CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y IM

77 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 52.69 9/4 54.41 1 20
2 SBM Lin, Curtis 25-29 56.00 9/5 56.30 1 20
3 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 58.50 9/3 1:01.67 2 17
4 SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 58.73 9/6 58.18 1 20
5 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 59.00 9/2 1:00.71 1 20
6 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:00.19 9/7 1:00.41 1 20
6 UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:00.19 NS 0
8 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:01.63 9/1 1:01.96 3 16
9 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:02.86 9/8 1:04.06 1 20
10 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:03.00 8/5 1:01.22 1 20
10 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 1:03.00 8/4 1:02.27 4 15
12 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:03.25 8/3 1:04.84 1 20
13 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:03.79 8/6 1:03.35 3 16
14 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 1:03.83 NS NS 0
15 GRA Granados, James 35-39 1:04.21 8/2 1:06.57 6 13
16 NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 1:04.27 8/7 NS 0
17 TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 1:04.55 8/1 1:03.44 1 20
18 VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 1:04.95 NS NS 0
19 FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 1:05.00 7/4 1:00.40 1 20
19 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 1:05.00 8/8 1:01.45 2 17
21 SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 1:06.00 7/5 1:01.49 2 17
22 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:06.24 7/3 1:05.86 3 16
23 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:06.89 7/6 1:02.72 3 16
24 UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 1:08.07 7/2 1:06.69 3 16
25 SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 1:09.10 7/7 1:10.06 4 15
26 ROSE Petrova, Mariya 30-34 1:09.62 7/1 1:07.35 3 16
27 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 1:10.00 6/5 1:07.23 4 15
27 WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 1:10.00 6/4 1:07.63 2 17
27 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:10.00 7/8 NS 0
30 SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 1:10.50 6/3 1:05.83 5 14
31 SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 1:11.00 6/6 1:11.70 2 17
31 SCAQ Crowe, Kevin 50-54 1:11.00 6/2 1:13.90 6 13
33 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:11.35 6/7 1:08.71 1 20
34 ROSE Berg, Katherine 25-29 1:11.36 6/1 1:12.43 5 14
35 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:11.91 6/8 1:12.31 1 20
36 CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 1:12.00 5/4 NS 0
37 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:12.16 5/5 NS 0
38 RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 1:13.00 5/6 1:06.38 1 20
38 CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 1:13.00 5/3 1:15.73 7 12
40 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:13.55 5/2 1:05.37 2 17
41 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 1:14.82 5/7 1:14.36 3 16
42 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 1:15.00 4/4 59.06 2 17
42 GRA Petersen, Mick 50-54 1:15.00 5/8 1:13.07 5 14
42 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 1:15.00 5/1 1:17.13 2 17
42 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:15.00 NS NS 0
46 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:15.59 4/5 1:09.42 1 20
46 GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 1:15.59 4/3 1:13.34 4 15
48 CVMM Marshall, Samantha 30-34 1:18.00 4/6 1:18.95 5 14
49 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:18.06 4/2 1:14.51 2 17
50 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:18.49 4/7 1:19.85 1 20
51 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:19.91 4/1 1:23.51 3 16
52 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 1:20.00 4/8 1:06.67 2 17
52 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 1:20.00 3/4 1:15.28 1 20
54 EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 1:21.19 3/5 NS 0
55 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:21.76 3/3 1:22.01 1 20
56 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:22.75 3/6 1:19.00 4 15
57 CVMM Shirinian, Ani 25-29 1:24.05 3/2 1:18.97 7 12
58 SBM Little, Monica 60-64 1:29.60 3/7 1:24.39 3 16
59 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 1:30.00 3/1 1:12.39 2 17
60 CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 1:35.00 2/5 1:14.05 4 15
60 SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 1:35.00 3/8 1:19.38 2 17
60 ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 1:35.00 2/4 NS 0
63 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:36.00 2/3 1:36.20 2 17
64 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:36.24 2/6 1:37.01 1 20
65 CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 1:39.24 NS NS 0
66 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 1:40.00 2/2 1:17.72 6 13
66 WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 1:40.00 NS 0
68 LBG Werner, John 50-54 1:40.01 2/7 1:28.64 8 11
69 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 1:41.34 2/1 1:42.46 3 16
70 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:43.55 NS NS 0
71 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:44.17 2/8 1:47.65 5 14
72 UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 1:44.81 1/4 1:40.56 2 17
72 UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 1:44.81 NS 0
74 GRA Keating, David 55-59 1:45.00 1/5 1:22.73 5 14
75 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:47.21 1/3 1:46.72 1 20
76 WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 2:10.00 1/6 DQ 0
77 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 2:40.00 1/2 1:24.44 4 15
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home