SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Free

83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:53.61 10/4 1:56.29 1 20
2 ROSE Plaga, Jack 25-29 1:55.00 10/3 1:52.35 1 20
2 NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 1:55.00 10/5 1:56.38 2 17
4 SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 1:55.19 10/6 NS 0
5 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:55.31 10/2 1:56.31 1 20
6 UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 1:56.00 10/7 NS 0
7 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 1:57.75 10/1 1:56.99 1 20
8 GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 1:58.00 10/8 1:52.23 1 20
9 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 1:58.02 9/4 1:58.46 1 20
10 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 1:59.00 9/5 2:01.41 2 17
11 VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 1:59.80 NS NS 0
12 DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 2:00.00 9/6 2:02.17 1 20
12 CVMM Adair, Scott 50-54 2:00.00 9/3 NS 0
12 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 2:00.00 NS NS 0
15 UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 2:00.07 9/2 2:00.17 1 20
16 NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 2:04.00 9/7 2:08.72 2 17
17 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 2:04.75 9/1 2:04.71 1 20
18 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:05.00 9/8 2:01.63 1 20
18 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:05.00 8/4 NS 0
18 SBM Hill, Kristina 25-29 2:05.00 8/5 NS 0
21 SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 2:05.50 8/3 2:01.08 2 17
22 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:05.76 8/6 2:09.36 3 16
23 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:05.87 8/2 2:06.18 3 16
24 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 2:06.00 8/7 2:06.95 2 17
25 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:07.00 8/1 2:14.11 3 16
26 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:09.52 8/8 2:04.97 1 20
27 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 2:09.62 7/4 2:08.18 3 16
28 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:09.70 7/5 2:09.08 1 20
29 DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 2:10.00 7/7 2:04.59 2 17
29 VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 2:10.00 7/3 2:05.45 1 20
29 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:10.00 7/2 2:14.17 2 17
29 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:10.00 7/6 NS 0
29 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:10.00 NS 0
34 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:10.16 7/1 2:10.08 2 17
35 CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 2:12.00 7/8 2:12.54 3 16
36 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:13.15 6/4 DQ 0
37 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:13.45 6/5 2:13.61 4 15
38 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 2:15.00 6/6 2:10.35 1 20
38 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:15.00 6/3 2:12.47 2 17
38 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:15.00 6/2 2:16.90 1 20
38 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:15.00 NS NS 0
38 CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 2:15.00 NS 0
43 VCM Chung, John 45-49 2:15.05 6/7 2:07.92 3 16
43 VCM Chung, John 45-49 2:15.05 NS 0
45 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 2:15.14 6/1 2:18.39 4 15
46 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:16.71 6/8 2:11.97 2 17
47 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:17.00 5/4 2:10.95 2 17
48 GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 2:20.00 5/3 2:08.11 2 17
48 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 2:20.00 5/5 2:20.87 3 16
50 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 2:21.72 5/6 2:21.65 1 20
51 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 2:22.00 5/1 2:18.21 2 17
51 VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 2:22.00 5/2 2:25.29 2 17
51 SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 2:22.00 5/7 NS 0
54 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 2:25.00 5/8 2:33.15 7 12
55 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:25.01 NS 0
56 UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 2:26.00 4/4 2:24.61 2 17
57 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:26.50 4/5 2:23.47 5 14
58 MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 2:29.00 4/3 2:25.33 4 15
59 GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 2:29.45 4/6 2:30.56 5 14
60 SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:30.00 4/2 2:22.76 4 15
61 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 2:30.56 4/7 2:29.75 1 20
62 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 2:31.81 4/1 2:28.66 6 13
63 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 2:35.38 4/8 2:37.68 6 13
64 EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 2:36.29 3/4 NS 0
65 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 2:38.86 3/5 2:44.29 2 17
66 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 2:40.00 3/3 2:31.07 3 16
67 SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 2:45.00 3/2 2:32.64 5 14
67 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 2:45.00 3/6 2:48.59 2 17
69 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 2:47.13 3/7 2:45.29 1 20
70 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 2:50.00 3/8 2:43.15 1 20
70 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 2:50.00 3/1 2:50.79 3 16
72 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 2:53.01 NS NS 0
73 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:00.00 2/4 2:37.68 3 16
73 ROSE House, John 75-79 3:00.00 2/5 2:59.52 1 20
75 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:04.99 2/3 3:04.66 1 20
76 GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 3:06.00 2/6 2:56.98 3 16
77 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:09.63 2/2 3:14.93 4 15
78 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:10.00 2/7 3:07.26 3 16
79 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 3:20.91 2/1 3:29.12 1 20
80 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 3:46.22 2/8 3:30.94 5 14
81 UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 3:50.00 1/4 3:26.02 1 20
82 TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 4:44.63 1/5 3:37.46 2 17
83 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:59.25 1/3 4:34.13 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home