CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 200 Y IM

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Lin, Curtis 25-29 2:02.49 5/4 2:02.26 1 20
2 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 2:05.00 5/5 2:07.93 1 20
3 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:07.22 NS NS 0
4 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 2:10.00 5/6 2:12.63 1 20
4 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 2:10.00 5/3 NS 0
6 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 2:15.00 5/2 2:13.42 1 20
7 SBM Stori, Mark 50-54 2:15.50 5/7 2:14.95 1 20
8 GRA Granados, James 35-39 2:18.41 5/1 NS 0
9 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 2:20.00 5/8 2:18.84 2 17
10 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 2:21.05 NS NS 0
11 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:25.44 4/4 2:20.57 2 17
12 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 2:29.55 4/5 DQ 0
13 CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 2:30.00 4/3 2:44.29 4 15
14 SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 2:31.35 4/6 2:30.94 2 17
15 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 2:31.90 4/2 2:26.26 2 17
16 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 2:35.00 4/7 2:14.13 1 20
17 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 2:37.48 4/1 2:29.07 1 20
18 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 2:39.24 NS NS 0
19 DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 2:40.00 3/4 2:31.18 1 20
19 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:40.00 4/8 2:36.02 1 20
21 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:42.38 3/5 2:35.95 1 20
22 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:42.90 3/3 2:31.65 1 20
23 SCAQ Crowe, Kevin 50-54 2:44.00 3/6 2:42.48 3 16
24 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:45.00 3/2 2:57.46 1 20
25 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:49.02 3/1 2:38.99 2 17
25 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 2:49.02 3/7 2:47.79 2 17
27 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:50.00 3/8 2:41.28 1 20
27 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 2:50.00 2/4 NS 0
29 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:03.00 2/5 2:56.09 6 13
30 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 3:07.33 2/3 3:15.06 1 20
31 UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 3:07.77 2/6 3:06.35 3 16
32 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 50-54 3:10.00 2/2 2:48.60 5 14
33 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:17.43 2/7 3:14.27 1 20
34 CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 3:22.28 2/1 3:09.78 1 20
35 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:25.00 2/8 3:12.88 1 20
36 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:29.99 1/4 3:35.45 3 16
37 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:42.00 1/5 3:35.16 2 17
38 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:45.10 1/3 3:49.94 3 16
39 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 4:08.57 1/6 4:03.80 4 15
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home