SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 Y Free

122 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
1 UC33 Biondi, Nathaniel 18-24 20.41 15/4
2 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 20.48 15/5
3 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 20.55 15/3
4 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 20.91 15/6
5 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 22.33 15/2
6 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 22.45 15/7
7 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 22.86 15/1
8 GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 22.90 15/8
9 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16 14/4
9 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16
11 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 23.49 14/5
12 CVMM Adair, Scott 50-54 23.50 14/3
13 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 23.62 14/6
14 SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 23.94 14/2
15 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 23.99 14/7
16 UC33 Christopher, Chad 40-44 24.00 14/8
16 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 24.00 13/4
16 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 24.00 14/1
16 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 24.00 NS
20 SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 24.22 13/5
21 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 24.25 13/3
22 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 24.66 13/6
23 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 24.86 13/2
24 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 25.00 13/8
24 UC33 Odonnell, Patrick 18-24 25.00 13/7
24 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 25.00 13/1
27 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 25.05 12/4
28 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 25.32 12/5
29 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 25.54 12/3
30 NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 25.75 12/6
31 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 25.81 12/2
32 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 25.89 12/7
33 DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 25.90 12/1
34 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 25.94 12/8
35 SCAQ Yu, Kent 40-44 26.00 11/4
36 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 26.06 11/5
37 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 26.16 11/3
38 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 26.30 11/2
38 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 26.30 11/6
40 SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 26.50 11/7
41 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 26.64 11/1
42 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 26.69 11/8
43 ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 26.73 10/4
44 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 26.78 10/5
45 SBM Perkins, Nicole 40-44 26.90 10/3
46 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 27.00 10/2
46 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 27.00 9/4
46 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 27.00 10/7
46 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 27.00 10/1
46 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 27.00 10/8
46 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00 10/6
46 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00
53 CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 27.14 9/5
54 TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 27.26 9/3
55 UC33 Kay, Steve 60-64 27.50 9/6
56 SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 27.60 9/2
57 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 28.00 9/8
57 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 28.00 9/1
57 WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 28.00 9/7
60 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 28.13 8/4
61 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 28.14 8/5
62 UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 28.37 8/3
63 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 28.47 8/6
64 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 28.50 8/2
65 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 28.65 8/7
66 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 28.67 8/1
67 UC33 Folling, Liliana 30-34 28.93 8/8
68 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 29.05 7/4
69 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 29.18 7/5
70 GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 29.48 7/3
71 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 29.50 7/7
71 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 29.50 7/6
71 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 29.50 7/2
74 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 29.60 7/1
75 UC33 Rinehardt, Nicole 50-54 29.79 7/8
76 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 29.88 6/4
77 UC33 Christopher, Robert 70-74 30.00 6/7
77 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 30.00 6/3
77 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 30.00 6/6
77 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 30.00 6/5
77 CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 30.00 6/2
82 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 30.21 6/1
83 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 30.23 6/8
84 MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 30.47 5/4
85 CVMM Shirinian, Ani 25-29 31.08 5/5
86 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 31.34 5/3
87 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 31.72 5/6
88 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 31.81 5/2
89 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 32.00 5/8
89 GRA Keating, David 55-59 32.00 5/1
89 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 32.00 NS
89 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 32.00 5/7
93 SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 33.00 4/4
93 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 33.00 4/5
95 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 33.88 4/3
96 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 34.22 4/6
97 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 35.00 4/1
97 CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 35.00 4/7
97 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00 4/2
97 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 35.00 NS
97 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00
102 LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 35.57 4/8
103 TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 35.70 3/4
104 SBM Little, Monica 60-64 35.80 3/5
105 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 36.84 3/3
106 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 37.00 3/6
107 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 37.01 3/2
108 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 37.83 3/7
109 GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 38.00 3/1
110 CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 39.34 NS
111 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 39.59 3/8
112 UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 40.00 2/4
112 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 40.00 2/5
114 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 40.36 2/3
115 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 47.00 2/6
116 TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 48.97 2/2
117 SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 50-54 52.00 2/7
118 GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 53.00 2/1
119 WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 55.00 NS
120 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:00.00 1/4
120 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 1:00.00 1/5
122 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:06.68 1/3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home