71 2 9
AGUA Young, Charley 2:48.99 6/3 2:50.17 4 7
NEM Rood, Jenny 3:01.28 6/6 2:57.79 5 6
MINN Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 3:15.80 6/2 2:48.54 3 8
ISWM Bonfitto, Jordan 3:19.86 6/7 3:26.82 6 5
ADMS King, Sarah 7:00.00 1/1 8:14.02 7 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Moro, Erin 2:36.05 5/6 2:36.55 1 11
SBM Schultz, Karen 2:40.40 NS NS 0
MINN Thureen, Stacey 2:49.15 5/7 DQ 0
MINN Lilleberg, Tricia 2:54.82 5/5 3:08.64 2 9
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 3:30.39 5/8 3:27.80 3 8
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 2:38.86 5/3 2:35.23 1 11
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 2:44.91 5/2 2:44.58 2 9
MYWM Froehle, Melissa 3:30.62 5/4 3:29.97 3 8
SFTL Volz, Kristin 4:05.90 5/1 4:55.64 4 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Postma, Terri 3:35.00 4/7 3:41.95 1 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 2:50.52 4/4 2:46.38 1 11
DOC Schickore, Jutta 2:52.13 4/5 2:47.03 2 9
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 2:52.43 4/3 2:52.46 3 8
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 3:10.20 4/6 3:20.41 4 7
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 3:34.37 4/2 3:55.35 5 6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 2:54.45 3/6 2:49.31 1 11
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 3:12.45 3/7 3:10.13 3 8
MINN Kratz, Peggy 3:14.89 3/5 3:05.33 2 9
NEM Delorey, Laura 3:15.50 3/8 3:29.97 4 7
SFTL Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 4:15.07 1/7 4:44.47 6 5
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 4:23.74 1/8 4:08.40 5 6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOST Valdez, Elaine 3:07.36 3/2 3:10.00 1 11
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 3:25.51 NS NS 0
OREG Hildebrandt, Jan 3:48.50 3/3 3:42.99 2 9
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 4:02.15 3/1 4:08.09 4 7
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 4:15.00 3/4 3:55.42 3 8
MOST Callaway, Linda 5:00.00 1/2 5:11.08 5 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 3:20.00 NS NS 0
OREG Gettling, Janet 3:49.14 2/4 3:52.63 3 8
SMST Guthrie, Sally 3:52.00 2/5 3:47.63 1 11
MOST Lindsey, Connie 3:58.56 2/3 3:59.40 4 7
O*H* Smith, Melinda 4:10.00 2/6 4:25.89 7 4
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 4:10.11 2/2 4:20.81 6 5
MM Stringer, Peggy 4:19.88 2/7 4:11.00 5 6
OREG Asleson, Elke 4:30.88 2/1 4:39.89 8 3
CMS Roche, Carolyn 4:40.00 2/8 3:50.27 2 9
SFTL Martin, Michelle 4:41.86 1/5 4:54.52 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Larsen, Babs 4:20.00 1/6 4:13.02 1 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Meyers, Susan 4:20.00 1/4 4:28.85 1 11
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 4:33.11 1/3 4:30.16 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home